Tri/Run the Wildwoods

Triathlon

Summary

Number of finishers:
762
Number of females:
316
Number of males:
446
Average time:
1:25:23

Info

August 17, 2013 in United States

Triathlon - Results

Leaderboard
Charts and Stats
Select division:

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN AGE SEX DIVISION CITY STATE OVERALL DIVP SEXP SWIM RANK T1 RANK BIKE RATE RANK T2 RANK RUN RATE RANK TIME
747 Andrew Szatkowski 32 M M30-34 Philadelphia PA 175 22 148 11:03 241 4:28 351 30:23 19.7 130 3:13 317 25:22 8:28 225 1:14:30
478 Brian McCabe 20 M M20-24 Mount Laurel NJ 176 7 149 10:42 193 3:34 162 33:10 18.1 291 2:52 188 24:19 8:06 171 1:14:36
727 Leo Spaeder 29 M M25-29 Collingswood NJ 177 16 150 11:31 290 3:37 177 31:20 19.2 181 3:19 369 24:50 8:17 194 1:14:38
751 Padraig Tangney 28 M M25-29 Newtown PA 178 17 151 11:20 271 4:07 291 33:10 18.1 290 3:17 343 22:47 7:36 99 1:14:42
363 Geoff Kahler 38 M M35-39 Philadelphia PA 179 27 152 12:32 393 4:07 288 31:00 19.4 156 3:10 300 24:00 8:00 160 1:14:48
480 Kimberly McCaffrey 23 F F20-24 Ocean City NJ 180 2 28 8:27 25 3:10 101 33:26 17.9 309 2:36 109 27:15 9:05 334 1:14:54
31 Mark Bomberger 52 M M50-54 Piladelphia PA 181 15 153 12:05 344 4:04 279 27:39 21.7 40 6:07 739 25:00 8:20 204 1:14:55
762 Ashleen Timoney 36 F F35-39 Huntingdon Valley PA 182 8 29 9:50 122 3:35 164 33:25 18.0 306 3:50 518 24:23 8:08 176 1:15:03
154 Thomas DeVirgiliis 42 M M40-44 Sicklerville NJ 183 21 154 10:47 204 4:07 289 30:48 19.5 151 3:15 325 26:10 8:43 263 1:15:06
931 Beau Borkowski 34 M CLYDES Philadelphia PA 184 4 155 11:55 330 4:38 384 29:32 20.3 93 3:41 488 25:22 8:27 223 1:15:08
670 Mike Sakimura 45 M M45-49 new egypt NJ 185 15 156 12:12 363 3:06 94 31:46 18.9 199 2:37 112 25:30 8:30 233 1:15:11
643 Steve Rhule 56 M M55-59 Hawley PA 186 9 157 13:18 478 4:10 298 30:08 19.9 119 4:29 637 23:07 7:42 116 1:15:12
55 Kaitlyn Busler 25 F F25-29 New York NY 187 6 30 11:05 245 3:47 212 34:01 17.6 348 2:52 186 23:36 7:52 135 1:15:20
467 ANGELA MARKOWSKI 41 F F40-44 CHERRY HILL NJ 188 6 31 9:25 80 3:46 208 35:36 16.9 439 3:18 350 23:17 7:46 122 1:15:22
546 Vincent Notarianni 34 M M30-34 Langhorne PA 189 23 158 9:11 65 3:31 151 32:46 18.3 265 3:02 247 27:04 9:01 321 1:15:34
215 Tom Fasano 51 M M50-54 Manalapan NJ 190 16 159 10:58 228 3:06 95 33:06 18.1 286 3:06 276 25:19 8:26 220 1:15:35
530 heidi mountford 49 F F45-49 newton NJ 191 1 32 10:47 205 3:19 118 32:46 18.3 266 3:03 256 25:43 8:34 242 1:15:38
642 Thomas Reynolds 36 M M35-39 Washington DC 192 28 160 9:08 63 3:53 234 32:13 18.6 232 2:25 65 28:04 9:21 390 1:15:44
237 Diane Foley 42 F F40-44 Mountainside NJ 193 7 33 10:21 158 3:32 156 32:38 18.4 258 3:25 405 25:53 8:38 249 1:15:50
164 ross dimaggio 43 M M40-44 robbinsville NJ 194 22 161 11:42 306 3:23 127 29:15 20.5 86 3:11 304 28:20 9:27 411 1:15:51
285 Dania Green 40 F F40-44 Wallingford PA 195 8 34 12:48 429 4:17 325 32:11 18.6 229 3:08 285 23:30 7:50 131 1:15:54
586 Doug Peiffer 33 M M30-34 Newtown PA 196 24 162 10:40 190 4:08 293 31:57 18.8 212 3:17 348 25:53 8:38 251 1:15:55
693 Brad Selman 25 M M25-29 philadelphia PA 197 18 163 11:08 252 4:46 413 33:13 18.1 292 2:49 171 24:06 8:02 162 1:16:02
725 Daryl Southwood 45 M M45-49 North Plainfield NJ 198 16 164 11:17 262 4:01 262 28:38 21.0 68 3:32 445 28:38 9:33 435 1:16:06
602 Ken Perry 50 M M50-54 Drexel Hill PA 199 17 165 13:02 454 5:01 469 31:53 18.8 209 2:36 105 23:36 7:52 133 1:16:08
42 Jason Brannen 37 M M35-39 Phoenixville PA 200 29 166 12:46 421 3:32 155 31:48 18.9 202 3:16 339 24:47 8:15 188 1:16:09
368 Brendan Kelley 33 M M30-34 Philadelphia PA 201 25 167 10:50 212 3:24 132 32:12 18.6 231 2:49 169 27:00 9:00 316 1:16:15
23 luke benner 27 M M25-29 west chester PA 202 19 168 9:39 108 3:51 227 32:20 18.6 239 2:41 126 27:45 9:15 372 1:16:16
724 Bonnie Sotire 60 F F60-64 Avalon NJ 203 - 35 9:32 92 3:14 109 33:56 17.7 342 3:44 501 25:51 8:37 247 1:16:17
25 Chiara Best 31 F F30-34 Rose Valley PA 204 3 36 11:55 329 3:48 218 34:03 17.6 352 3:51 524 22:42 7:34 92 1:16:19
53 Kellen Burke 22 F F20-24 Haddonfield NJ 205 3 37 10:25 161 4:32 364 32:42 18.4 260 2:48 166 25:58 8:39 254 1:16:24
561 David O'Neill 21 M M20-24 Sicklerville NJ 206 8 169 10:36 184 3:33 160 33:17 18.0 294 2:21 46 26:43 8:54 294 1:16:30
755 John Teofilak 55 M M55-59 Aston PA 207 10 170 10:38 188 3:38 180 32:23 18.5 241 3:12 309 26:45 8:55 298 1:16:36
97 Mike Cole 37 M M35-39 Wilmington DE 208 30 171 11:03 242 4:11 304 32:57 18.2 277 3:10 297 25:16 8:26 216 1:16:38
849 William Benjamin IV 28 M CLYDES Radnor PA 209 5 172 11:37 297 6:13 641 32:13 18.6 233 2:45 152 23:51 7:57 150 1:16:38
32 Kirk Bonner 24 M M20-24 Philadelphia PA 210 9 173 11:41 303 6:12 640 32:14 18.6 235 2:45 149 23:51 7:57 151 1:16:43
553 Dennis OHara 30 M M30-34 PHila PA 211 26 174 12:44 416 3:52 232 33:37 17.8 326 2:36 104 23:57 7:59 157 1:16:47
308 Darren Hansen 37 M M35-39 Newark NJ 212 31 175 11:57 332 5:06 482 31:20 19.1 182 3:16 331 25:09 8:23 208 1:16:47
819 Jolene Williams 33 F F30-34 Berwyn PA 213 4 38 10:48 208 3:21 123 31:41 18.9 196 2:53 193 28:06 9:22 393 1:16:49
    NO FN LN AGE SEX DIVISION CITY STATE OVERALL DIVP SEXP SWIM RANK T1 RANK BIKE RATE RANK T2 RANK RUN RATE RANK TIME
746 Fran Sutter 33 M M30-34 Darien CT 214 27 176 8:42 35 3:35 165 39:15 15.3 612 2:19 38 23:04 7:41 113 1:16:54

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after