Grapes of Half

13.1M Overall

Summary

Number of finishers:
197
Number of females:
159
Number of males:
38
Average time:
2:25:50

Info

May 20, 2018 in Eugene, OR

Results By

13.1M Overall - Results

Leaderboard
  • Male Participants
    1. Craig Godwin 1:21:16
    2. Hlromitsu Namba 1:29:26
    3. John Nolan 1:36:29
    4. Chad Mart 1:40:03
    5. Timothy Duringer 1:41:31
  • Female Participants
    1. Casey Hire 1:30:57
    2. Jaclyn Willse 1:31:27
    3. Lauren Worth 1:32:38
    4. Carrie Safford 1:38:05
    5. Meredith Stewart 1:42:13

displaying: 1 - 40 of 197
number of records per page: [10] [25] [50] [100] [all]
[next 40 records]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME PACE
220 Craig Godwin M5054 1 1/1 1/43 1:21:16.07 6:13
383 Hlromitsu Namba M4549 2 1/8 2/43 1:29:26.06 6:50
236 Casey Hire F3539 3 1/34 1/184 1:30:57.07 6:57
334 Jaclyn Willse F2529 4 1/26 2/184 1:31:27.05 6:59
365 Lauren Worth F4044 5 1/38 3/184 1:32:38.01 7:05
356 John Nolan M2529 6 1/4 3/43 1:36:29.08 7:22
293 Carrie Safford F3539 7 2/34 4/184 1:38:05.04 7:30
258 Chad Mart M3034 8 1/7 4/43 1:40:03.09 7:39
199 Timothy Duringer M4044 9 1/5 5/43 1:41:31.03 7:45
313 Meredith Stewart F2529 10 2/26 5/184 1:42:13.05 7:49
331 Karen Louis White F5054 11 1/10 6/184 1:45:00.09 8:01
252 Benjamin Lee M4549 12 2/8 6/43 1:45:01.08 8:02
370 Norman Phillips M5559 13 1/6 7/43 1:45:30.05 8:04
311 Bobbi St. Clair F3539 14 3/34 7/184 1:45:39.04 8:04
367 Christine Duy F4549 15 1/19 8/184 1:46:34.06 8:09
244 Tucker Kelley M3539 16 1/8 8/43 1:47:20.05 8:12
322 Rachael Thurn F2024 17 1/11 9/184 1:48:02.09 8:15
377 Jeffrye Barbisan M5559 18 2/6 9/43 1:49:32.07 8:22
294 Jesus Saraz M3034 19 2/7 10/43 1:50:15.01 8:25
381 Yuya Kuwana M3034 20 3/7 11/43 1:50:35.07 8:27
343 Maureen Eldridge F4044 21 2/38 10/184 1:50:52.07 8:28
218 Samuel Geyer M2529 22 2/4 12/43 1:51:09.02 8:30
284 David Reitan M2529 23 3/4 13/43 1:53:22.05 8:40
384 April Targa F4044 24 3/38 11/184 1:53:49 8:42
371 Bethany Sheffler F3539 25 4/34 12/184 1:53:58.03 8:42
297 Elizabeth Schunk F3539 26 5/34 13/184 1:54:31 8:45
374 Chandra Bath F3034 27 1/26 14/184 1:54:35.09 8:45
216 Amy Gangloff F2529 28 3/26 15/184 1:54:44.02 8:46
372 Bre Titone F4044 29 4/38 16/184 1:54:55.06 8:47
305 Tia Singletary F2024 30 2/11 17/184 1:55:25.06 8:49
211 Tom Fisher M3034 31 4/7 14/43 1:55:37.09 8:50
219 Todd Glender M4549 32 3/8 15/43 1:55:40.09 8:50
286 Yann Renimel M3539 33 2/8 16/43 1:55:56 8:51
300 Elijah Sheffler M3034 34 5/7 17/43 1:56:41.09 8:55
190 Callie Covington F2024 35 3/11 18/184 1:57:29.05 8:59
213 Brandy Foust F2024 36 4/11 19/184 1:57:30.04 8:59
326 Kyra Weaver F3034 37 2/26 20/184 1:57:49.03 9:00
327 Reid Weaver M3539 38 3/8 18/43 1:57:49.05 9:00
335 Kim Willse F5559 39 1/12 21/184 1:58:27.06 9:03
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME PACE
187 Nancy Cole F5054 40 2/10 22/184 1:58:53.08 9:05

[next 40 records]

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after