Lagomarcino's Cocoa Beano 5K

5K

Summary

Number of finishers:
2,661
Number of females:
2,030
Number of males:
625
Average time:
43:04

Info

October 29, 2016 in Davenport, IA

Races

Results By

5K - Results

Leaderboard
  • Male Participants
    1. Ben Lloyd 15:51
    2. Steve Monks 17:50
    3. Zack Garner 18:12
    4. Dan Bischoff 18:30
    5. Grant De Roo 18:51
  • Female Participants
    1. Elizabeth Barfels 20:55
    2. Laura Thomsen 21:11
    3. Amy Blommer 21:25
    4. Jill Naab 21:26
    5. Laina Lagomarcino 21:31

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME PACE
1297 Bobbie Versluis F4549 956 56/222 606/2030 35:24 11:26
2527 Laurel Allspaugh F5054 957 44/216 607/2030 35:25 11:26
1887 Holly Byers F3539 958 90/254 608/2030 35:25 11:26
1649 Brian Downey M6064 959 16/34 350/625 35:25 11:26
2921 Elizabeth Mooy F0114 960 50/108 609/2030 35:26 11:26
1370 Ted Liautaud Jr M3539 961 48/79 351/625 35:26 11:26
2920 Susan Mooy F4044 962 66/177 610/2030 35:27 11:26
2069 Stacy Terpstra F3539 963 91/254 611/2030 35:29 11:27
1363 Melissa Christensen F2529 964 90/232 612/2030 35:30 11:27
2923 Aimee Orr F3034 965 104/275 613/2030 35:30 11:27
352 Laura Ashby F3034 966 105/275 614/2030 35:32 11:28
2915 Sheri Melville F5054 967 45/216 615/2030 35:33 11:28
952 Christine I Cutter F4549 968 57/222 616/2030 35:33 11:28
2780 Gladys Campos F2529 969 91/232 617/2030 35:34 11:29
1017 Kaleigh Estolano F2529 970 92/232 618/2030 35:34 11:29
602 Doug Bentley M0114 971 50/71 352/625 35:35 11:29
2908 Roopa Goswami F4044 972 67/177 619/2030 35:35 11:29
1681 Tanika Zentic F3539 973 92/254 620/2030 35:35 11:29
630 Allison Cox F4044 974 68/177 621/2030 35:37 11:30
1662 Brooklynn Haars F0114 975 51/108 622/2030 35:37 11:30
1661 Jesica Haars F3539 976 93/254 623/2030 35:38 11:30
2861 Arthur Tate M7579 977 1/4 353/625 35:40 11:31
1383 Katee Coder F3539 978 94/254 624/2030 35:41 11:31
620 Holly Bruns F3539 979 95/254 625/2030 35:42 11:31
182 Susan Beshears F5054 980 46/216 626/2030 35:44 11:32
3048 Unknown Runner - 981 0/0 0/0 35:46 11:33
2903 Nellie Fox F2024 982 42/107 627/2030 35:46 11:33
2574 Mercedes Rangel F0114 983 52/108 628/2030 35:50 11:34
2214 Mary Dailing F1519 984 29/63 629/2030 35:52 11:34
731 Sofia Dyer F0114 985 53/108 630/2030 35:52 11:34
2216 Kamila Dailing F4044 986 69/177 631/2030 35:53 11:35
1476 Angela Wulf F2529 987 93/232 632/2030 35:54 11:35
1614 Octavia Tousseau F4044 988 70/177 633/2030 35:56 11:36
2573 Megan Mead F3034 989 106/275 634/2030 35:57 11:36
1509 Elizabeth Korthals F1519 990 30/63 635/2030 35:58 11:36
2044 Eric Mail M3034 991 37/59 354/625 35:59 11:37
1510 Sarah Korthals F0114 992 54/108 636/2030 35:59 11:37
2021 Deborah Mail F6064 993 10/99 637/2030 35:59 11:37
1720 Christine Gallagher F4549 994 58/222 638/2030 36:01 11:37
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME PACE
2185 Sara Root F3034 995 107/275 639/2030 36:02 11:38

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after