St. Patty's Day Run Tacoma

5K Run/Walk

Summary

Number of finishers:
1,247
Number of females:
786
Number of males:
459
Average time:
32:46

Info

March 13, 2010 in Tacoma, WA

Races

Results By

5K Run/Walk - Results

Leaderboard
Charts and Stats
Select division:

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN AGE SEX DIVISION CITY STATE OVERALL DIVPL SEXP TIME PACE
193 Lindsay Camandona 29 F F2529 Tacoma WA 586 60/125 270 30:48 9:56
997 Julianne Saratsis 38 F F3539 Mcchord Afb WA 587 42/121 271 30:48 9:56
830 John O' Reilly 37 M M3539 Lacey WA 588 41/69 317 30:49 9:56
614 Robin Korobkin 44 F F4044 Tacoma WA 589 37/127 272 30:49 9:56
304 Angel D'Len 37 F F3539 Poulsbo WA 590 43/121 273 30:50 9:57
732 Paula Meder 39 F F3539 Graham WA 591 44/121 274 30:50 9:57
564 Jessie Johanson 30 F F3034 Tacoma WA 592 44/128 275 30:50 9:57
808 Tatum Nelson 36 F F3539 Graham WA 593 45/121 276 30:51 9:57
476 Shelly Hays 43 F F4044 Puyallup WA 594 38/127 277 30:52 9:57
571 Kevin Johnson 38 M M3539 Tacoma WA 595 42/69 318 30:53 9:58
511 Beth Holand 46 F F4549 Tacoma WA 596 22/92 278 30:53 9:58
790 Cheryl Moyd 36 F F3539 Spanaway WA 597 46/121 279 30:53 9:58
39 Cassidy Anton 31 F F3034 Orting WA 598 45/128 280 30:53 9:58
1296 Neil Horibe 30 M M3034 Tacoma WA 599 42/61 319 30:54 9:58
1295 Tasheba West 30 F F3034 Tacoma WA 600 46/128 281 30:54 9:58
933 Jo Richards 43 F F4044 Tacoma WA 601 39/127 282 30:54 9:58
181 Carrie Burbridge 38 F F3539 Orting WA 602 47/121 283 30:54 9:58
449 Dawnielle Hallstead 29 F F2529 Bonney Lake WA 603 61/125 284 30:55 9:58
20 Sarah Alexander 28 F F2529 Lacey WA 604 62/125 285 30:56 9:59
178 Jody Bundrock 48 F F4549 Seattle WA 605 23/92 286 30:58 9:59
246 Bruce Corns 44 M M4044 Tacoma WA 606 46/60 320 30:59 10:00
1019 Izzy Schlotterback 50 F F5054 Tacoma WA 607 11/43 287 30:59 10:00
195 Bryan Campbell 46 M M4549 Tumwater WA 608 39/52 321 31:00 10:00
678 Shannon MacKinnon 39 F F3539 Tacoma WA 609 48/121 288 31:01 10:00
873 Kristin Parker 24 F F2024 Puyallup WA 610 25/57 289 31:01 10:00
74 Sean Bearden 25 M M2529 Pasco WA 611 41/55 322 31:02 10:01
666 Kim Loucks 50 F F5054 Gig Harbor WA 612 12/43 290 31:02 10:01
681 Kevin Maestas 38 M M3539 Tacoma WA 613 43/69 323 31:04 10:01
447 Karen Hagstrom 54 F F5054 Port Orchard WA 614 13/43 291 31:05 10:02
423 Pam Greminger 38 F F3539 Graham WA 615 49/121 292 31:06 10:02
17 Dina Alcorn 38 F F3539 Federal Way WA 616 50/121 293 31:07 10:02
165 Jan Brown 55 F F5559 Lakewood WA 617 6/26 294 31:07 10:02
817 Laura Nilsen 63 F F6064 Tacoma WA 618 1/10 295 31:09 10:03
1221 Susan Yakubdvich 46 F F4549 Puyallup WA 619 24/92 296 31:09 10:03
1202 Brandon Williams 28 M M2529 Eatonville WA 620 42/55 324 31:10 10:03
609 Sage Kleinhanz 33 F F3034 Shoreline WA 621 47/128 297 31:10 10:03
698 Jerad Marzano 30 M M3034 Bud Light BL 622 43/61 325 31:10 10:03
1052 Charlea Sherman 57 F F5559 Edgewood WA 623 7/26 298 31:11 10:04
659 David Llapitan 41 M M4044 Tacoma WA 624 47/60 326 31:12 10:04
    NO FN LN AGE SEX DIVISION CITY STATE OVERALL DIVPL SEXP TIME PACE
869 Jeff Paraoise 41 M M4044 Tacoma WA 625 48/60 327 31:13 10:04

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after