Michelob ULTRA Torchlight Run at Seafair

8K Run

Summary

Number of finishers:
2,851
Number of females:
1,358
Number of males:
1,493
Average time:
44:47

Info

July 31, 2010 in Seattle, WA

Races

Results By

8K Run - Results

Leaderboard
Charts and Stats
Select division:

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN AGE SEX DIVISION CITY STATE OVERALL DIVPL SEXP TIME PACE
3645 Russell Peterson 49 M M4549 Lake Stevens WA 863 66/136 651 40:24 8:08
1427 George Hamasaki 43 M M4044 Lake Stevens WA 864 81/174 652 40:24 8:08
1023 Kristen Compton 31 F F3034 Bothell WA 865 44/296 213 40:25 8:08
1857 Austin Longino 27 M M2529 Seattle WA 866 112/246 653 40:25 8:08
2685 Joe Tegeder 36 M M3539 Seattle WA 867 77/193 654 40:26 8:08
2697 Matt Theodoros 28 M M2529 Seattle WA 868 113/246 655 40:26 8:08
1689 Becky Kinchen 19 F F1519 Bellevue WA 869 25/66 214 40:27 8:08
3104 Roland Funtanilla 33 M M3034 Renton WA 870 94/233 656 40:28 8:09
2579 Tara Smith 30 F F3034 Seattle WA 871 45/296 215 40:29 8:09
1525 Diana Holloway 32 F F3034 Seattle WA 872 46/296 216 40:29 8:09
3480 Mike Milcic 51 M M5054 Seattle WA 873 58/139 657 40:29 8:09
1322 Luis Garcia 18 M M1519 - AU 874 44/64 658 40:29 8:09
2572 Donald Smith 36 M M3539 Spanaway WA 875 78/193 659 40:29 8:09
3730 Paul Garnica 11 M M0114 Bellingham WA 876 10/37 660 40:30 8:09
1688 Gary Kimura 53 M M5054 Kirkland WA 877 59/139 661 40:31 8:09
1794 Ashley Lawrence 26 F F2529 Seattle WA 878 42/296 217 40:31 8:09
1740 Kale Kowalski 34 M M3034 Edmonds WA 879 95/233 662 40:32 8:09
2261 Joe Paulson 28 M M2529 Seattle WA 880 114/246 663 40:33 8:10
3648 Rex Welling 39 M M3539 Edmonds WA 881 79/193 664 40:33 8:10
873 Matt Browning 33 M M3034 Kenmore WA 882 96/233 665 40:34 8:10
2020 Maxine Miceli 29 F F2529 Bothell WA 883 43/296 218 40:34 8:10
1866 Andrew Lowe 25 M M2529 Bothell WA 884 115/246 666 40:34 8:10
220 Amanda Jessup 35 F F3539 Seattle WA 885 31/202 219 40:35 8:10
2847 Vinh Weddle 37 M M3539 Seattle WA 886 80/193 667 40:36 8:10
3721 Kelsey Rico 16 F F1519 Silverdale WA 887 26/66 220 40:36 8:10
508 Jake Lucier 24 M M2024 Redondo WA 888 70/111 668 40:37 8:10
386 Asa Langrel 28 M M2529 Bremerton WA 889 116/246 669 40:38 8:11
1730 Oliver Kombol 16 M M1519 Black Diamond WA 890 45/64 670 40:38 8:11
1425 Yuko Hamakubo 48 F F4549 Renton WA 891 9/111 221 40:38 8:11
1992 Oliver McMillan 32 M M3034 Sammamish WA 892 97/233 671 40:40 8:11
363 Ro Nevares 28 M M2529 Seattle WA 893 117/246 672 40:41 8:11
3124 Chris Harmon 36 M M3539 Annapolis MD 894 81/193 673 40:41 8:11
2054 Leigh Momii 27 F F2529 Mercer Island WA 895 44/296 222 40:41 8:11
2044 Derrick Mito 41 M M4044 Seattle WA 896 82/174 674 40:41 8:11
1594 Lindsay Jackson 30 F F3034 Bellevue WA 897 47/296 223 40:42 8:11
1315 Don Gaede 60 M M6064 Clovis CA 898 9/36 675 40:42 8:11
1454 Jay Harmon 38 M M3539 Kenmore WA 899 82/193 676 40:42 8:11
387 Jennifer Schroeder 27 F F2529 Seattle WA 900 45/296 224 40:42 8:11
3631 Trey Parry 19 M M1519 Seattle WA 901 46/64 677 40:42 8:11
    NO FN LN AGE SEX DIVISION CITY STATE OVERALL DIVPL SEXP TIME PACE
688 Kathryn Arlan 20 F F2024 Bothell WA 902 26/122 225 40:42 8:11

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after