La Porte YMCA Triathlon 2015

Individuals

Summary

Number of finishers:
176
Number of females:
68
Number of males:
108
Average time:
1:27:50

Info

August 1, 2015 in La Porte, IN

Results By

Individuals - Results

Leaderboard
Charts and Stats
Select division:

displaying: 1 - 40 of 176
number of records per page: [10] [25] [50] [100] [all]
[next 40 records]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL SWIM RATE RANK T1 RANK BIKE RATE RANK T2 RANK RUN RATE RANK TIME
185 Robert Fozkos M2529 1 1/11 1/108 5:50 1:20 1 0:34 2 32:29 22.9 5 0:33 5 21:25 6:18 4 1:00:51
278 Ralph Nurse M3539 2 1/17 2/108 7:44 1:46 26 0:59 30 30:43 24.2 1 0:34 8 21:01 6:11 3 1:01:01
212 Jeff Moscinski M3034 3 1/9 3/108 7:12 1:39 9 0:45 13 32:02 23.2 3 0:39 16 22:50 6:43 7 1:03:28
285 Adam Stueber M2529 4 2/11 4/108 7:13 1:39 11 0:41 4 34:03 21.9 18 0:45 32 20:48 6:08 2 1:03:30
246 Ryan Harrington M4044 5 1/14 5/108 6:19 1:27 5 0:54 22 32:47 22.7 9 0:43 26 22:48 6:43 5 1:03:31
223 Lucas Sabedra M2529 6 3/11 6/108 7:38 1:45 23 0:41 6 31:37 23.5 2 0:44 27 22:58 6:46 9 1:03:38
147 Todd Smolinski M3539 7 2/17 7/108 5:58 1:22 2 1:00 32 33:57 21.9 17 0:57 59 23:49 7:01 14 1:05:41
186 Kenneth York M3034 8 2/9 8/108 7:45 1:46 27 0:41 7 33:24 22.3 12 0:31 3 23:42 6:59 11 1:06:03
134 Bobby Brant M4044 9 2/14 9/108 6:43 1:32 6 1:18 61 34:35 21.5 20 0:26 1 23:47 7:00 12 1:06:49
230 Mark Illingworth M3539 10 3/17 10/108 7:53 1:48 32 1:16 59 33:33 22.2 14 0:57 60 23:15 6:51 10 1:06:54
275 John Sakelaris M5054 11 1/9 11/108 8:41 1:59 52 1:09 48 32:34 22.8 6 1:05 86 23:58 7:03 16 1:07:27
224 Pete Horvath M3539 12 4/17 12/108 7:33 1:43 20 0:57 26 35:20 21.1 26 0:47 36 22:54 6:45 8 1:07:31
194 Dan Ganzer M5054 13 2/9 13/108 8:42 1:59 53 1:14 54 32:41 22.8 8 0:49 42 24:09 7:07 19 1:07:35
254 Ed Schuster M5559 14 1/16 14/108 7:43 1:46 25 1:20 65 32:16 23.1 4 1:00 69 25:36 7:32 30 1:07:55
277 Jacob Kucik M2529 15 4/11 15/108 7:40 1:45 24 0:58 28 34:22 21.6 19 0:42 23 24:45 7:17 24 1:08:27
133 David Beckwith M5559 16 2/16 16/108 7:26 1:42 14 0:51 19 33:36 22.1 15 0:56 55 25:57 7:38 32 1:08:46
144 Michael Stratton M2024 17 1/3 17/108 7:33 1:43 19 0:41 5 37:26 19.9 44 0:44 28 23:49 7:01 13 1:10:13
129 Brandon Hurey M3539 18 5/17 18/108 9:35 2:11 81 1:23 67 32:40 22.8 7 1:39 146 25:04 7:23 26 1:10:21
263 Jennifer Zimmer F3539 19 1/11 1/68 7:23 1:41 13 0:56 24 35:23 21.0 27 1:03 82 25:46 7:35 31 1:10:31
108 Sean Quinn M3539 20 6/17 19/108 7:13 1:39 12 1:36 81 36:53 20.2 38 0:59 66 24:31 7:13 22 1:11:12
189 Bruce Borawski M5559 21 3/16 20/108 9:06 2:05 64 0:53 21 33:05 22.5 10 0:56 56 27:14 8:01 43 1:11:14
103 Tim Senovic M3539 22 7/17 21/108 7:03 1:37 7 1:14 53 35:09 21.2 24 0:44 29 27:20 8:03 45 1:11:30
258 Edward Kram M5559 23 4/16 22/108 7:37 1:44 22 1:09 47 34:41 21.5 22 1:40 148 26:46 7:53 38 1:11:53
211 Salvador Mujica M5559 24 5/16 23/108 8:46 2:00 54 0:59 31 33:39 22.1 16 1:07 92 28:23 8:21 61 1:12:54
197 Shanna Bonnell F3034 25 1/11 2/68 8:20 1:54 41 1:32 80 37:52 19.6 54 1:02 77 24:09 7:07 20 1:12:55
279 Jason Buxbaum M4044 26 3/14 24/108 9:40 2:12 85 1:23 68 33:24 22.3 13 1:17 111 27:14 8:01 42 1:12:58
130 Robert Alt M4549 27 1/10 25/108 8:27 1:56 44 0:55 23 36:09 20.6 30 1:08 93 26:43 7:52 37 1:13:22
288 Jeromie Pritchard M3539 28 8/17 26/108 7:30 1:43 15 1:12 50 34:38 21.5 21 1:01 74 29:06 8:34 72 1:13:27
209 Scott Tilford M4044 29 4/14 27/108 7:12 1:39 10 1:13 51 37:43 19.7 48 1:09 94 26:11 7:43 33 1:13:28
282 Craig Carlson M4549 30 2/10 28/108 8:55 2:02 58 1:30 76 37:05 20.1 41 0:45 33 25:19 7:27 27 1:13:34
221 Dave Young M5559 31 6/16 29/108 9:17 2:07 70 1:09 49 36:41 20.3 36 1:15 106 26:13 7:43 34 1:14:35
266 Bill Dickinson M3539 32 9/17 30/108 8:08 1:51 38 1:08 46 36:22 20.5 32 1:04 84 28:08 8:17 56 1:14:50
236 Jonathan Howes M4044 33 5/14 31/108 9:31 2:10 79 1:28 75 35:57 20.7 29 0:52 46 27:12 8:00 40 1:15:00
276 Shane Harmon M2529 34 5/11 32/108 7:48 1:47 29 1:07 43 40:27 18.4 83 1:11 97 24:36 7:15 23 1:15:09
255 David Tracy M5054 35 3/9 33/108 10:25 2:23 106 1:24 70 35:17 21.1 25 1:54 163 26:42 7:52 36 1:15:42
284 Nicole Rossman F4549 36 1/12 3/68 10:25 2:23 107 1:07 44 37:43 19.7 49 1:02 78 25:35 7:32 29 1:15:52
118 Simon Meska M2529 37 6/11 34/108 11:21 2:35 129 0:58 29 35:05 21.2 23 1:20 116 27:12 8:00 39 1:15:56
286 Dan Moon M6569 38 1/6 35/108 9:02 2:04 61 0:45 14 37:47 19.7 52 1:00 70 27:49 8:11 48 1:16:23
283 Michael Straubel M5559 39 7/16 36/108 8:20 1:54 40 1:19 63 38:29 19.3 58 0:52 47 28:05 8:16 52 1:17:05
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL SWIM RATE RANK T1 RANK BIKE RATE RANK T2 RANK RUN RATE RANK TIME
217 Lance Ertel M3539 40 10/17 37/108 8:41 1:59 51 1:27 74 37:42 19.7 47 1:17 112 28:02 8:15 50 1:17:09

[next 40 records]

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after