Spring EQUINOX Race

5K

Summary

Number of finishers:
331
Number of females:
225
Number of males:
106
Average time:
36:52

Info

March 19, 2016 in Davenport, IA

Results By

5K - Results

Leaderboard
  • Male Participants
    1. Ben Lloyd 16:16
    2. Dan Bischoff 18:20
    3. Bruce Hermiston 19:36
    4. Trevor Hallam 19:59
    5. Andrew Thompson 20:06
  • Female Participants
    1. Sarah Young Carlin 20:23
    2. Nicole Callahan 22:30
    3. Madison Geffers 22:40
    4. Jill Lightfoot 22:53
    5. Patty Gustafson 23:47

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME PACE
252 Eric Windsor M2529 44 3/7 32/106 25:39 8:17
361 Allison Kopp F3539 45 2/27 13/225 25:42 8:18
362 Brad Muller M3539 46 5/14 33/106 25:46 8:19
374 Conor Smith M3034 47 6/12 34/106 25:46 8:19
322 Rene Teel-Mulka F3034 48 2/31 14/225 25:48 8:20
65 Stacy Robertson F3539 49 3/27 15/225 25:50 8:20
178 Melissa Andrews F4549 50 1/27 16/225 25:53 8:21
122 Dale Jones M5559 51 4/14 35/106 25:57 8:23
341 Kalvin Kalafut M3034 52 7/12 36/106 25:58 8:23
143 Kristin Kaiser F5054 53 4/30 17/225 26:00 8:23
144 Stepehn Post M5054 54 7/13 37/106 26:00 8:24
185 Judi Deckert F5559 55 3/26 18/225 26:12 8:27
395 Madisen Lindbloom F0119 56 2/4 19/225 26:17 8:29
54 Kelli Mills F4549 57 2/27 20/225 26:22 8:31
19 Olivia Weisman F2529 58 3/27 21/225 26:23 8:31
224 Kelly Oberhardt M3034 59 8/12 38/106 26:25 8:32
145 Kayla Maynard F2529 60 4/27 22/225 26:25 8:32
74 Sherry Turkal F5054 61 5/30 23/225 26:31 8:33
86 Jessica Moore F3034 62 3/31 24/225 26:32 8:34
285 Michael Parr M3539 63 6/14 39/106 26:35 8:35
300 Paula S Wikle F5054 64 6/30 25/225 26:41 8:37
366 Anna Flintrop F2024 65 1/15 26/225 26:45 8:38
203 Don Montgomery M4549 66 5/15 40/106 26:45 8:38
56 Ayla Ervin F3539 67 4/27 27/225 26:46 8:38
292 Sue Gunther F5559 68 4/26 28/225 26:46 8:38
328 Kris Herbst F4549 69 3/27 29/225 26:48 8:39
330 Dave Capper M5054 70 8/13 41/106 26:48 8:39
356 Kara Ellenberg F2529 71 5/27 30/225 26:49 8:39
355 Sherry Hermiston F5054 72 7/30 31/225 27:01 8:43
184 Paul Pasker M4549 73 6/15 42/106 27:01 8:43
115 Jonathan Schmidt M3539 74 7/14 43/106 27:02 8:44
132 Ashlee Kuffler F3034 75 4/31 32/225 27:03 8:44
66 Lynn Flatt F3034 76 5/31 33/225 27:07 8:45
199 Emily Dipple F3034 77 6/31 34/225 27:08 8:45
345 Darrin Frank M4044 78 3/7 44/106 27:18 8:49
370 Sarah Faruqui F3034 79 7/31 35/225 27:18 8:49
213 Ryan Minch M2529 80 4/7 45/106 27:24 8:51
26 Marianne Schroeder F6569 81 1/4 36/225 27:27 8:52
386 Cory McNeer M3539 82 8/14 46/106 27:31 8:53
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME PACE
176 Claudia Swyres F0119 83 3/4 37/225 27:40 8:56

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after