Super Jock n Jill Half Marathon

Half Marathon Run

Summary

Number of finishers:
1,207
Number of females:
624
Number of males:
583
Average time:
1:59:40

Info

September 7, 2009 in Woodinville, WA

Results By

Half Marathon Run - Results

Leaderboard
Charts and Stats
Select division:

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN AGE SEX DIVISION CITY STATE OVERALL DIVPL SEXP TIME PACE
681 Andy McMaster 32 M M3039 Bellevue WA 91 23/199 76 1:30:04 6:53
618 Darin Loucks 36 M M3039 Seattle WA 92 24/199 77 1:30:05 6:53
463 Chris Houser 45 M M4049 Woodinville WA 93 20/182 78 1:30:10 6:53
1186 John Manuel 31 M M3039 Seattle WA 94 25/199 79 1:30:36 6:55
243 Shawna Dash 40 F F4049 Yarrow Point WA 95 2/175 16 1:30:40 6:55
546 Joseph King 42 M M4049 Newcastle WA 96 21/182 80 1:30:50 6:56
646 Dana Marshall 45 M M4049 Seattle WA 97 22/182 81 1:31:01 6:57
402 Andrew Hahn 15 M M0019 Tacoma WA 98 2/12 82 1:31:02 6:57
491 Jodie Isomura 35 F F3039 Bothell WA 99 3/243 17 1:31:07 6:57
1297 Dan Laster 51 M M5059 Maple Valley WA 100 8/74 83 1:31:08 6:57
682 Scott McMaster 37 M M3039 Bothell WA 101 26/199 84 1:31:09 6:57
796 Larry Parker 54 M M5059 Seattle WA 102 9/74 85 1:31:15 6:58
1337 Andy Winslow 50 M M5059 Everett WA 103 10/74 86 1:31:23 6:59
803 Jonathan Patterson 15 M M0019 Sammamish WA 104 3/12 87 1:31:25 6:59
1301 Emily Mullen 29 F F2029 Seattle WA 105 5/132 18 1:31:35 6:59
944 Nicholas Shulman 31 M M3039 Seattle WA 106 27/199 88 1:31:37 7:00
612 Paige Longdon 33 F F3039 Bothell WA 107 4/243 19 1:31:37 7:00
368 Rhonda Glass 47 F F4049 Mercer Island WA 108 3/175 20 1:31:38 7:00
519 Kenneth Jones 39 M M3039 Bothell WA 109 28/199 89 1:31:41 7:00
553 Christopher Klopfer 40 M M4049 Lake Stevens WA 110 23/182 90 1:31:47 7:00
25 Ruben Alanis 29 M M2029 Shoreline WA 111 18/60 91 1:31:49 7:01
170 Brian Casey 39 M M3039 Lynnwood WA 112 29/199 92 1:31:58 7:01
544 Alicia King 30 F F3039 Seattle WA 113 5/243 21 1:32:00 7:01
699 Geoff Miller 43 M M4049 Seattle WA 114 24/182 93 1:32:00 7:01
579 Anne Larsen 36 F F3039 Olympia WA 115 6/243 22 1:32:13 7:02
391 Ginger Gruber 39 F F3039 Port Orchard WA 116 7/243 23 1:32:23 7:03
319 Morgan Fanberg 34 M M3039 Olalla WA 117 30/199 94 1:32:34 7:04
1226 Clint Patterson 38 M M3039 Woodinville WA 118 31/199 95 1:32:43 7:05
357 Andrea Garvue 25 F F2029 Seattle WA 119 6/132 24 1:32:52 7:05
480 Elizabeth Hutchinson 35 F F3039 Seattle WA 120 8/243 25 1:32:56 7:06
127 Joe Browder 56 M M5059 Federal Way WA 121 11/74 96 1:33:02 7:06
923 Robert Schwieger 45 M M4049 Burien WA 122 25/182 97 1:33:12 7:07
1275 Lanull Tye 34 M M3039 - - 123 32/199 98 1:33:17 7:07
948 Jim Siegmund 47 M M4049 Seattle WA 124 26/182 99 1:33:31 7:08
1189 Sayer Buchanan 23 M M2029 Federal Way WA 125 19/60 100 1:33:41 7:09
656 David Mayo 33 M M3039 Issaquah WA 126 33/199 101 1:33:52 7:10
142 Will Burnside 31 M M3039 Seattle WA 127 34/199 102 1:33:53 7:10
1206 Stephen Howard 35 M M3039 Bellevue WA 128 35/199 103 1:33:55 7:10
1310 Bryan Gormley 43 M M4049 Black Diamond WA 129 27/182 104 1:34:01 7:11
    NO FN LN AGE SEX DIVISION CITY STATE OVERALL DIVPL SEXP TIME PACE
537 Jeff Kercher 39 M M3039 Seattle WA 130 36/199 105 1:34:10 7:11

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after