CASI St. Patrick's Day Race - 2017

5K

Summary

Number of finishers:
1,991
Number of females:
1,170
Number of males:
820
Average time:
34:12

Info

March 18, 2017 in Davenport, IA

Races

Results By

5K - Results

Leaderboard
  • Male Participants
    1. Devin Allbaugh 14:48
    2. Ben Lloyd 15:30
    3. Phil Young 15:40
    4. John Darmody 15:45
    5. Tim Faith 16:24
  • Female Participants
    1. Jen Paul 18:10
    2. Elizabeth Lundine 18:32
    3. Rebecca Wilder 18:40
    4. Kelsey Allbaugh 18:45
    5. Morgan Casey 19:06

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME
949 Nicole Murphy F3539 1501 119/172 792/1182 40:16
1914 Brittany Wilson F2529 1502 155/197 793/1182 40:17
55 Londi Andino F3034 1503 170/212 794/1182 40:17
381 Jennifer Farmer F4044 1504 81/117 795/1182 40:17
1716 Jacenia Snyder F2024 1505 74/90 796/1182 40:22
1607 Stephanie Hudson F3539 1506 120/172 797/1182 40:24
1231 Laurie Sinn F4549 1507 58/113 798/1182 40:29
940 Nathan Motley M4044 1508 85/100 709/822 40:30
647 Stacia Iams F4549 1509 59/113 799/1182 40:31
1285 Amanda Struve F3539 1510 121/172 800/1182 40:31
893 Bobbi Melvin F4549 1511 60/113 801/1182 40:32
1580 Lisa Forgie F5559 1512 29/58 802/1182 40:33
1382 Ted Vandewoestyne M6569 1513 11/19 710/822 40:35
187 Mary Butler F3539 1514 122/172 803/1182 40:38
597 Bekah Hillman F4549 1515 61/113 804/1182 40:45
1441 Kim Whitbeck F3539 1516 123/172 805/1182 40:49
1468 Caitlin Willich F2529 1517 156/197 806/1182 40:49
31 Sandra Aguirre F4549 1518 62/113 807/1182 40:55
1842 Scott Lee M4044 1519 86/100 711/822 40:55
1841 Marylu Lee F3539 1520 124/172 808/1182 40:56
2203 Jane Declerck F3034 1521 171/212 809/1182 40:59
2204 Nathan Ceja-Dare M2529 1522 87/89 712/822 40:59
1619 Jeff Kirwan M5054 1523 56/71 713/822 40:59
747 Hisae Krogman F4549 1524 63/113 810/1182 41:03
1312 Corinne Tate F5054 1525 40/84 811/1182 41:04
481 Armando Gonzalez M3034 1526 127/141 714/822 41:06
1532 Chelsey Bailey F2529 1527 157/197 812/1182 41:06
1894 Kimberly Stickell F4549 1528 64/113 813/1182 41:07
767 Katie Laleman F3539 1529 125/172 814/1182 41:17
415 Heather Foster F3539 1530 126/172 815/1182 41:17
1763 Brittney Belha F3539 1531 127/172 816/1182 41:20
2349 Rob Galloway M3034 1532 128/141 715/822 41:21
1134 Vanessa Rose F4549 1533 65/113 817/1182 41:27
90 Scott Bartling M4549 1534 70/80 716/822 41:35
596 Tyler Hill M2529 1535 88/89 717/822 41:39
339 Rande Dzekunskas F2024 1536 75/90 818/1182 41:40
1467 Renee Williams F4044 1537 82/117 819/1182 41:43
1592 Brooke Hamilton F2024 1538 76/90 820/1182 41:43
1465 Kim Williams F4549 1539 66/113 821/1182 41:43
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME
833 Suellyn Mangels F5054 1540 41/84 822/1182 41:45

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after