ORRRC's 33rd Annual Turkey Trot - 2011

5-Mile Run and Walk

Summary

Number of finishers:
6,457
Number of females:
3,483
Number of males:
2,974
Average time:
54:47

Info

November 24, 2011 in Miamisburg, OH

Event Groups

This event belongs to the following groups:

Results By

5-Mile Run and Walk - Results

Leaderboard
Charts and Stats
Select division:

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME PACE
5477 David Ruffolo M 20-24 612 47/190 495/2974 38:07 7:38
1787 Ashley Duchak F 20-24 613 22/379 118/3483 38:07 7:38
1275 Ryan Collins M 25-29 614 59/271 496/2974 38:07 7:38
2254 Megan Gaylor F 30-34 615 18/381 119/3483 38:07 7:38
2726 Michael Henry M 20-24 616 48/190 497/2974 38:08 7:38
6205 Jake Striebel M 20-24 617 49/190 498/2974 38:09 7:38
4436 Armando Monzon M 35-39 618 43/201 499/2974 38:09 7:38
1405 Brody Craport M 15-19 619 100/280 500/2974 38:09 7:38
3220 Zak Keller M 15-19 620 101/280 501/2974 38:09 7:38
6046 Rebecca Spencer F 30-34 621 19/381 120/3483 38:10 7:38
4910 Tina Peters F 20-24 622 23/379 121/3483 38:10 7:38
3495 Eric Kuncl M 25-29 623 60/271 502/2974 38:10 7:38
7013 Evan Winkofsky M 20-24 624 50/190 503/2974 38:11 7:39
5207 Miles Reagans M 15-19 625 102/280 504/2974 38:11 7:39
4637 Matthew Newton M 25-29 626 61/271 505/2974 38:11 7:39
5300 Kelly Rice F 25-29 627 19/409 122/3483 38:11 7:39
6033 John Sparks M 15-19 628 103/280 506/2974 38:11 7:39
3261 Jair Kessinger M 15-19 629 104/280 507/2974 38:12 7:39
2925 Tyler Huelsman M 20-24 630 51/190 508/2974 38:12 7:39
2209 Paul Gantner M 40-44 631 46/246 509/2974 38:12 7:39
2227 Casey Garman M 40-44 632 47/246 510/2974 38:12 7:39
2923 Kathy Huelsman F 30-34 633 20/381 123/3483 38:13 7:39
4745 Walt Osborne M 60-64 634 4/123 511/2974 38:14 7:39
397 Keith Belluardo M 45-49 635 46/227 512/2974 38:15 7:39
1891 Bailey England M 15-19 636 105/280 513/2974 38:15 7:39
4357 Joe Miller M 40-44 637 48/246 514/2974 38:16 7:40
5860 Randy Shively M 45-49 638 47/227 515/2974 38:16 7:40
6721 Branden Wallace M 20-24 639 52/190 516/2974 38:17 7:40
2757 Bob Hickey M 60-64 640 5/123 517/2974 38:17 7:40
6566 Rick Ullett M 55-59 641 27/189 518/2974 38:18 7:40
6322 Joshua Tankersley M 30-34 642 51/247 519/2974 38:18 7:40
6243 Colin Sullivan M 35-39 643 44/201 520/2974 38:18 7:40
1534 Aaron Davis M 30-34 644 52/247 521/2974 38:19 7:40
3795 Shelley Lorek F 35-39 645 13/323 124/3483 38:19 7:40
6983 Quinn Williamson M 15-19 646 106/280 522/2974 38:19 7:40
4692 Tim O'Connell M 55-59 647 28/189 523/2974 38:19 7:40
3366 Michele Knostman F 30-34 648 21/381 125/3483 38:20 7:40
2727 Scott Henry M 35-39 649 45/201 524/2974 38:20 7:40
104 Michal Andras M 30-34 650 53/247 525/2974 38:20 7:40
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME PACE
5163 Spencer Ranft M 12-14 651 26/136 526/2974 38:21 7:41

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after