Grapes of Half

13.1M Overall

Summary

Number of finishers:
197
Number of females:
159
Number of males:
38
Average time:
2:25:50

Info

May 20, 2018 in Eugene, OR

Results By

13.1M Overall - Results

Leaderboard
  • Male Participants
    1. Craig Godwin 1:21:16
    2. Hlromitsu Namba 1:29:26
    3. John Nolan 1:36:29
    4. Chad Mart 1:40:03
    5. Timothy Duringer 1:41:31
  • Female Participants
    1. Casey Hire 1:30:57
    2. Jaclyn Willse 1:31:27
    3. Lauren Worth 1:32:38
    4. Carrie Safford 1:38:05
    5. Meredith Stewart 1:42:13

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME PACE
301 Matt Shorb M4549 134 6/8 34/43 2:32:51.07 11:41
387 Brittany Boyer F2529 135 13/26 101/184 2:33:57 11:46
337 Jennifer Aleshire F4044 136 25/38 102/184 2:34:00.05 11:46
316 Erin Sullivan F3034 137 16/26 103/184 2:34:01.01 11:46
250 Teresa Kowalski F5559 138 8/12 104/184 2:36:00.05 11:55
366 Tristine Christopherson F3539 139 21/34 105/184 2:36:04.05 11:55
289 Dana Ritsema F4549 140 9/19 106/184 2:36:48.06 11:59
182 Kelsea Caldwell Macphee F2529 141 14/26 107/184 2:36:49.07 11:59
165 Kathleen Balthrop F2529 142 15/26 108/184 2:36:59.03 12:00
388 Brittney Corey F3539 143 22/34 109/184 2:37:02.09 12:00
339 April Burton F3539 144 23/34 110/184 2:37:17.02 12:01
362 Leslie Thomas F4044 145 26/38 111/184 2:37:38.03 12:02
287 Kimberly Rhoades F3539 146 24/34 112/184 2:39:14.06 12:10
184 Michele Clemo F4549 147 10/19 113/184 2:39:17 12:10
210 Katherine Fisher F4044 148 27/38 114/184 2:39:57.08 12:13
174 Carianne Blomquist F4044 149 28/38 115/184 2:41:14.06 12:19
201 Stefani Ellis F3034 150 17/26 116/184 2:42:08.03 12:23
243 Kelly Karmel F6064 151 1/5 117/184 2:43:58.09 12:32
202 Carrie Ellison F4044 152 29/38 118/184 2:45:07 12:37
380 Lauren Greathead F4044 153 30/38 119/184 2:45:21 12:38
280 Mary Popish F2529 154 16/26 120/184 2:45:43.04 12:40
191 Rebecca Cuniff F2529 155 17/26 121/184 2:45:44.07 12:40
355 Patricia Neet F5559 156 9/12 122/184 2:49:13.03 12:56
251 Malisa Kroeger F5054 157 5/10 123/184 2:49:20.01 12:56
225 Karla Graves F4549 158 11/19 124/184 2:49:20.07 12:56
306 Sarah Smith F3034 159 18/26 125/184 2:49:50.06 12:58
206 Rebecca Farset F3539 160 25/34 126/184 2:50:30.06 13:01
330 Stacee Wells F2529 161 18/26 127/184 2:56:57.04 13:31
329 Shelbee Wells F2024 162 11/11 128/184 2:56:58.03 13:31
212 Kristina Florin F3034 163 19/26 129/184 2:58:22.01 13:37
171 Audrey Blankenship F3539 164 26/34 130/184 2:59:34.06 13:43
317 Ami Sumey F3539 165 27/34 131/184 2:59:39.03 13:43
340 Jason Byrn M3539 166 8/8 35/43 3:00:20.07 13:47
307 Victoria Smits F5054 167 6/10 132/184 3:01:10.09 13:50
168 Meghan Beacham F3539 168 28/34 133/184 3:01:54.05 13:54
282 Erin Pryor F3034 169 20/26 134/184 3:01:59.04 13:54
281 Randy Prince M6064 170 1/3 36/43 3:02:40.01 13:57
186 Sarah Cochran F4044 171 31/38 135/184 3:03:16.06 14:00
198 Jennifer Duringer F4044 172 32/38 136/184 3:03:17.04 14:00
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME PACE
373 Anne-Jenell Williams F5054 173 7/10 137/184 3:05:43 14:11

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after