Super Jock n Jill Half Marathon

Half Marathon Run

Summary

Number of finishers:
1,207
Number of females:
624
Number of males:
583
Average time:
1:59:40

Info

September 7, 2009 in Woodinville, WA

Results By

Half Marathon Run - Results

Leaderboard
Charts and Stats
Select division:

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN AGE SEX DIVISION CITY STATE OVERALL DIVPL SEXP TIME PACE
279 Roy Drennon 58 M M5059 Kirkland WA 265 25/74 205 1:43:38 7:55
989 Evan Stavrou 32 M M3039 Seattle WA 266 72/199 206 1:43:39 7:55
411 Paul Hannah 49 M M4049 Seattle WA 267 62/182 207 1:43:41 7:55
1166 Hiroshi Yamasaki 47 M M4049 Bellevue WA 268 63/182 208 1:43:44 7:55
973 Tomas Soderberg 42 M M4049 Redmond WA 269 64/182 209 1:43:47 7:55
942 Ana Short 42 F F4049 Shoreline WA 270 12/175 61 1:43:51 7:56
304 Mark Embry 31 M M3039 Seattle WA 271 73/199 210 1:43:51 7:56
637 Greg Manciagli 49 M M4049 Sammamish WA 272 65/182 211 1:43:57 7:56
57 Wendy Baer 31 F F3039 Seattle WA 273 25/243 62 1:43:58 7:56
1328 Dominick Curalli 31 M M3039 Seattle WA 274 74/199 212 1:43:58 7:56
1178 Dennis Yun 36 M M3039 Seattle WA 275 75/199 213 1:44:05 7:57
706 Andy Moe 42 M M4049 Arlington WA 276 66/182 214 1:44:09 7:57
702 Michael Minea 41 M M4049 Everett WA 277 67/182 215 1:44:09 7:57
1220 Sandy Fleming 48 F F4049 Redmond WA 278 13/175 63 1:44:09 7:57
135 Julie Brunson 41 F F4049 Kirkland WA 279 14/175 64 1:44:09 7:57
245 Jonathan Davis 36 M M3039 Shelton WA 280 76/199 216 1:44:10 7:57
472 Eric Huffman 47 M M4049 Lake Stevens WA 281 68/182 217 1:44:11 7:57
756 David Niu 35 M M3039 Seattle WA 282 77/199 218 1:44:12 7:57
390 Anna Grossenbacher 39 F F3039 Seattle WA 283 26/243 65 1:44:15 7:57
585 Kayan Lau 28 F F2029 Seattle WA 284 17/132 66 1:44:15 7:57
303 George Embry 19 M M0019 Seattle WA 285 6/12 219 1:44:18 7:58
267 Jeff Dirks 43 M M4049 Kirkland WA 286 69/182 220 1:44:26 7:58
337 Judy Fisher 66 F F6069 Auburn WA 287 1/9 67 1:44:35 7:59
880 Elisabeth Rosapepe 26 F F2029 Seattle WA 288 18/132 68 1:44:36 7:59
1218 Tami Lenzie 42 F F4049 Seattle WA 289 15/175 69 1:44:36 7:59
59 Dane Baird 17 M M0019 Kirkland WA 290 7/12 221 1:44:37 7:59
539 Angela Kesti 20 F F2029 Sultan WA 291 19/132 70 1:44:41 7:59
1302 Richard Campbell 49 M M4049 Redmond WA 292 70/182 222 1:44:50 8:00
1259 Kevin Schreck 39 M M3039 Bellevue WA 293 78/199 223 1:44:51 8:00
1161 Derek Wyszynski 39 M M3039 Redmond WA 294 79/199 224 1:44:51 8:00
49 Zebene Assefa 43 M M4049 Newcastle WA 295 71/182 225 1:44:53 8:00
914 Matthew Schreck 33 M M3039 Bellevue WA 296 80/199 226 1:44:55 8:01
175 Chuck Cathey 56 M M5059 Seattle WA 297 26/74 227 1:44:58 8:01
1265 Glen Mangiantini 51 M M5059 Bellevue WA 298 27/74 228 1:44:58 8:01
311 Christine Eshelman - F F0000 Seattle WA 299 1/9 71 1:44:59 8:01
19 Patrick Ackley 39 M M3039 Renton WA 300 81/199 229 1:45:00 8:01
594 Corinna Levine 28 F F2029 Seattle WA 301 20/132 72 1:45:05 8:01
529 Roger Kastner 40 M M4049 Seattle WA 302 72/182 230 1:45:08 8:02
445 Patrick Hildebrand 39 M M3039 Redmond WA 303 82/199 231 1:45:08 8:02
    NO FN LN AGE SEX DIVISION CITY STATE OVERALL DIVPL SEXP TIME PACE
513 Matt Johnson 33 M M3039 Seattle WA 304 83/199 232 1:45:22 8:03

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after