The Fall 50 - 2012

Team Relay

SELECT YOUR EVENT FROM THE LIST AT THE RIGHT ---->

Summary

Number of finishers:
372
Number of females:
215
Number of males:
157
Average time:
7:34:19

Info

October 20, 2012 in Door County, WI

Results By

Team Relay - Results

Leaderboard
Charts and Stats
Select division:

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL TIME PACE
3036 Chad Decker T-MOPEN 117 19/26 7:06:02 8:32
2046 Michael Kranz T-XOPEN 118 60/196 7:06:59 8:33
3051 Jason Olson T-XOPEN 119 61/196 7:07:01 8:33
3107 Elizabeth Mahdasian T-FOPEN 120 20/100 7:07:03 8:33
2032 Nicholas Giebler T-XOPEN 121 62/196 7:07:30 8:33
2039 Christa Nichols T-FOPEN 122 21/100 7:08:25 8:35
2031 Joseph Buckley T-XOPEN 123 63/196 7:08:30 8:35
2120 Kate Ellis T-XOPEN 124 64/196 7:09:43 8:36
3062 Scott Olson T-MOPEN 125 20/26 7:10:47 8:37
2078 Helen Schmidlkofer T-FMAST 126 3/13 7:10:49 8:37
2070 Aaron Anderson T-XOPEN 127 65/196 7:10:56 8:38
3070 Michelle Rohde T-XOPEN 128 66/196 7:11:34 8:38
3098 Jillian Olson T-XOPEN 129 67/196 7:12:00 8:39
1035 Patrick Graven T-XOPEN 130 68/196 7:12:04 8:39
3101 Margaret Hesebeck T-XOPEN 131 69/196 7:12:18 8:39
2107 Amy Lemens T-XOPEN 132 70/196 7:12:18 8:39
2008 Tony Arts T-MOPEN 133 21/26 7:12:40 8:40
2014 Bruce Berres T-XOPEN 134 71/196 7:12:42 8:40
3097 Jim Tibbetts T-XMAST 135 13/27 7:13:27 8:41
2009 Amanda Hegg T-XOPEN 136 72/196 7:13:35 8:41
2101 Whitney Giger T-XOPEN 137 73/196 7:14:51 8:42
3066 Amy Jacobs T-XOPEN 138 74/196 7:14:53 8:42
3022 Ralph Beidelman T-MMAST 139 7/10 7:15:25 8:43
3038 Daniel Cooley T-XOPEN 140 75/196 7:15:36 8:43
1117 David Klann T-XOPEN 141 76/196 7:15:59 8:44
2026 Jennifer Klestinski T-FOPEN 142 22/100 7:16:40 8:44
3061 Jessica Hanson T-FOPEN 143 23/100 7:16:52 8:45
2027 Tom Berkedal T-XOPEN 144 77/196 7:17:26 8:45
3090 Mercedes Sanchez T-XOPEN 145 78/196 7:18:31 8:47
2028 Celia Shaughnessy T-XOPEN 146 79/196 7:19:04 8:47
2062 Danette Bernklau T-FOPEN 147 24/100 7:19:07 8:47
2063 Dave Elsen T-XOPEN 148 80/196 7:19:08 8:47
2060 Amanda Seubert T-XOPEN 149 81/196 7:19:42 8:48
2029 Lauren Brunner T-FOPEN 150 25/100 7:19:42 8:48
2095 Jerry Posey T-XOPEN 151 82/196 7:20:00 8:48
2055 Kelly Fagundes T-FOPEN 152 26/100 7:20:44 8:49
3012 Tabitha Will T-XOPEN 153 83/196 7:20:48 8:49
1003 Clayton Lowney T-MOPEN 154 22/26 7:20:56 8:50
2086 Elizabeth Van Asten T-FOPEN 155 27/100 7:22:08 8:51
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL TIME PACE
3112 James Harris T-XOPEN 156 84/196 7:22:11 8:51

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after