Michelob ULTRA Torchlight Run at Seafair

8K Run

Summary

Number of finishers:
2,851
Number of females:
1,358
Number of males:
1,493
Average time:
44:47

Info

July 31, 2010 in Seattle, WA

Races

Results By

8K Run - Results

Leaderboard
Charts and Stats
Select division:

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN AGE SEX DIVISION CITY STATE OVERALL DIVPL SEXP TIME PACE
1948 Amy Matthias 35 F F3539 Seattle WA 1107 50/202 315 42:14 8:30
2402 Dawn Rippelmeyer 46 F F4549 Tumwater WA 1108 20/111 316 42:15 8:30
2008 Maureen Meehan 48 F F4549 Shoreline WA 1109 21/111 317 42:16 8:30
2037 Tarynne Mingione 24 F F2024 Sammamish WA 1110 38/122 318 42:16 8:30
3477 Lani Aviado 34 F F3034 Seattle WA 1111 68/296 319 42:16 8:30
3478 Raphael Seifner 30 M M3034 Seattle WA 1112 111/233 793 42:16 8:30
3381 Amanda Onyeagu 24 F F2024 Tacoma WA 1113 39/122 320 42:17 8:30
414 John Gaska 51 M M5054 Edmonds WA 1114 79/139 794 42:17 8:30
1154 Lisa Do 29 F F2529 Renton WA 1115 61/296 321 42:18 8:31
1313 Sabrina Furia 43 F F4044 Seattle WA 1116 33/144 322 42:18 8:31
413 Kelly Lahti 50 M M5054 Edmonds WA 1117 80/139 795 42:18 8:31
1494 Elizabeth Highsmith 29 F F2529 Kirkland WA 1118 62/296 323 42:18 8:31
1530 Gordon Hom 44 M M4044 Bellevue WA 1119 102/174 796 42:18 8:31
1921 Steve Mar 61 M M6064 Redmond WA 1120 14/36 797 42:19 8:31
1746 Anne Kreider 26 F F2529 Seattle WA 1121 63/296 324 42:19 8:31
3362 Andrew Ramstad 16 M M1519 Menasha WI 1122 50/64 798 42:19 8:31
2269 Jony Perez 51 F F5054 Bellingham WA 1123 5/55 325 42:20 8:31
2059 Larry Monson 52 M M5054 Lake Stevens WA 1124 81/139 799 42:20 8:31
1786 Palika Lastimado 46 M M4549 Seattle WA 1125 78/136 800 42:21 8:31
2346 Mafe Rajul 37 F F3539 Seattle WA 1126 51/202 326 42:21 8:31
1755 Jennifer Kuzman 37 F F3539 Mount Vernon WA 1127 52/202 327 42:23 8:32
2533 Willa Severson 30 F F3034 Seattle WA 1128 69/296 328 42:24 8:32
1165 Kristin Dorr 19 F F1519 Sammamish WA 1129 31/66 329 42:25 8:32
2306 Diana Pollock 19 F F1519 Sammamish WA 1130 32/66 330 42:25 8:32
1265 Grace Fernsler 39 F F3539 Lansing MI 1131 53/202 331 42:25 8:32
1993 Sean McMullen 24 M M2024 Tacoma WA 1132 80/111 801 42:26 8:32
595 Rana Campbell 48 F F4549 Seattle WA 1133 22/111 332 42:26 8:32
3243 Sara Schumacher 31 F F3034 Bremerton WA 1134 70/296 333 42:26 8:32
894 Amy Butler 50 F F5054 Bellevue WA 1135 6/55 334 42:26 8:32
1753 Nick Kundrat 31 M M3034 Lake Stevens WA 1136 112/233 802 42:26 8:32
1790 Joseph Lauzon 41 M M4044 Sammamish WA 1137 103/174 803 42:27 8:32
1749 Ken Kriekenbeck 51 M M5054 Seatac WA 1138 82/139 804 42:27 8:32
1734 Eric Kormondy 51 M M5054 Seattle WA 1139 83/139 805 42:27 8:32
3625 Vik Cheema 22 M M2024 Seattle WA 1140 81/111 806 42:27 8:32
3723 Jim Masson 36 M M3539 Dundee OR 1141 95/193 807 42:28 8:33
1944 Shaula Massena 39 F F3539 Seattle WA 1142 54/202 335 42:29 8:33
3030 Travis Bjork 18 M M1519 Des Moines WA 1143 51/64 808 42:29 8:33
1815 Taryn Lee 30 F F3034 Bellevue WA 1144 71/296 336 42:30 8:33
1581 Neil Ingham 31 M M3034 Federal Way WA 1145 113/233 809 42:30 8:33
    NO FN LN AGE SEX DIVISION CITY STATE OVERALL DIVPL SEXP TIME PACE
2276 Maryann Peterson 42 F F4044 Redmond WA 1146 34/144 337 42:30 8:33

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after