Spring EQUINOX Race

5K

Summary

Number of finishers:
331
Number of females:
225
Number of males:
106
Average time:
36:52

Info

March 19, 2016 in Davenport, IA

Results By

5K - Results

Leaderboard
  • Male Participants
    1. Ben Lloyd 16:16
    2. Dan Bischoff 18:20
    3. Bruce Hermiston 19:36
    4. Trevor Hallam 19:59
    5. Andrew Thompson 20:06
  • Female Participants
    1. Sarah Young Carlin 20:23
    2. Nicole Callahan 22:30
    3. Madison Geffers 22:40
    4. Jill Lightfoot 22:53
    5. Patty Gustafson 23:47

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME PACE
84 Regina Jones F5559 272 18/26 179/225 49:00 15:49
83 Randal Jones F5559 273 19/26 180/225 49:01 15:49
380 Alex Dixon M2024 274 3/3 94/106 49:06 15:51
140 Caitlin Loveridge F2529 275 24/27 181/225 49:06 15:51
249 Krissy Diehl F2024 276 13/15 182/225 49:06 15:51
167 Susan Villareal F5559 277 20/26 183/225 49:18 15:55
234 Julie Walters F5559 278 21/26 184/225 49:19 15:55
235 Richard Walters M5559 279 11/14 95/106 49:19 15:55
283 Christy Pagett F3539 280 26/27 185/225 49:43 16:02
282 Diane Carius F6569 281 3/4 186/225 49:43 16:03
27 Michelle Houy F5054 282 24/30 187/225 49:53 16:06
21 Sandra Cale F6569 283 4/4 188/225 49:54 16:06
220 Sydni Giehm M0119 284 7/7 96/106 50:44 16:22
219 Michael Giehm M3539 285 14/14 97/106 50:44 16:22
179 Ann Jones F4549 286 19/27 189/225 51:05 16:29
180 Deborah Argenta F4549 287 20/27 190/225 51:05 16:29
258 Kelly House F4044 288 20/25 191/225 51:10 16:31
230 Sabryna Tripp F3034 289 28/31 192/225 51:11 16:31
270 Bette Meade F5559 290 22/26 193/225 51:14 16:32
271 Julie Linville F3034 291 29/31 194/225 51:15 16:32
281 Tammy Storjohann F5054 292 25/30 195/225 51:17 16:33
138 Dorothy Hill F5559 293 23/26 196/225 51:23 16:35
381 Reine Dogbe F3034 294 30/31 197/225 51:23 16:35
40 Barb Gregory F5559 295 24/26 198/225 51:32 16:38
45 Sally Galindo F4044 296 21/25 199/225 51:34 16:38
172 Stephanie Jackson F4044 297 22/25 200/225 51:56 16:46
170 James Killian M5054 298 13/13 98/106 51:56 16:46
254 Maxine Anderson F5054 299 26/30 201/225 52:02 16:47
209 David Litterst M4549 300 13/15 99/106 52:53 17:04
207 Steve Hamerlinck M4549 301 14/15 100/106 52:53 17:04
208 Angie Litterst F4549 302 21/27 202/225 52:54 17:04
206 Jennifer Hamerlinck F5054 303 27/30 203/225 52:54 17:04
242 Kayla Behrens F2024 304 14/15 204/225 52:56 17:05
255 Sandra Aguirre F4549 305 22/27 205/225 52:57 17:05
256 David Aguirre M4549 306 15/15 101/106 52:58 17:05
243 Debbie Behrens F4549 307 23/27 206/225 52:58 17:06
196 Abbey Shaner F2024 308 15/15 207/225 52:59 17:06
197 Mandy Rice F2529 309 25/27 208/225 52:59 17:06
267 Valarie Erickson F4549 310 24/27 209/225 53:46 17:21
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME PACE
268 Stephanie Nicholson F4044 311 23/25 210/225 53:47 17:21

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after