Columbia Winery Run

5k Run/Walk

Summary

Number of finishers:
327
Number of females:
195
Number of males:
132
Average time:
35:45

Info

August 16, 2014 in Woodinville, WA

Results By

5k Run/Walk - Results

Leaderboard
Charts and Stats
Select division:

displaying: 1 - 40 of 327
number of records per page: [10] [25] [50] [100] [all]
[next 40 records]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME PACE
332 Jordan Maruzicl M1519 1 1/8 1/132 18:20 5:55
188 Ron Markezich M4549 2 1/9 2/132 19:24 6:16
120 Brien Hendershott M3034 3 1/26 3/132 19:50 6:24
86 Sean Gallagher M1519 4 2/8 4/132 19:51 6:25
265 Jim Stevens M5054 5 1/8 5/132 19:53 6:25
408 Tyler Evans M3034 6 2/26 6/132 20:13 6:32
311 Anthony Garcia M1519 7 3/8 7/132 20:44 6:42
216 Frank Pape M4549 8 2/9 8/132 20:47 6:43
223 Ken Peper M5559 9 1/8 9/132 20:58 6:46
58 Nicholas Culbert M1519 10 4/8 10/132 21:23 6:54
266 Zach Strehlo M3539 11 1/18 11/132 21:33 6:57
88 Jade Garrison F3539 12 1/30 1/195 21:44 7:01
50 Greg Coluccio M5054 13 2/8 12/132 21:52 7:04
331 Jeff Hunter M4549 14 3/9 13/132 21:52 7:04
250 Eric San Vicente M3034 15 3/26 14/132 22:05 7:08
150 David Koczarski M2529 16 1/14 15/132 22:07 7:08
49 Gabe Coluccio M2024 17 1/8 16/132 22:47 7:21
127 Robin Hryciuk M2024 18 2/8 17/132 22:49 7:22
126 Samuel Hryciuk M1519 19 5/8 18/132 22:50 7:22
353 Tyler Goodnight M2529 20 2/14 19/132 22:57 7:25
322 Heather Vougas-Lyon F3034 21 1/31 2/195 22:59 7:25
62 Michael Davis M3539 22 2/18 20/132 23:00 7:25
98 Chris Guzman M2024 23 3/8 21/132 23:06 7:27
1324 Klane White M4549 24 4/9 22/132 23:23 7:33
145 Kristopher Keenan M2024 25 4/8 23/132 23:30 7:35
256 Jonathan Smith M1519 26 6/8 24/132 23:44 7:40
244 Craig Runnels M5559 27 2/8 25/132 23:52 7:42
234 Steven Roach M5559 28 3/8 26/132 23:54 7:43
298 Kurt Williams M2529 29 3/14 27/132 24:07 7:47
414 Arvindkumar Yadav M3034 30 4/26 28/132 24:10 7:48
245 Kathie Runnels F5054 31 1/20 3/195 24:21 7:52
77 Becca Fabian F1519 32 1/4 4/195 24:32 7:55
338 Zan Litovkin M0114 33 1/8 29/132 24:35 7:56
168 Zoey Liedholm F3539 34 2/30 5/195 24:36 7:57
100 William Gyselinck M5559 35 4/8 30/132 24:51 8:01
285 Katherine Wade-Easley F4044 36 1/22 6/195 24:55 8:03
22 Ashland Bernard F2024 37 1/19 7/195 25:12 8:08
55 Andy Culbert M6064 38 1/7 31/132 25:19 8:10
263 Larry Steinberg M4549 39 5/9 32/132 25:39 8:17
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME PACE
224 Katie Pierce F2529 40 1/33 8/195 25:48 8:20

[next 40 records]

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after