2016 HALLELUJAH HUSTLE

5K Run/Walk

Summary

Number of finishers:
236
Number of females:
114
Number of males:
122
Average time:
39:25

Info

June 19, 2016 in Oxford, WI

Races

Results By

5K Run/Walk - Results

Leaderboard
  • Male Participants
    1. Elias Ritzke 19:57
    2. Daniel Ewers 20:56
    3. Eric Garrett 21:04
    4. Kevin Moreno 21:21
    5. Bart Soper 21:50
  • Female Participants
    1. Kara Randall 24:36
    2. Kennadi Snow 24:51
    3. Andrea Endries 25:34
    4. Shaylee Struckman 25:38
    5. Melanie Soper 26:06

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME PACE
117 Michelle Rosen F35-39 149 6/10 54/114 42:44 13:46
165 Paige Hodgson F10-14 150 12/20 55/114 42:51 13:48
146 Chris Winkie M10-14 151 18/20 96/122 42:55 13:49
172 Olivia Hodgson F10-14 152 13/20 56/114 43:08 13:53
207 Kaitlyn Rucinski F01-09 153 6/14 57/114 43:13 13:55
76 Rebecca Kelly F35-39 154 7/10 58/114 43:14 13:55
64 Rodney Hahn M55-59 155 5/7 97/122 43:38 14:03
63 Dawn Hahn F50-54 156 5/10 59/114 43:38 14:03
99 Amy Moreno F25-29 157 5/7 60/114 43:39 14:03
96 Jacob Mertins M35-39 158 9/11 98/122 43:43 14:05
94 Crystal Mertins F01-09 159 7/14 61/114 43:44 14:05
239 Lacie Garrett F01-09 160 8/14 62/114 43:48 14:06
98 Steve Mertins M60-64 161 3/5 99/122 44:04 14:11
86 Robert Magray M70-74 162 1/4 100/122 45:20 14:36
183 Maria Sajdak F10-14 163 14/20 63/114 45:24 14:37
194 Noelle Kroneck F40-44 164 3/9 64/114 45:29 14:39
249 Timothy Kroneck M40-44 165 2/5 101/122 45:29 14:39
34 Shawn Conrad M40-44 166 3/5 102/122 46:05 14:50
33 Kris Conrad F40-44 167 4/9 65/114 46:06 14:51
218 Dwight St Clair M70-74 168 2/4 103/122 46:16 14:54
221 Gabe Nelson M10-14 169 19/20 104/122 46:48 15:04
80 Coralie Lallemand F60-64 170 2/7 66/114 47:05 15:09
168 Evangeline Waagen F45-49 171 6/10 67/114 47:24 15:16
85 Patricia Magray F70-74 172 1/1 68/114 47:31 15:18
65 Katrina Hasman F40-44 173 5/9 69/114 47:39 15:21
120 Kate Schneider F65-69 174 1/1 70/114 47:40 15:21
66 Paul Hasman M50-54 175 4/8 105/122 47:40 15:21
265 Jeffery Simpson M50-54 176 5/8 106/122 47:54 15:25
234 Robert Snell M70-74 177 3/4 107/122 47:58 15:27
240 Arlene Gayle Md F45-49 178 7/10 71/114 48:04 15:29
212 Betty Scott F55-59 179 1/6 72/114 48:05 15:29
246 John Steffen M70-74 180 4/4 108/122 48:19 15:33
21 Shannon Burke F35-39 181 8/10 73/114 48:33 15:38
263 Jennifer Ewers-Aruldass F30-34 182 2/4 74/114 48:37 15:39
169 Emily Frey F25-29 183 6/7 75/114 48:44 15:41
196 Mark Graham M55-59 184 6/7 109/122 48:46 15:42
93 Carol Mertins F60-64 185 3/7 76/114 49:02 15:47
1 Mike Edge M60-64 186 4/5 110/122 49:21 15:53
173 Kelly Graham F50-54 187 6/10 77/114 49:21 15:53
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME PACE
47 Jacob Drewieck M10-14 188 20/20 111/122 49:34 15:57

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after