4th Annual Bunny Hop 5K Run/Walk

5k

Summary

Number of finishers:
256
Number of females:
148
Number of males:
105
Average time:
33:25

Info

March 23, 2013 in Dubuque , IA

Races

Results By

5k - Results

Leaderboard
  • Male Participants
    1. Hunter Schmitt 18:13
    2. Alex Scharnhorst 20:27
    3. Jonas Mago 20:37
    4. Ben Loeffelholz 20:44
    5. Jeff Prendergast 20:49
  • Female Participants
    1. Abbie Sudmeier 21:05
    2. Katie Hemesath 21:15
    3. Denise Runde 23:32
    4. Courtney Beringer 23:42
    5. Tara Handke 24:04

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME PACE
145 Laken Sahm F1013 64 4/11 14/148 26:07 8:25
23 Eric Butler M4049 65 3/14 50/105 26:20 8:29
213 Alicia Bowden F1418 66 4/57 15/148 26:22 8:30
284 Molly Denlinger F1418 67 5/57 16/148 26:22 8:30
24 Hailey Butler F1418 68 6/57 17/148 26:27 8:31
94 Sharon Klein F4049 69 4/23 18/148 26:31 8:32
93 Megan Klein F1418 70 7/57 19/148 26:33 8:33
28 Tyler Coble M1418 71 23/43 51/105 26:44 8:36
41 Sean Esterhuizen M5059 72 3/6 52/105 26:44 8:37
181 Heidi Welu F1013 73 5/11 20/148 26:50 8:38
178 Andy Weigman M1929 74 10/20 53/105 26:51 8:39
259 Tim McCaw M1418 75 24/43 54/105 26:51 8:39
251 Nina Streauslin F1418 76 8/57 21/148 26:59 8:42
217 Sarah Salas F1418 77 9/57 22/148 27:02 8:42
25 Rachel Bybee F1418 78 10/57 23/148 27:03 8:43
288 Alex Kupferschmidt M1929 79 11/20 55/105 27:05 8:43
219 Sarah Jahnke F1418 80 11/57 24/148 27:14 8:46
187 Brett Bortscheller M1418 81 25/43 56/105 27:30 8:51
265 Hailey Koerperich F1418 82 12/57 25/148 27:47 8:57
159 Devan Stieber F1418 83 13/57 26/148 27:48 8:57
199 Cari Tharp F4049 84 5/23 27/148 28:02 9:02
266 Elizabeth Kuhle F1929 85 5/25 28/148 28:06 9:03
29 Renee Cochenour F1929 86 6/25 29/148 28:13 9:05
176 Megan Weber F3039 87 1/15 30/148 28:27 9:10
130 Ashley Reuter F1418 88 14/57 31/148 28:29 9:10
223 Natalie Holl F1418 89 15/57 32/148 28:31 9:11
156 Ellyn Simon F1418 90 16/57 33/148 28:32 9:11
235 Megan O'Brien F1418 91 17/57 34/148 28:34 9:12
180 Ellen Welu F1418 92 18/57 35/148 28:35 9:12
153 Mary Schober F1418 93 19/57 36/148 28:35 9:12
173 Amy Waters F1929 94 7/25 37/148 28:36 9:13
37 Natalie Donath F1418 95 20/57 38/148 28:36 9:13
83 Isaac Johnson M1013 96 7/10 57/105 28:42 9:14
229 Zach Sabers M1013 97 8/10 58/105 28:53 9:18
13 Chris Berntgen M4049 98 4/14 59/105 29:11 9:24
174 Emily Watson F1013 99 6/11 39/148 29:12 9:24
147 Collin Saylor M1418 100 26/43 60/105 29:14 9:25
225 Jenna Springer F1013 101 7/11 40/148 29:16 9:26
44 Felicia Fischer F1929 102 8/25 41/148 29:21 9:27
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME PACE
43 Jessica Fischer F1929 103 9/25 42/148 29:22 9:27

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after