Michelob ULTRA Torchlight Run at Seafair

8K Run

Summary

Number of finishers:
2,851
Number of females:
1,358
Number of males:
1,493
Average time:
44:47

Info

July 31, 2010 in Seattle, WA

Races

Results By

8K Run - Results

Leaderboard
Charts and Stats
Select division:

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN AGE SEX DIVISION CITY STATE OVERALL DIVPL SEXP TIME PACE
2940 Eric Wong 32 M M3034 Seattle WA 1353 132/233 920 43:52 8:50
539 Crystal Gibson 30 F F3034 Kirkland WA 1354 95/296 434 43:53 8:50
1453 Cory Harmon 33 F F3034 Tumwater WA 1355 96/296 435 43:54 8:50
3617 Charley Geiger 28 M M2529 Seattle WA 1356 151/246 921 43:54 8:50
1264 Chris Ferland 29 M M2529 Bellevue WA 1357 152/246 922 43:55 8:50
60 Julie Clark 47 F F4549 Issaquah WA 1358 30/111 436 43:57 8:51
1202 Mike Echols 33 M M3034 Tumwater WA 1359 133/233 923 43:58 8:51
2779 Emaline Vance 34 F F3034 Federal Way WA 1360 97/296 437 43:58 8:51
2966 Bert Wyman 39 M M3539 Seattle WA 1361 110/193 924 43:59 8:51
1268 Ian Field 23 M M2024 Burien WA 1362 87/111 925 43:59 8:51
3489 Al Starkenburg 48 M M4549 Seattle WA 1363 86/136 926 43:59 8:51
1830 Ming Leung 25 F F2529 Lynnwood WA 1364 85/296 438 43:59 8:51
2426 Pat Rogers 54 F F5054 Everett WA 1365 14/55 439 44:00 8:51
2915 Sara Williams 25 F F2529 Seattle WA 1366 86/296 440 44:00 8:51
3540 Mariona Garcia 32 F F3034 Seattle WA 1367 98/296 441 44:01 8:51
346 Chad Kuehl 29 M M2529 Seattle WA 1368 153/246 927 44:01 8:51
1722 Dale Kohaya 49 M M4549 Seattle WA 1369 87/136 928 44:02 8:52
433 Unknown Partic. 433 - M M0000 - - 1370 27/46 929 44:02 8:52
1068 Alicia Curry 29 F F2529 Seattle WA 1371 87/296 442 44:02 8:52
1082 Jennifer Dandrea 27 F F2529 Seattle WA 1372 88/296 443 44:02 8:52
2897 Joanna Wildoner 25 F F2529 Seattle WA 1373 89/296 444 44:03 8:52
1685 Kwan Koo Kim 70 M M7099 Bellevue WA 1374 4/7 930 44:03 8:52
955 Krista Chan 20 F F2024 Seattle WA 1375 49/122 445 44:04 8:52
2776 Windy Van Ness 19 F F1519 Seattle WA 1376 35/66 446 44:04 8:52
1338 Melinda Gerisilo 25 F F2529 Seattle WA 1377 90/296 447 44:05 8:52
1339 Nick Gerisilo 25 M M2529 Seattle WA 1378 154/246 931 44:05 8:52
2478 Nancy Santos 42 F F4044 Seattle WA 1379 48/144 448 44:05 8:52
3697 Stephen Thomas 44 M M4044 Redmond WA 1380 119/174 932 44:05 8:52
3064 Ariel Council 18 F F1519 Gig Harbor WA 1381 36/66 449 44:06 8:52
81 Lindsay Mentala 25 F F2529 Renton WA 1382 91/296 450 44:07 8:53
1787 Nelson Lau 31 M M3034 Maple Valley WA 1383 134/233 933 44:07 8:53
3253 Robert Smith 52 M M5054 Des Moines WA 1384 94/139 934 44:07 8:53
3176 Chris Madonna 17 M M1519 Bristow VA 1385 53/64 935 44:08 8:53
1566 Angela Huse 34 F F3034 Edmonds WA 1386 99/296 451 44:08 8:53
3330 Eliza Cohn 18 F F1519 Seattle WA 1387 37/66 452 44:08 8:53
2309 Nick Popko 34 M M3034 Kirkland WA 1388 135/233 936 44:08 8:53
2568 Anne Slater 31 F F3034 Seattle WA 1389 100/296 453 44:08 8:53
53 Melissa Garvin 31 F F3034 Maple Valley WA 1390 101/296 454 44:09 8:53
3766 Nadou Lawson 23 F F2024 Seattle WA 1391 50/122 455 44:09 8:53
    NO FN LN AGE SEX DIVISION CITY STATE OVERALL DIVPL SEXP TIME PACE
3377 Erin O'Neill 18 F F1519 Seattle WA 1392 38/66 456 44:09 8:53

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after