ORRRC's 33rd Annual Turkey Trot - 2011

5-Mile Run and Walk

Summary

Number of finishers:
6,457
Number of females:
3,483
Number of males:
2,974
Average time:
54:47

Info

November 24, 2011 in Miamisburg, OH

Event Groups

This event belongs to the following groups:

Results By

5-Mile Run and Walk - Results

Leaderboard
Charts and Stats
Select division:

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME PACE
344 Caroline Bear F 40-44 2493 96/325 909/3483 47:37 9:32
663 Mark Boyd M 09-11 2494 16/75 1585/2974 47:37 9:32
2783 Jamie Hill F 25-29 2495 130/409 910/3483 47:38 9:32
35 Olivia Adkins F 12-14 2496 51/159 911/3483 47:39 9:32
5832 Jeffrey Shellhaas M 30-34 2497 165/247 1586/2974 47:39 9:32
2999 David Imsande M 65-69 2498 26/73 1587/2974 47:39 9:32
2112 Mark Fraley M 45-49 2499 136/227 1588/2974 47:39 9:32
2330 Joseph Gilmore M 55-59 2500 94/189 1589/2974 47:39 9:32
6148 Jon Stevens M 25-29 2501 170/271 1590/2974 47:39 9:32
4693 Elizabeth O'Connor F 35-39 2502 99/323 912/3483 47:40 9:32
5883 Raymond Siegel M 45-49 2503 137/227 1591/2974 47:40 9:32
2435 Jason Gregg M 35-39 2504 121/201 1592/2974 47:40 9:32
7158 Amy Yri F 35-39 2505 100/323 913/3483 47:40 9:32
4355 Jessica Miller F 30-34 2506 121/381 914/3483 47:40 9:32
4364 Lance Miller M CLYA 2507 93/230 1593/2974 47:40 9:32
5626 Glenn Schlub M CLYA 2508 94/230 1594/2974 47:41 9:33
2436 Lindsey Gregg F 30-34 2509 122/381 915/3483 47:41 9:33
161 Leighann Atchison F 20-24 2510 132/379 916/3483 47:41 9:33
2172 Zack Fry M 15-19 2511 211/280 1595/2974 47:41 9:33
2240 Benjamin Gastineau M 20-24 2512 127/190 1596/2974 47:41 9:33
2831 Zachary Hoke M 25-29 2513 171/271 1597/2974 47:41 9:33
5907 Kevin Sizemore M CLYB 2514 41/189 1598/2974 47:42 9:33
658 Clem Boyd M 45-49 2515 138/227 1599/2974 47:43 9:33
6507 Ben Trick M 30-34 2516 166/247 1600/2974 47:43 9:33
150 Lisa Ashdown F 40-44 2517 97/325 917/3483 47:44 9:33
67 Linda Allen F 40-44 2518 98/325 918/3483 47:44 9:33
5753 Bethany Setty F 30-34 2519 123/381 919/3483 47:44 9:33
6523 Jim Tritt M 20-24 2520 128/190 1601/2974 47:45 9:33
3081 Timothy Jenkins M 20-24 2521 129/190 1602/2974 47:46 9:34
5159 Michael Randall M 50-54 2522 126/234 1603/2974 47:46 9:34
6945 Shawn Wilkoff M 30-34 2523 167/247 1604/2974 47:46 9:34
3562 Maegan Landreville F 15-19 2524 120/300 920/3483 47:46 9:34
5684 Taylor Schweickart F 15-19 2525 121/300 921/3483 47:47 9:34
224 Raymond Baker M 40-44 2526 145/246 1605/2974 47:48 9:34
5664 Emma Schuermann F 15-19 2527 122/300 922/3483 47:48 9:34
1607 Jeff Deleon M 30-34 2528 168/247 1606/2974 47:48 9:34
382 Timothy Beisner M 40-44 2529 146/246 1607/2974 47:48 9:34
3134 Charlie Jones M 15-19 2530 212/280 1608/2974 47:50 9:34
3703 Joshua Lewis M 30-34 2531 169/247 1609/2974 47:50 9:34
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME PACE
3456 Abigail Krentz F 15-19 2532 123/300 923/3483 47:51 9:35

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after