CASI St. Patrick's Day Race - 2017

5K

Summary

Number of finishers:
1,991
Number of females:
1,170
Number of males:
820
Average time:
34:12

Info

March 18, 2017 in Davenport, IA

Races

Results By

5K - Results

Leaderboard
  • Male Participants
    1. Devin Allbaugh 14:48
    2. Ben Lloyd 15:30
    3. Phil Young 15:40
    4. John Darmody 15:45
    5. Tim Faith 16:24
  • Female Participants
    1. Jen Paul 18:10
    2. Elizabeth Lundine 18:32
    3. Rebecca Wilder 18:40
    4. Kelsey Allbaugh 18:45
    5. Morgan Casey 19:06

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME
204 Jennifer Carber F3539 1789 157/172 1011/1182 50:04
2161 Marsha Jensen F4549 1790 88/113 1012/1182 50:13
2163 Steve Jensen M5054 1791 65/71 778/822 50:16
1511 Shawn Zeimet M4044 1792 94/100 779/822 50:19
2144 Dave Harms M6064 1793 28/31 780/822 50:21
2142 Cathy Harms F6064 1794 23/36 1013/1182 50:21
955 Jamie Myers F3539 1795 158/172 1014/1182 50:22
1533 Ronda Bailey F4549 1796 89/113 1015/1182 50:22
1738 Nicole Ward F4044 1797 108/117 1016/1182 50:25
902 Amy Miehe F3034 1798 189/212 1017/1182 50:27
1846 Sarah Markham F3539 1799 159/172 1018/1182 50:29
1845 Jeana Luxmore F2529 1800 173/197 1019/1182 50:33
807 Gary Lohse M6569 1801 16/19 781/822 50:36
2189 Bob McGivern M5054 1802 66/71 782/822 50:36
2143 Tim Dugan M6569 1803 17/19 783/822 50:42
315 Lori Dietrich F5559 1804 47/58 1020/1182 50:44
500 Karen Gray F6064 1805 24/36 1021/1182 50:44
820 Barbara Lowe F6064 1806 25/36 1022/1182 50:51
1865 Erica Pauli F3539 1807 160/172 1023/1182 50:53
2343 Teresa Sanchez F4044 1808 109/117 1024/1182 50:54
1833 Kimberly Jacobs F2529 1809 174/197 1025/1182 50:55
603 Heather Hintermeister F3034 1810 190/212 1026/1182 50:55
1866 Theresa Pauli F5054 1811 60/84 1027/1182 50:56
270 Cassandra Crumly F3034 1812 191/212 1028/1182 50:56
475 Stephanie Goettsch F3539 1813 161/172 1029/1182 50:56
284 Abby Daufeldt F3034 1814 192/212 1030/1182 50:56
662 Vicki Janney F5054 1815 61/84 1031/1182 50:57
1156 Kristin Sandman F4549 1816 90/113 1032/1182 50:57
1492 Shawn Wyant F5054 1817 62/84 1033/1182 50:58
255 Barbara Corpman F2529 1818 175/197 1034/1182 50:58
1154 Amy Sanders F3539 1819 162/172 1035/1182 50:58
764 Lisa Labelle F4549 1820 91/113 1036/1182 50:59
343 Katie Eckstein F5054 1821 63/84 1037/1182 51:01
1418 Becki Webb F4549 1822 92/113 1038/1182 51:01
210 Janet Carlton F7074 1823 6/10 1039/1182 51:01
1840 Robert Lausch M2529 1824 89/89 784/822 51:06
1265 Gracia Stebens F7074 1825 7/10 1040/1182 51:06
993 Traci Olderog F3539 1826 163/172 1041/1182 51:07
1855 Daniele Mineck F3034 1827 193/212 1042/1182 51:07
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME
509 Rylee Griffin F0114 1828 45/49 1043/1182 51:08

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after