The Fall 50 - 2012

Team Relay

SELECT YOUR EVENT FROM THE LIST AT THE RIGHT ---->

Summary

Number of finishers:
372
Number of females:
215
Number of males:
157
Average time:
7:34:19

Info

October 20, 2012 in Door County, WI

Results By

Team Relay - Results

Leaderboard
Charts and Stats
Select division:

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL TIME PACE
3074 Chrissy Lawson T-FOPEN 85 13/100 6:54:42 8:18
3044 Lori Witt T-FOPEN 86 14/100 6:55:07 8:19
3039 Brad Piazza T-MOPEN 87 12/26 6:55:11 8:19
3117 Mike Turba T-XOPEN 88 45/196 6:55:24 8:19
2071 Andy Herman T-MOPEN 89 13/26 6:55:58 8:20
3048 Dan Powell T-MOPEN 90 14/26 6:56:40 8:20
3064 Ben Kohls T-XOPEN 91 46/196 6:56:41 8:21
2103 Jennifer Zaidel T-XOPEN 92 47/196 6:56:58 8:21
3053 Jen Kuhn T-FOPEN 93 15/100 6:57:36 8:22
3076 Keith Cumiskey T-XOPEN 94 48/196 6:57:42 8:22
3056 Miles Ansderson T-XOPEN 95 49/196 6:59:01 8:23
3086 Janet Thibert T-FOPEN 96 16/100 6:59:35 8:24
3008 Mark Umentum T-XOPEN 97 50/196 6:59:53 8:24
3078 Michael Ringelstetter T-XOPEN 98 51/196 7:00:34 8:25
3085 Jamie Ganter T-XOPEN 99 52/196 7:00:55 8:26
3001 Toni Jaeckels T-FOPEN 100 17/100 7:01:04 8:26
3104 Mike Bruno T-XOPEN 101 53/196 7:01:37 8:26
3028 Shauna Zimmerman T-XOPEN 102 54/196 7:01:52 8:27
2114 Steve Gamm T-XOPEN 103 55/196 7:02:14 8:27
3018 Chris Dimmer T-XMAST 104 12/27 7:02:21 8:27
3089 Betsy Anderson T-XOPEN 105 56/196 7:02:29 8:27
3037 Todd Kirsteatter T-MOPEN 106 15/26 7:02:40 8:28
3031 Chris Wheal T-XOPEN 107 57/196 7:03:22 8:29
3017 Joan Turba T-FMAST 108 1/13 7:04:14 8:30
3063 Stacy Torzala T-FMAST 109 2/13 7:04:34 8:30
3057 Mike Sells T-MOPEN 110 16/26 7:04:59 8:30
3023 Noah Kobin T-MOPEN 111 17/26 7:05:04 8:31
3021 Tammy Talo T-FOPEN 112 18/100 7:05:26 8:31
3060 Adriane Feltz T-XOPEN 113 58/196 7:05:35 8:31
2002 Jessica Tamulion T-XOPEN 114 59/196 7:05:39 8:31
2019 Karrie Logan T-FOPEN 115 19/100 7:05:56 8:32
3002 Tad Campana T-MOPEN 116 18/26 7:06:01 8:32
3036 Chad Decker T-MOPEN 117 19/26 7:06:02 8:32
2046 Michael Kranz T-XOPEN 118 60/196 7:06:59 8:33
3051 Jason Olson T-XOPEN 119 61/196 7:07:01 8:33
3107 Elizabeth Mahdasian T-FOPEN 120 20/100 7:07:03 8:33
2032 Nicholas Giebler T-XOPEN 121 62/196 7:07:30 8:33
2039 Christa Nichols T-FOPEN 122 21/100 7:08:25 8:35
2031 Joseph Buckley T-XOPEN 123 63/196 7:08:30 8:35
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL TIME PACE
2120 Kate Ellis T-XOPEN 124 64/196 7:09:43 8:36

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after