St. Patrick's Day Dash - 2019

Run/Walk (Green and Red Wave)

Summary

Number of finishers:
2,741
Number of females:
1,391
Number of males:
1,350
Average time:
33:52

Info

March 17, 2019 in Seattle, WA

Results By

Run/Walk (Green and Red Wave) - Results

Leaderboard
Charts and Stats
Select division:

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME PACE
3507 Janice English F 60-64 1393 9/46 546/1391 32:08 10:22
3755 Mary Bentler F 60-64 1394 10/46 547/1391 32:08 10:22
236 Jill Bigby F 40-44 1395 56/149 548/1391 32:10 10:23
4356 Meghan McAuliffe F 40-44 1396 57/149 549/1391 32:10 10:23
4275 Julia Kuhn F 26-29 1397 67/140 550/1391 32:10 10:23
591 Isabel McGough F 18-21 1398 15/27 551/1391 32:11 10:23
4458 Elizabeth Toledo F 30-34 1399 101/204 552/1391 32:11 10:23
3567 Traci Durkee F 45-49 1400 55/184 553/1391 32:13 10:24
776 Tad Seder M 60-64 1401 33/60 848/1350 32:14 10:24
2763 Kelli Fiechtner F 01-13 1402 22/60 554/1391 32:15 10:24
4047 Michelle Eaton F 45-49 1403 56/184 555/1391 32:15 10:24
88 Laureen Kuniyoshi F 55-59 1404 32/97 556/1391 32:16 10:25
2644 Lenny Anderson M 30-34 1405 125/175 849/1350 32:16 10:25
516 Katherine Gaffney F 45-49 1406 57/184 557/1391 32:16 10:25
623 Nakean Wickliff M 35-39 1407 108/159 850/1350 32:17 10:25
697 Amanda Schumaier F 35-39 1408 90/196 558/1391 32:17 10:25
4117 Elisa Vieira F 26-29 1409 68/140 559/1391 32:18 10:26
4014 Kari Knowles F 45-49 1410 58/184 560/1391 32:19 10:26
383 Bryan Wiener M 45-49 1411 82/145 851/1350 32:20 10:26
4015 Jade Owen F 40-44 1412 58/149 561/1391 32:20 10:26
2877 Amy Panther F 30-34 1413 102/204 562/1391 32:20 10:26
416 Michelle Schaefer F 60-64 1414 11/46 563/1391 32:20 10:26
724 Tom Brunner M 55-59 1415 74/117 852/1350 32:20 10:26
4123 Adam Tasker M 26-29 1416 91/113 853/1350 32:20 10:26
4311 Aaron O'Callaghan M 40-44 1417 87/138 854/1350 32:21 10:26
475 Kathy Shanahan F 70 74 1418 3/10 564/1391 32:21 10:26
311 Jessie Jones F 01-13 1419 23/60 565/1391 32:21 10:26
314 Payton Zahn F 01-13 1420 24/60 566/1391 32:21 10:27
3568 Amy Sigmar F 50-54 1421 44/140 567/1391 32:21 10:27
2634 Gina Guddat F 50-54 1422 45/140 568/1391 32:22 10:27
492 Carrie Clark F 45-49 1423 59/184 569/1391 32:22 10:27
3933 Don Roof M 55-59 1424 75/117 855/1350 32:22 10:27
333 Bruce Hamburglar M 55-59 1425 76/117 856/1350 32:24 10:27
2947 Mark Schermacher M 55-59 1426 77/117 857/1350 32:25 10:28
3326 Dan Millar M 60-64 1427 34/60 858/1350 32:25 10:28
3327 Lorraine Millar F 45-49 1428 60/184 570/1391 32:25 10:28
4097 Angela Spencer F 45-49 1429 61/184 571/1391 32:26 10:28
2946 Cari Schermacher F 40-44 1430 59/149 572/1391 32:26 10:28
4206 Candice Ditto F 35-39 1431 91/196 573/1391 32:26 10:28
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME PACE
3123 Luke Eason M 45-49 1432 83/145 859/1350 32:27 10:28

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after