St. Patty's Day Run Tacoma

5K Run/Walk

Summary

Number of finishers:
1,247
Number of females:
786
Number of males:
459
Average time:
32:46

Info

March 13, 2010 in Tacoma, WA

Races

Results By

5K Run/Walk - Results

Leaderboard
  • Male Participants
    1. Joseph Gray 15:32
    2. Ben Mangrum 15:34
    3. Jesse Stevick 15:56
    4. Joe Sheeran 16:26
    5. Mike Lynes 16:41
  • Female Participants
    1. Kristi Houk 17:45
    2. Sarna Becker 17:47
    3. Danita Erickson 18:26
    4. Rhae Shaw 19:17
    5. Jenny Stevick 19:24

displaying: 1 - 28 of 28
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN AGE SEX DIVISION CITY STATE OVERALL DIVPL SEXP TIME PACE
842 Mary Olsen 48 F F4549 Tacoma WA 1220 88/92 764 54:54 17:43
881 Leanne Perez 51 F F5054 Dupont WA 1221 40/43 765 55:02 17:45
791 Karen Mulkey 44 F F4044 Dupont WA 1222 123/127 766 55:02 17:45
1004 Erika Schafer 41 F F4044 Graham WA 1223 124/127 767 55:33 17:55
837 Amanda O'Dell 37 F F3539 Port Orchard WA 1224 120/121 768 55:38 17:57
838 Haley O'Dell 14 F F0114 Port Orchard WA 1225 23/24 769 55:41 17:58
999 Dione Savage 44 F F4044 Spanaway WA 1226 125/127 770 55:48 18:00
1075 Amber Sodon 22 F F2024 Tacoma WA 1227 56/57 771 56:00 18:04
1076 Andrea Sodon 50 F F5054 Spanaway WA 1228 41/43 772 56:00 18:04
1192 Kayla Westhoff 15 F F1519 Cheney WA 1229 26/26 773 56:12 18:08
1193 Theresa Westhoff 45 F F4549 Cheney WA 1230 89/92 774 56:13 18:08
220 Lisa Clark 42 F F4044 Bonney Lake WA 1231 126/127 775 56:20 18:10
1368 Tammara Stephens 23 F F2024 Renton WA 1232 57/57 776 56:21 18:11
267 Kelly Crow 50 F F5054 Puyallup WA 1233 42/43 777 57:10 18:26
908 Tracy Preston 58 F F5559 Puyallup WA 1234 25/26 778 57:19 18:29
1006 Cindy Schaffer 47 F F4549 Buckley WA 1235 90/92 779 57:22 18:30
754 Tracy Miles 58 F F5559 Lakewood WA 1236 26/26 780 57:23 18:31
811 Scott Nickell 45 M M4549 Covington WA 1237 52/52 457 57:24 18:31
607 Luella Kittredge 49 F F4549 Pyuallup WA 1238 91/92 781 57:30 18:33
1136 Stephanie Tisdel 54 F F5054 Tacoma WA 1239 43/43 782 57:56 18:41
236 Mike Conard 32 M M3034 Bonney Lake WA 1240 61/61 458 58:40 18:55
235 Lyndsey Conard 31 F F3034 Bonney Lake WA 1241 128/128 783 58:42 18:56
1061 Haley Simonsen 26 F F2529 Port Orchard WA 1242 125/125 784 59:45 19:16
910 Elizabeth Puckett 35 M M3539 Gig Harbor WA 1243 69/69 459 59:47 19:17
625 Crystal Ladue 36 F F3539 Port Orchard WA 1244 121/121 785 1:01:30 19:50
207 Ana Carrier 47 F F4549 Port Orchard WA 1245 92/92 786 1:01:31 19:51
268 Angie Crowe 40 F F4044 Olympia WA 1246 127/127 787 1:04:37 20:51
1309 Emma Joy Bennett 4 F F0114 Olympia WA 1247 24/24 788 1:10:38 22:47

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after