2019 FONTANA TRIATHLON

Olympic Individuals

Summary

Number of finishers:
185
Number of females:
53
Number of males:
132
Average time:
3:10:26

Info

September 21, 2019 in Lake Geneva, WI

Results By

Olympic Individuals - Results

Leaderboard
Charts and Stats
Select division:

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL SWIM T1 BIKETIME T2 RUN TIME
1935 Tommy Wessberg M50-54 8 1/22 8/132 23:15 1:33 1:10:29 1:21 52:22 2:28:59
1877 Jacek Kafel M40-44 9 3/24 9/132 35:28 1:36 1:10:16 1:16 42:00 2:30:34
1835 Kennen Hootman M30-34 10 3/20 10/132 30:06 1:32 1:10:11 1:18 47:46 2:30:53
1932 Ted Shue M50-54 11 2/22 11/132 29:09 3:11 1:10:47 2:01 45:51 2:30:58
1863 MacIej Zadlo M35-39 12 1/17 12/132 33:36 2:04 1:08:46 1:10 45:53 2:31:26
1853 Paul Metzger M35-39 13 2/17 13/132 31:41 1:35 1:10:07 1:26 46:48 2:31:35
1834 Jonathan Hershman M30-34 14 4/20 14/132 - - 1:12:26 2:09 41:53 2:32:46
1823 William McGuinness M25-29 15 3/7 15/132 27:40 2:04 1:20:35 1:30 43:57 2:35:43
1827 Kyle Bennehoff M30-34 16 5/20 16/132 31:19 1:31 1:08:31 1:06 53:58 2:36:23
1805 Tara Sheetz F50-54 17 1/10 1/53 32:39 1:36 1:12:31 1:02 49:34 2:37:20
1912 Rodrigo Zobaran M45-49 18 1/15 17/132 29:31 1:26 1:14:02 1:13 51:14 2:37:25
1815 Connor Kobida M20-24 19 2/2 18/132 24:47 1:42 1:19:43 1:15 52:00 2:39:25
1916 Dariusz Borysiewicz M50-54 20 3/22 19/132 33:48 - 2:10:08 - 2:04:21 2:39:29
1760 Caleb Eplett M30-34 21 6/20 20/132 34:27 1:36 1:11:44 1:15 51:16 2:40:16
1904 Tim Kurth M45-49 22 2/15 21/132 31:28 2:08 1:13:22 1:48 53:17 2:42:02
1871 Paul Gavin M40-44 23 4/24 22/132 39:22 3:03 1:13:59 2:00 43:42 2:42:04
1887 Greg Schroeder M40-44 24 5/24 23/132 34:13 1:56 1:15:40 1:29 49:04 2:42:19
1774 Courtney Morgan F35-39 25 1/8 2/53 29:11 1:59 1:17:33 1:14 52:42 2:42:37
1928 Daniel Kyte M50-54 26 4/22 24/132 32:24 2:18 1:18:07 1:30 50:21 2:44:38
1937 Prescott Balch M55-59 27 1/14 25/132 31:37 2:07 1:14:20 1:23 57:21 2:46:47
1783 Bridget Kotarak F40-44 28 1/8 3/53 32:42 1:25 1:21:08 1:43 49:52 2:46:47
1772 Ally Klasinski F35-39 29 2/8 4/53 32:06 2:33 1:19:41 2:10 51:58 2:48:27
1924 Bryan Kadlec M50-54 30 5/22 26/132 33:14 1:36 1:18:14 1:28 54:36 2:49:07
1890 Johan Tromp M40-44 31 6/24 27/132 33:52 2:09 1:19:13 1:27 52:28 2:49:07
1854 Josh North M35-39 32 3/17 28/132 37:09 2:14 1:15:48 1:54 52:21 2:49:24
1895 Marcelo Brunetta M45-49 33 3/15 29/132 33:24 2:09 1:17:37 1:47 55:16 2:50:12
1780 Christine Hodgins F40-44 34 2/8 5/53 31:49 1:51 1:18:40 1:50 56:34 2:50:42
1803 Sue Roberts F50-54 35 2/10 6/53 29:19 2:14 1:17:21 1:43 1:00:19 2:50:54
1896 Nathan Christenson M45-49 36 4/15 30/132 37:49 2:55 1:18:07 1:21 50:45 2:50:56
1903 Nathan Kakish M45-49 37 5/15 31/132 - 52:13 1:22:50 1:11 52:00 2:51:14
1845 Grant Van Horn M30-34 38 7/20 32/132 30:21 3:34 1:23:17 1:23:06 - 2:51:14
1767 Jane Rotonda F30-34 39 1/11 7/53 40:03 3:01 1:18:54 - - 2:51:22
1776 Chandra Riberich F35-39 40 3/8 8/53 27:07 2:29 1:19:49 1:26 1:01:08 2:51:57
1791 Sara Mahuta F45-49 41 1/5 9/53 34:10 1:58 1:19:28 1:42 54:46 2:52:02
1905 Doug Meier M45-49 42 6/15 33/132 34:07 2:09 1:20:16 1:14 54:58 2:52:42
1859 Raymond Sweeney M35-39 43 4/17 34/132 32:33 2:52 1:20:53 3:23 53:31 2:53:10
1922 Jim Gorsline M50-54 44 6/22 35/132 36:39 2:19 1:20:44 1:30 52:18 2:53:28
1832 Michael Engle M30-34 45 8/20 36/132 29:11 3:00 1:24:49 1:32 55:03 2:53:32
1836 Adrian Johnson M30-34 46 9/20 37/132 36:05 4:00 1:22:55 2:20 48:53 2:54:11
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL SWIM T1 BIKETIME T2 RUN TIME
1837 Carter Kirk M30-34 47 10/20 38/132 39:18 2:32 1:19:44 1:55 50:45 2:54:12

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after