CASI St. Patrick's Day Race - 2016

5K

Summary

Number of finishers:
2,319
Number of females:
1,453
Number of males:
860
Average time:
34:45

Info

March 12, 2016 in Davenport, IA

Races

Results By

5K - Results

Leaderboard
  • Male Participants
    1. Sam Bradley 15:14
    2. John Darmody Ii 15:27
    3. Phil Young 15:32
    4. Ben Lloyd 15:44
    5. Dan Froeschle 16:17
  • Female Participants
    1. Jen Paul 18:05
    2. Morgan Casey 19:32
    3. Ashlie Harder 19:46
    4. Gayla Dickerson 20:20
    5. Stephanie Sellers 20:42

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME
1012 Caitlin Loveridge F2529 2215 229/241 1369/1467 55:00
1118 Ravis McNeal F3539 2216 189/203 1370/1467 55:00
1931 Jami Wilkerson F3034 2217 258/274 1371/1467 55:01
2172 Emily Gordon F4044 2218 141/148 1372/1467 55:02
2204 Christina Kelly F3034 2219 259/274 1373/1467 55:02
973 Marylu Lee F3539 2220 190/203 1374/1467 55:02
787 Kirsten Hurst F3034 2221 260/274 1375/1467 55:04
832 Rebecca Johnson F2529 2222 230/241 1376/1467 55:05
830 Noah Johnson M0114 2223 72/74 841/866 55:06
489 Brooke Fausett F2529 2224 231/241 1377/1467 55:20
316 Rachel Cunningham F3539 2225 191/203 1378/1467 55:21
1225 Carolyn Naeve F2529 2226 232/241 1379/1467 55:21
990 Jennifer Lincoln F2529 2227 233/241 1380/1467 55:23
1746 Tamera Sturgill F5054 2228 102/114 1381/1467 55:24
314 Jamie Michele Cuchra F3539 2229 192/203 1382/1467 55:25
506 Tom Flaherty M5054 2230 69/72 842/866 55:25
1499 Faith Rogers F3539 2231 193/203 1383/1467 55:25
15 Francis Adams M6064 2232 37/41 843/866 55:28
1885 Amanda Walters M3034 2233 121/122 844/866 55:28
2188 Chelsey Hohensee F3034 2234 261/274 1384/1467 55:28
2047 Linda Jensen F6064 2235 46/53 1385/1467 55:28
1713 Patricia Stepp-Mcfate F5054 2236 103/114 1386/1467 55:34
531 Lynn Fox F5054 2237 104/114 1387/1467 55:37
1712 Debra Stepp F5054 2238 105/114 1388/1467 55:38
1011 Aaron Lovedahl M2529 2239 123/126 845/866 55:41
1333 Nellie L Penney F6064 2240 47/53 1389/1467 55:41
586 Kathy Gile F6064 2241 48/53 1390/1467 55:41
327 Jamie D'Aprile M5054 2242 70/72 846/866 55:41
93 Kelly Barroso F3034 2243 262/274 1391/1467 55:50
575 Carol Gephart F4044 2244 142/148 1392/1467 55:50
1701 Barbara Staken F4044 2245 143/148 1393/1467 55:50
1550 Tiffany Sanders F3034 2246 263/274 1394/1467 55:51
1985 Karen Ylinen F6569 2247 16/20 1395/1467 55:55
1342 Sandy Perry F5054 2248 106/114 1396/1467 55:57
1775 Tad Taylor M2529 2249 124/126 847/866 55:58
474 Donna Evans F6569 2250 17/20 1397/1467 56:00
1774 Cara Taylor F2529 2251 234/241 1398/1467 56:00
1706 Katy Stebens F3539 2252 194/203 1399/1467 56:19
1212 Karen Munson F4549 2253 127/133 1400/1467 56:19
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME
1691 Yvonne Spoon F3034 2254 264/274 1401/1467 56:34

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after