4th Annual Bunny Hop 5K Run/Walk

5k

Summary

Number of finishers:
256
Number of females:
148
Number of males:
105
Average time:
33:25

Info

March 23, 2013 in Dubuque , IA

Races

Results By

5k - Results

Leaderboard
  • Male Participants
    1. Hunter Schmitt 18:13
    2. Alex Scharnhorst 20:27
    3. Jonas Mago 20:37
    4. Ben Loeffelholz 20:44
    5. Jeff Prendergast 20:49
  • Female Participants
    1. Abbie Sudmeier 21:05
    2. Katie Hemesath 21:15
    3. Denise Runde 23:32
    4. Courtney Beringer 23:42
    5. Tara Handke 24:04

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME PACE
279 Ben Loeffelholz M1929 4 2/20 4/105 20:44 6:41
230 Jeff Prendergast M1929 5 3/20 5/105 20:49 6:42
162 Abbie Sudmeier F1929 6 1/25 1/148 21:05 6:48
8 Andrew Benko M4049 7 1/14 6/105 21:13 6:50
63 Katie Hemesath F1929 8 2/25 2/148 21:15 6:51
194 Mark Histed M1418 9 3/43 7/105 21:17 6:51
234 Cory Hall M3039 10 1/8 8/105 21:22 6:53
250 Drake Arensdorf M1418 11 4/43 9/105 21:39 6:59
254 Wade Fuerste M1418 12 5/43 10/105 21:56 7:04
122 Joel Nilles M1929 13 4/20 11/105 22:07 7:08
258 Chris Francis M1418 14 6/43 12/105 22:10 7:08
206 Robert Zartman M1418 15 7/43 13/105 22:13 7:09
190 Trip Ford M1418 16 8/43 14/105 22:15 7:10
278 Unknown Runner 278 - 17 0/0 0/0 22:15 7:10
39 Jarrod Dura M1418 18 9/43 15/105 22:17 7:11
216 Chandler Astgen M1013 19 1/10 16/105 22:29 7:15
184 Nick Wissing M1418 20 10/43 17/105 22:31 7:15
168 Keegan Uthe M1418 21 11/43 18/105 22:34 7:16
175 Eric Watson M1418 22 12/43 19/105 22:35 7:16
118 David Myers M3039 23 2/8 20/105 22:54 7:22
212 Zach Kremer M1418 24 13/43 21/105 23:04 7:26
144 Sami Runde M1013 25 2/10 22/105 23:08 7:27
134 Caleb Rindfleisch M1418 26 14/43 23/105 23:09 7:27
30 Sean Cook M1418 27 15/43 24/105 23:09 7:28
242 Chuck Soat M5059 28 1/6 25/105 23:13 7:29
14 Aleks Bokalders M3039 29 3/8 26/105 23:17 7:30
270 Tom Rauen M3039 30 4/8 27/105 23:17 7:30
71 Mike Hoerner M1929 31 5/20 28/105 23:27 7:33
143 Denise Runde F4049 32 1/23 3/148 23:32 7:35
1 Max Anderson M60UP 33 1/4 29/105 23:33 7:35
12 Courtney Beringer F1418 34 1/57 4/148 23:42 7:38
157 Justin Smith M1929 35 6/20 30/105 23:45 7:39
85 Matthew Jungk M1013 36 3/10 31/105 23:59 7:44
48 Duncan Grudzina M1013 37 4/10 32/105 24:02 7:44
56 Tara Handke F1929 38 3/25 5/148 24:04 7:45
151 Connor Schmitt M1418 39 16/43 33/105 24:11 7:47
269 Rys Huehnergurth M1013 40 5/10 34/105 24:20 7:50
274 Elli Saddler F1418 41 2/57 6/148 24:22 7:51
146 Spencer Sahm M1418 42 17/43 35/105 24:22 7:51
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME PACE
200 Austin Thiltgen M1418 43 18/43 36/105 24:31 7:54

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after