Green Lake Gobble

10k Run

Summary

Number of finishers:
267
Number of females:
160
Number of males:
107
Average time:
1:00:51

Info

November 22, 2015 in Seattle, WA

Results By

10k Run - Results

Leaderboard
Charts and Stats
Select division:

displaying: 1 - 40 of 267
number of records per page: [10] [25] [50] [100] [all]
[next 40 records]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME PACE
248 Steve Dion M2029 1 1/26 1/107 34:26 5:33
58 Ian Fay M1619 2 1/3 2/107 35:45 5:46
187 Ruth Perkins F3039 3 1/71 1/160 36:37 5:54
11 Jake Bartholomy M4049 4 1/26 3/107 36:57 5:57
39 Byron Crook M4049 5 2/26 4/107 39:17 6:20
219 Ryan Teesdale M2029 6 2/26 5/107 39:39 6:24
282 Ryan Wood M3039 7 1/29 6/107 39:45 6:24
116 Patrick Joyce M1619 8 2/3 7/107 40:55 6:36
280 Ann Pedack F3039 9 2/71 2/160 41:01 6:37
46 Dillon Delabarre M2029 10 3/26 8/107 41:06 6:38
253 Brian Schultz M3039 11 2/29 9/107 41:25 6:41
229 Julie Vieselmeyer F3039 12 3/71 3/160 41:41 6:43
217 Robert Swift M3039 13 3/29 10/107 42:07 6:47
314 Garett Mkoimk M4049 14 3/26 11/107 42:38 6:52
30 Adam Casey M2029 15 4/26 12/107 42:56 6:55
265 Roey Phillips M3039 16 4/29 13/107 42:57 6:55
98 Neil Hinnant M2029 17 5/26 14/107 43:35 7:01
162 Marisa McNatt F3039 18 4/71 4/160 43:37 7:02
296 Stacia McInna F4049 19 1/28 5/160 44:52 7:14
247 Jeffrey Aggas M4049 20 4/26 15/107 45:01 7:15
251 Andy Lai M3039 21 5/29 16/107 45:12 7:17
302 Peter Luyckx M4049 22 5/26 17/107 46:06 7:26
103 Douglas Hummon M2029 23 6/26 18/107 46:21 7:28
308 Guy Johnson M4049 24 6/26 19/107 46:27 7:29
272 Paul Boivin M4049 25 7/26 20/107 46:41 7:31
33 Alex Chin M2029 26 7/26 21/107 46:55 7:34
24 Steve Brown M4049 27 8/26 22/107 46:56 7:34
311 Matt Oppenheimer M3039 28 6/29 23/107 47:04 7:35
121 Natalie Kelley F1619 29 1/5 6/160 47:09 7:36
295 Tam Prata M4049 30 9/26 24/107 47:15 7:37
18 Kendra Bohm F3039 31 5/71 7/160 47:19 7:38
271 Neil Uspal M3039 32 7/29 25/107 47:41 7:41
172 Matt Mutton M4049 33 10/26 26/107 47:51 7:43
164 Andrew Mellon M2029 34 8/26 27/107 47:57 7:44
177 Patrick Noonan M3039 35 8/29 28/107 48:08 7:45
178 Thomas Noonan M6069 36 1/7 29/107 48:08 7:46
73 George Gullufsen M6069 37 2/7 30/107 48:21 7:48
277 Marcelo Sebasti Pacheco M2029 38 9/26 31/107 48:44 7:51
145 Tom Little M5059 39 1/11 32/107 48:49 7:52
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME PACE
126 Alyssa Kern F4049 40 2/28 8/160 48:56 7:53

[next 40 records]

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after