Tri~ing For Children's Triathlon - 2013

Sprint Individuals

Summary

Number of finishers:
344
Number of females:
176
Number of males:
168
Average time:
1:34:55

Info

July 28, 2013 in Eagle, WI

Results By

Sprint Individuals - Results

Leaderboard
Charts and Stats
Select division:

displaying: 1 - 40 of 344
number of records per page: [10] [25] [50] [100] [all]
[next 40 records]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL SWIM T1 BIKE T2 RUN TIME
508 Patrick Brady M25-29 1 1/9 1/168 6:15 0:40 35:57 0:35 17:16 1:00:41
228 Carl Eichert M20-24 2 1/10 2/168 5:37 0:48 38:08 0:48 17:15 1:02:34
407 Daniel Pearson M01-19 3 1/10 3/168 6:19 0:51 38:25 0:48 17:48 1:04:11
505 Bryan Hemus M30-34 4 1/14 4/168 5:41 1:29 39:49 0:47 19:52 1:07:36
488 Brad Woodford M01-19 5 2/10 5/168 6:04 0:59 43:17 1:09 16:24 1:07:50
470 Steve Troestler M50-54 6 1/18 6/168 6:16 1:03 39:40 0:48 20:41 1:08:26
420 Dave Rigby M25-29 7 2/9 7/168 6:18 1:29 40:34 0:45 19:35 1:08:39
163 Ronnie Anderson M50-54 8 2/18 8/168 8:10 0:55 38:21 0:55 20:20 1:08:39
215 Roz Craney CLYDE 9 1/15 9/168 6:48 1:10 40:13 0:42 20:03 1:08:54
372 Zach Meyers M30-34 10 2/14 10/168 6:45 1:02 40:17 0:46 20:28 1:09:16
112 Eric Smithback M30-34 11 3/14 11/168 6:23 1:43 42:08 0:52 18:22 1:09:25
392 Kip Nielsen M01-19 12 3/10 12/168 6:01 0:50 43:36 0:52 18:16 1:09:32
408 Michael Piche M30-34 13 4/14 13/168 6:01 1:01 40:47 0:51 21:32 1:10:11
175 Eric Benoit M35-39 14 1/15 14/168 6:18 1:19 40:59 0:46 21:15 1:10:35
405 Vincent Paikowski M01-19 15 4/10 15/168 6:02 1:28 44:33 0:58 17:39 1:10:39
456 Adam Stevenson M25-29 16 3/9 16/168 6:57 1:42 41:08 1:29 19:33 1:10:48
350 Elias Macias M25-29 17 4/9 17/168 6:58 1:22 40:44 0:53 21:09 1:11:05
480 Marco Wajda M01-19 18 5/10 18/168 6:57 1:35 42:57 1:06 19:48 1:12:21
248 Troy Giljohann M25-29 19 5/9 19/168 6:17 0:52 40:43 1:04 23:29 1:12:24
144 Eric Schultz M30-34 20 5/14 20/168 6:29 1:43 43:45 1:13 19:55 1:13:03
506 Rusty Sergent M40-44 21 1/14 21/168 6:54 1:39 42:33 0:48 21:43 1:13:35
500 Benjamin Darien M01-19 22 6/10 22/168 5:32 1:43 43:00 0:57 22:33 1:13:42
499 Matt Rademacher CLYDE 23 2/15 23/168 7:23 1:30 41:45 1:02 22:16 1:13:54
353 Michael Marohl M30-34 24 6/14 24/168 7:20 1:36 42:23 0:56 21:46 1:13:59
289 William Hintz M35-39 25 2/15 25/168 7:26 1:10 44:03 1:08 20:23 1:14:09
460 Scott Stoltmann M45-49 26 1/13 26/168 6:24 2:08 41:34 1:12 23:02 1:14:19
396 Hans Noel M35-39 27 3/15 27/168 7:27 2:11 43:04 1:03 20:43 1:14:26
348 Matt Long M20-24 28 2/10 28/168 7:41 1:25 43:47 1:08 20:28 1:14:27
282 Doug Hensel M30-34 29 7/14 29/168 8:17 1:18 44:35 0:57 19:56 1:15:00
198 Daniel Brzycki M40-44 30 2/14 30/168 8:06 1:24 42:17 1:00 22:15 1:15:02
389 Harry Nelson M20-24 31 3/10 31/168 9:55 1:50 42:46 1:30 19:18 1:15:16
268 David Haluska M45-49 32 2/13 32/168 7:50 1:47 43:03 1:17 21:52 1:15:47
177 George Bernhardt M20-24 33 4/10 33/168 8:04 1:48 41:59 1:39 22:55 1:16:22
245 Felicia Gesior F20-24 34 1/9 1/176 6:51 2:15 45:05 0:46 21:28 1:16:23
406 George Papas M50-54 35 3/18 34/168 9:44 1:22 42:39 0:59 21:55 1:16:36
364 Jeff McCurry M25-29 36 6/9 35/168 7:26 1:38 43:29 1:29 23:09 1:17:09
382 Andy Murphy M50-54 37 4/18 36/168 7:40 1:41 42:57 0:57 24:08 1:17:21
305 David Jahnke M45-49 38 3/13 37/168 8:34 2:36 40:22 2:32 23:40 1:17:43
224 Daniel Debehnke M50-54 39 5/18 38/168 7:31 1:12 44:17 1:41 23:19 1:17:59
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL SWIM T1 BIKE T2 RUN TIME
288 Patrick Hevey M40-44 40 3/14 39/168 7:13 3:27 42:26 1:29 23:28 1:18:02

[next 40 records]

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after