ORRRC's 33rd Annual Turkey Trot - 2011

5-Mile Run and Walk

Summary

Number of finishers:
6,457
Number of females:
3,483
Number of males:
2,974
Average time:
54:47

Info

November 24, 2011 in Miamisburg, OH

Event Groups

This event belongs to the following groups:

Results By

5-Mile Run and Walk - Results

Leaderboard
Charts and Stats
Select division:

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME PACE
674 Derek Bradford M 20-24 831 60/190 655/2974 39:32 7:55
1260 Angela Collins F 35-39 832 18/323 177/3483 39:33 7:55
5104 Christina Puckett F 25-29 833 28/409 178/3483 39:33 7:55
6355 Peter Telek M 50-54 834 39/234 656/2974 39:34 7:55
7018 Ken Winther M CLYA 835 25/230 657/2974 39:35 7:55
5266 Randall Relick M 20-24 836 61/190 658/2974 39:35 7:55
3331 Erin Kitchen F 15-19 837 30/300 179/3483 39:35 7:55
5354 Eric Roach M 30-34 838 71/247 659/2974 39:36 7:56
1230 Bruce Coffe M CLYA 839 26/230 660/2974 39:36 7:56
3170 Kate Juhas F 40-44 840 14/325 180/3483 39:36 7:56
3090 Darryl Jewell M 65-69 841 5/73 661/2974 39:36 7:56
313 Mike Baumer M 50-54 842 40/234 662/2974 39:37 7:56
109 Dan Ankeny M 40-44 843 65/246 663/2974 39:37 7:56
782 Dan Brown M 20-24 844 62/190 664/2974 39:37 7:56
1420 Ben Creamer M 25-29 845 76/271 665/2974 39:37 7:56
29 Derrick Adkins M 20-24 846 63/190 666/2974 39:37 7:56
1512 Mark Danis M 50-54 847 41/234 667/2974 39:37 7:56
6196 James Strickler M 50-54 848 42/234 668/2974 39:37 7:56
1064 Michael Carter M 15-19 849 126/280 669/2974 39:38 7:56
6242 Cary Sullivan M 15-19 850 127/280 670/2974 39:38 7:56
2155 Kelly Frisbie F 30-34 851 28/381 181/3483 39:39 7:56
4805 Lonnie Parker M 60-64 852 12/123 671/2974 39:40 7:56
5996 Rachel Snyder F 15-19 853 31/300 182/3483 39:40 7:56
6405 Stephen Thomas M 45-49 854 56/227 672/2974 39:41 7:57
2165 Ben Fry M 55-59 855 33/189 673/2974 39:42 7:57
2943 Steven Hull M 50-54 856 43/234 674/2974 39:42 7:57
1871 Tara Eldred F 25-29 857 29/409 183/3483 39:43 7:57
5267 Kathryn Remien F 30-34 858 29/381 184/3483 39:43 7:57
6989 Samuel Willoughby M 35-39 859 58/201 675/2974 39:43 7:57
1729 Frank Donahue M 50-54 860 44/234 676/2974 39:43 7:57
596 Emily Borchers F 20-24 861 31/379 185/3483 39:44 7:57
2309 Edward Gies M 35-39 862 59/201 677/2974 39:45 7:57
2576 Russell Hardie M 45-49 863 57/227 678/2974 39:46 7:58
4784 Austin Porter M 15-19 864 128/280 679/2974 39:47 7:58
6887 Katie Wharton F 25-29 865 30/409 186/3483 39:49 7:58
5474 Rob Rue M 40-44 866 66/246 680/2974 39:49 7:58
1491 Hunter Dahl M 25-29 867 77/271 681/2974 39:49 7:58
1613 Rob Dement M 40-44 868 67/246 682/2974 39:49 7:58
1503 Hank Damewood M 65-69 869 6/73 683/2974 39:49 7:58
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME PACE
4040 William (bill) Maxwell M 60-64 870 13/123 684/2974 39:50 7:58

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after