Michelob ULTRA Torchlight Run at Seafair

8K Run

Summary

Number of finishers:
2,851
Number of females:
1,358
Number of males:
1,493
Average time:
44:47

Info

July 31, 2010 in Seattle, WA

Races

Results By

8K Run - Results

Leaderboard
Charts and Stats
Select division:

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN AGE SEX DIVISION CITY STATE OVERALL DIVPL SEXP TIME PACE
2689 Mckenzie Templeton 17 F F1519 Burlington WA 393 11/66 76 36:26 7:20
2101 Andrea Mullins 19 F F1519 Seattle WA 394 12/66 77 36:26 7:20
826 Claire Boyer 19 F F1519 Seattle WA 395 13/66 78 36:27 7:20
336 Robert Santos 47 M M4549 Seattle WA 396 27/136 318 36:27 7:20
255 Patrick Kelly 21 M M2024 Spanaway WA 397 45/111 319 36:27 7:20
2876 Jeff Wheeler 24 M M2024 Boulder CO 398 46/111 320 36:28 7:20
106 Andrea Barbier 43 F F4044 Seattle WA 399 5/144 79 36:28 7:20
3507 Masatoshi Tagawa 54 M M5054 - - 400 31/139 321 36:29 7:20
2203 Daniella Olson 29 F F2529 Dupont WA 401 17/296 80 36:29 7:20
1499 Matt Hinckley 30 M M3034 Seattle WA 402 45/233 322 36:30 7:21
3603 Chase Glidden - M M0000 Redmond WA 403 6/46 323 36:30 7:21
2964 Zachary Wright 35 M M3539 Kennewick WA 404 28/193 324 36:30 7:21
1748 Todd Kreps 39 M M3539 Seattle WA 405 29/193 325 36:30 7:21
2945 Jasmine Woo 24 F F2024 Kent WA 406 12/122 81 36:31 7:21
1235 William Erickson 30 M M3034 Shoreline WA 407 46/233 326 36:31 7:21
223 Wendy Jones 53 F F5054 Seattle WA 408 3/55 82 36:31 7:21
3282 Robert Velez 37 M M3539 Lakewood WA 409 30/193 327 36:32 7:21
1879 Sam Ly 44 M M4044 Newcastle WA 410 32/174 328 36:33 7:21
2050 Peter Mogren 55 M M5559 Renton WA 411 6/53 329 36:33 7:21
1781 Jeff Larsen 42 M M4044 Seattle WA 412 33/174 330 36:34 7:21
1903 Jeremy Magnabosco 24 M M2024 Mukilteo WA 413 47/111 331 36:35 7:22
3461 Dave Carson 49 M M4549 Maple Valley WA 414 28/136 332 36:35 7:22
1550 Mark Huck 52 M M5054 Seattle WA 415 32/139 333 36:35 7:22
534 Osamu Yamamoto 60 M M6064 Sammamish WA 416 2/36 334 36:37 7:22
968 Todd Chastain 39 M M3539 Seattle WA 417 31/193 335 36:37 7:22
1559 Jonathan Hults-Ferko 28 M M2529 Lake Forest Park WA 418 63/246 336 36:38 7:22
1144 April Dickinson 26 F F2529 Shoreline WA 419 18/296 83 36:38 7:22
551 Peter Grigsby 27 M M2529 Woodinville WA 420 64/246 337 36:38 7:22
286 Unknown Partic. 286 - M M0000 - - 421 7/46 338 36:39 7:22
3472 Aleece Vanderloop 34 F F3034 Seattle WA 422 17/296 84 36:39 7:22
762 Joshua Beecher 32 M M3034 Lacey WA 423 47/233 339 36:39 7:22
1329 Justin Gatbonton 27 M M2529 Lynnwood WA 424 65/246 340 36:40 7:23
2576 Phil Smith 48 M M4549 Shoreline WA 425 29/136 341 36:40 7:23
3620 Carson Hornor 54 M M5054 Mercer Island WA 426 33/139 342 36:41 7:23
293 Ronald Rickett 46 M M4549 Seattle WA 427 30/136 343 36:41 7:23
1805 Darrell Lee 53 M M5054 Bothell WA 428 34/139 344 36:41 7:23
1320 J. Scott Galloway 58 M M5559 Mercer Island WA 429 7/53 345 36:41 7:23
2248 Tony Parra 45 M M4549 Lynnwood WA 430 31/136 346 36:41 7:23
3806 Don Hendrix 47 M M4549 Bothell WA 431 32/136 347 36:41 7:23
    NO FN LN AGE SEX DIVISION CITY STATE OVERALL DIVPL SEXP TIME PACE
3077 Joshua Donoghue 30 M M3034 Seattle WA 432 48/233 348 36:43 7:23

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after