Tri~ing For Children's Triathlon - 2013

Sprint Individuals

Summary

Number of finishers:
344
Number of females:
176
Number of males:
168
Average time:
1:34:55

Info

July 28, 2013 in Eagle, WI

Results By

Sprint Individuals - Results

Leaderboard
Charts and Stats
Select division:

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL SWIM T1 BIKE T2 RUN TIME
177 George Bernhardt M20-24 33 4/10 33/168 8:04 1:48 41:59 1:39 22:55 1:16:22
245 Felicia Gesior F20-24 34 1/9 1/176 6:51 2:15 45:05 0:46 21:28 1:16:23
406 George Papas M50-54 35 3/18 34/168 9:44 1:22 42:39 0:59 21:55 1:16:36
364 Jeff McCurry M25-29 36 6/9 35/168 7:26 1:38 43:29 1:29 23:09 1:17:09
382 Andy Murphy M50-54 37 4/18 36/168 7:40 1:41 42:57 0:57 24:08 1:17:21
305 David Jahnke M45-49 38 3/13 37/168 8:34 2:36 40:22 2:32 23:40 1:17:43
224 Daniel Debehnke M50-54 39 5/18 38/168 7:31 1:12 44:17 1:41 23:19 1:17:59
288 Patrick Hevey M40-44 40 3/14 39/168 7:13 3:27 42:26 1:29 23:28 1:18:02
450 Doug Smithback M55-59 41 1/12 40/168 6:18 1:44 45:15 1:12 23:49 1:18:16
481 Kris Walker M50-54 42 6/18 41/168 8:03 1:55 45:11 0:58 22:16 1:18:22
340 David Lancour M25-29 43 7/9 42/168 7:31 1:50 44:32 0:59 23:31 1:18:22
226 Joe Dorff M40-44 44 4/14 43/168 7:56 1:39 43:30 1:22 24:02 1:18:26
234 David Fieldhack M50-54 45 7/18 44/168 7:37 2:12 48:26 1:04 19:29 1:18:46
184 Josh Bodnar M01-19 46 7/10 45/168 6:13 1:47 50:19 1:29 19:09 1:18:55
218 Kim Dandrea F45-49 47 1/13 2/176 7:21 2:24 43:14 0:59 25:17 1:19:13
376 Mark Miller M40-44 48 5/14 46/168 8:57 1:47 44:45 1:51 21:55 1:19:14
146 Brent O'Reilly M20-24 49 5/10 47/168 8:12 2:46 45:43 1:48 21:03 1:19:29
466 Erik Tasker CLYDE 50 3/15 48/168 7:32 0:58 43:56 0:55 26:21 1:19:40
250 Kyle Goodman M20-24 51 6/10 49/168 9:27 1:50 47:28 1:31 19:43 1:19:57
397 Kelly Noel F30-34 52 1/9 3/176 6:16 1:49 47:28 0:51 23:37 1:20:00
313 Kathryn Kamm F35-39 53 1/19 4/176 7:22 1:53 46:55 1:07 22:47 1:20:02
334 Scott Krems CLYDE 54 4/15 50/168 8:44 2:55 46:23 1:04 21:00 1:20:05
368 Mitchell Metcalf M40-44 55 6/14 51/168 8:04 2:16 47:15 - 22:35 1:20:09
410 Trista Pringle F01-19 56 1/9 5/176 7:27 1:19 49:05 0:50 21:31 1:20:09
409 Matthew Porter M-NOV 57 1/32 52/168 7:26 2:18 45:23 1:13 23:59 1:20:17
291 William Hoettels M30-34 58 8/14 53/168 8:43 1:43 46:56 1:36 21:23 1:20:19
206 Tracy Capes F35-39 59 2/19 6/176 7:58 1:47 47:27 1:36 21:40 1:20:27
422 Jenny Rilling F45-49 60 2/13 7/176 6:27 1:17 46:57 1:26 24:31 1:20:36
394 Nikki Niewold F01-19 61 2/9 8/176 7:07 1:48 47:24 0:58 23:38 1:20:53
5 Joshua Anderson M35-39 62 4/15 54/168 7:11 1:53 45:35 1:14 25:06 1:20:58
199 Deborah Brzycki F45-49 63 3/13 9/176 8:48 2:12 46:19 1:26 22:22 1:21:05
497 Ian Duncan M65-99 64 1/3 55/168 9:02 1:33 45:01 1:32 23:59 1:21:05
262 Alanna Habben F01-19 65 3/9 10/176 7:23 1:32 50:26 0:43 21:10 1:21:11
457 Patrick Stewart M45-49 66 4/13 56/168 7:39 1:58 44:57 1:42 25:09 1:21:24
341 Geoff Landrum M35-39 67 5/15 57/168 8:55 4:19 43:32 1:43 23:03 1:21:31
369 Mary Meurer F40-44 68 1/17 11/176 7:01 1:59 49:01 1:05 22:27 1:21:31
259 Tami Guiler F50-54 69 1/11 12/176 8:41 2:15 45:28 1:24 23:46 1:21:32
299 Mark Huebner M45-49 70 5/13 58/168 8:03 1:49 43:15 1:44 26:50 1:21:40
490 Nathan York M20-24 71 7/10 59/168 10:14 1:41 46:20 0:59 22:29 1:21:41
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL SWIM T1 BIKE T2 RUN TIME
260 Mike Gutzeit M55-59 72 2/12 60/168 8:53 2:29 45:50 1:28 23:12 1:21:50

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after