Brunch Run

5K Run/Walk

Two unique 5K run/walks through Downtown Indianapolis, One Complimentary bloody mary, mimosa or beer, Full post-race brunch at The Rathskeller, Live music in the Biergarten, and a Super Soft Race Tee uniquely designed for each race!

Summary

Number of finishers:
488
Number of females:
324
Number of males:
164
Average time:
36:53

Info

April 14, 2019 in The Rathskeller

Races

Results By

5K Run/Walk - Results

Leaderboard
Charts and Stats
Select division:

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME PACE
172 Kaye Eastman F 25-29 88 10/44 39/324 27:29 8:41
345 John Linville M 30-34 89 11/25 50/164 27:31 8:41
384 Angie Mellencamp F 35-39 90 8/47 40/324 27:34 8:42
490 Amy Robbins F 45-49 91 2/32 41/324 27:34 8:42
703 Ryan Basham - 92 0/0 51/164 27:34 8:42
16 Quannisha Allen F 25-29 93 11/44 42/324 27:35 8:43
624 Kathleen Wiemold F 30-34 94 8/64 43/324 27:36 8:43
406 Jennifer Moulton F 30-34 95 9/64 44/324 27:37 8:43
430 Brandon Palencer M 35-39 96 5/21 52/164 27:41 8:45
578 Paulina Stremplewska F 30-34 97 10/64 45/324 27:44 8:45
284 Stacy Hoehle F 35-39 98 9/47 46/324 27:44 8:46
539 Josie Shannon F 55-59 99 2/17 47/324 27:48 8:47
379 Casey McGuire F 30-34 100 11/64 48/324 27:48 8:47
495 Kirstin Robinson F 25-29 101 12/44 49/324 27:51 8:48
215 Sean Gassen M 20-24 102 2/5 53/164 27:51 8:48
142 Kevin Czerniakowski M 40-44 103 6/17 54/164 27:51 8:48
586 Monica Teegardin F 30-34 104 12/64 50/324 27:51 8:48
157 Heather Dickerson F 30-34 105 13/64 51/324 27:52 8:48
720 Jan Stockwell - 106 0/0 52/324 28:00 8:50
205 Kris Frye M 55-59 107 4/12 55/164 28:01 8:51
261 Micheal Hawk M 50-54 108 5/21 56/164 28:01 8:51
96 Matthew Carrico M 35-39 109 6/21 57/164 28:02 8:51
54 Michael Bielarczyk M 35-39 110 7/21 58/164 28:13 8:55
85 Kimberly Brown F 40-44 111 6/44 53/324 28:14 8:55
276 Mary Hendrickson F 20-24 112 4/23 54/324 28:17 8:56
67 Kristopher Bohall M 35-39 113 8/21 59/164 28:21 8:57
388 Elke Miot F 45-49 114 3/32 55/324 28:22 8:57
106 Melisa Cinbat F 25-29 115 13/44 56/324 28:23 8:58
114 Ron Cloer M 50-54 116 6/21 60/164 28:24 8:58
380 Arin McIntosh F 25-29 117 14/44 57/324 28:25 8:58
346 Jill Liter F 40-44 118 7/44 58/324 28:29 9:00
582 Alicia Swanson Oskay F 45-49 119 4/32 59/324 28:31 9:00
413 Nate Murray M 40-44 120 7/17 61/164 28:31 9:00
525 Paige Schaub F 30-34 121 14/64 60/324 28:32 9:01
73 Andrew Born M 25-29 122 10/26 62/164 28:33 9:01
449 Rick Penny M 55-59 123 5/12 63/164 28:35 9:01
585 Kasey Teegardin M 30-34 124 12/25 64/164 28:46 9:05
519 John Sauer M 45-49 125 7/13 65/164 28:51 9:07
225 Gregory Goodin M 35-39 126 9/21 66/164 28:57 9:08
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME PACE
52 Ryan Berning M 50-54 127 7/21 67/164 28:57 9:08

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after