ORRRC's 33rd Annual Turkey Trot - 2011

5-Mile Run and Walk

Summary

Number of finishers:
6,457
Number of females:
3,483
Number of males:
2,974
Average time:
54:47

Info

November 24, 2011 in Miamisburg, OH

Event Groups

This event belongs to the following groups:

Results By

5-Mile Run and Walk - Results

Leaderboard
Charts and Stats
Select division:

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME PACE
3863 Matthew Lyman M 25-29 380 38/271 317/2974 36:19 7:16
6620 Jay Vance M 20-24 381 36/190 318/2974 36:21 7:17
2345 Logan Gloor M 25-29 382 39/271 319/2974 36:21 7:17
5623 David Schlater M 45-49 383 30/227 320/2974 36:21 7:17
14 Chad Adams M 30-34 384 31/247 321/2974 36:21 7:17
1725 Vince Dominic M 45-49 385 31/227 322/2974 36:21 7:17
406 Moez Ben-Azzouz M 35-39 386 27/201 323/2974 36:22 7:17
5938 Bradley Smith M CLYA 387 9/230 324/2974 36:22 7:17
651 Tim Bowman M 55-59 388 16/189 325/2974 36:23 7:17
7274 Michael Unser M 15-19 389 74/280 326/2974 36:24 7:17
4988 Michael Podrosky M 30-34 390 32/247 327/2974 36:24 7:17
5257 Anne Reihman F 20-24 391 10/379 64/3483 36:24 7:17
1476 Noah Curl M 12-14 392 17/136 328/2974 36:27 7:18
4152 Meg McGaha F 15-19 393 14/300 65/3483 36:27 7:18
1869 Robert Ekin M 40-44 394 29/246 329/2974 36:27 7:18
6070 Michael Spurlino M 50-54 395 17/234 330/2974 36:28 7:18
3937 Mark Mankins M 40-44 396 30/246 331/2974 36:29 7:18
5746 Dan Semsel M 45-49 397 32/227 332/2974 36:29 7:18
5952 Gregory Smith M 20-24 398 37/190 333/2974 36:29 7:18
1364 Jeffery Corron M 50-54 399 18/234 334/2974 36:30 7:18
311 Ron Bauman M 50-54 400 19/234 335/2974 36:30 7:18
465 Mike Berkshire M 30-34 401 33/247 336/2974 36:31 7:19
5796 Eric Shanks M 30-34 402 34/247 337/2974 36:31 7:19
4377 Paul Miller M 45-49 403 33/227 338/2974 36:34 7:19
2164 Rodney Frueauf M 55-59 404 17/189 339/2974 36:36 7:20
3313 Katie Kinzig F 25-29 405 14/409 66/3483 36:37 7:20
5997 Scott Snyder M 30-34 406 35/247 340/2974 36:37 7:20
1238 Calvin Coffin M 15-19 407 75/280 341/2974 36:38 7:20
3218 MacKie Keller F 15-19 408 15/300 67/3483 36:40 7:20
1015 Clark Campbell M 15-19 409 76/280 342/2974 36:40 7:20
1693 Jeremy Dixon M 30-34 410 36/247 343/2974 36:41 7:21
6443 Lydia Tillmaand F 20-24 411 11/379 68/3483 36:41 7:21
36 Christine Agnew F 40-44 412 5/325 69/3483 36:41 7:21
1805 Aaron Dunifon M 30-34 413 37/247 344/2974 36:42 7:21
2839 Brian Holl M 35-39 414 28/201 345/2974 36:43 7:21
362 Christian Bednar M 35-39 415 29/201 346/2974 36:43 7:21
5495 Zachary Ruschau M CLYA 416 10/230 347/2974 36:44 7:21
1743 Jennifer Dorfmeister F 30-34 417 12/381 70/3483 36:44 7:21
2078 Wibe Fokkink M 30-34 418 38/247 348/2974 36:45 7:21
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME PACE
149 David Ashdown M 40-44 419 31/246 349/2974 36:46 7:22

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after