St. Patrick's Day Dash - 2019

Run/Walk (Green and Red Wave)

Summary

Number of finishers:
2,741
Number of females:
1,391
Number of males:
1,350
Average time:
33:52

Info

March 17, 2019 in Seattle, WA

Results By

Run/Walk (Green and Red Wave) - Results

Leaderboard
Charts and Stats
Select division:

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME PACE
4157 Carlee Thorrington F 35-39 1062 59/196 367/1391 30:14 9:46
224 Dan Harrington M 50-54 1063 74/147 696/1350 30:14 9:46
3968 Laura Brossard F 22-25 1064 33/71 368/1391 30:14 9:46
2859 Aaron Moe M 40-44 1065 74/138 697/1350 30:15 9:46
4249 Hana Hobbs F 26-29 1066 52/140 369/1391 30:15 9:46
3179 Carlton Baxter M 45-49 1067 69/145 698/1350 30:16 9:46
1261 Brian Satwicz M 35-39 1068 88/159 699/1350 30:16 9:46
3608 Anna Weber F 40-44 1069 36/149 370/1391 30:16 9:46
2652 Amber Langon F 35-39 1070 60/196 371/1391 30:16 9:46
1169 Grace Clack F 45-49 1071 35/184 372/1391 30:16 9:46
4480 Cedar Watson M 14-17 1072 24/42 700/1350 30:18 9:47
3396 Julia Williams F 18-21 1073 11/27 373/1391 30:18 9:47
4011 Elaina Audette F 35-39 1074 61/196 374/1391 30:18 9:47
3545 Megan Flanigan F 30-34 1075 75/204 375/1391 30:19 9:47
948 Erin Crain F 45-49 1076 36/184 376/1391 30:19 9:47
2508 Erik Barzclukas M 26-29 1077 80/113 701/1350 30:19 9:47
3741 Kelly Quesnel F 22-25 1078 34/71 377/1391 30:19 9:47
2854 Matthew Ryan M 30-34 1079 107/175 702/1350 30:21 9:48
3549 Maya McCormack F 01-13 1080 14/60 378/1391 30:21 9:48
1151 Gary Gungon M 40-44 1081 75/138 703/1350 30:21 9:48
2853 Jennifer Allen F 30-34 1082 76/204 379/1391 30:21 9:48
183 Kristen Cline F 40-44 1083 37/149 380/1391 30:22 9:48
1181 Cheryl Leonard F 55-59 1084 19/97 381/1391 30:23 9:48
4270 G Kenny3 M 55-59 1085 57/117 704/1350 30:23 9:48
4385 Alexandra O'Connor F 22-25 1086 35/71 382/1391 30:23 9:49
274 Ann Barragar F 45-49 1087 37/184 383/1391 30:23 9:49
941 Mary Clymer F 40-44 1088 38/149 384/1391 30:23 9:49
338 Kristy Bemis F 35-39 1089 62/196 385/1391 30:24 9:49
4338 Mickey Ahrens M 40-44 1090 76/138 705/1350 30:24 9:49
182 Andrew Cline M 40-44 1091 77/138 706/1350 30:25 9:49
4166 Kelsey Beasley F 30-34 1092 77/204 386/1391 30:25 9:49
848 Tina Ross F 55-59 1093 20/97 387/1391 30:25 9:49
3701 Kevin Hagerman M 35-39 1094 89/159 707/1350 30:26 9:50
52 Dan Pilston M 60-64 1095 24/60 708/1350 30:27 9:50
103 Deniz Campbell M 50-54 1096 75/147 709/1350 30:28 9:50
1250 Brianne Schorzman F 35-39 1097 63/196 388/1391 30:28 9:50
1249 Heather Jacobson F 35-39 1098 64/196 389/1391 30:28 9:50
3954 Lance Holmes M 50-54 1099 76/147 710/1350 30:29 9:50
329 Derek Anderson M 30-34 1100 108/175 711/1350 30:29 9:50
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME PACE
4022 Rocco Pampena M 14-17 1101 25/42 712/1350 30:29 9:50

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after