Carmel 5k For Haiti

5k

Summary

Number of finishers:
225
Number of females:
117
Number of males:
108
Average time:
33:54

Info

July 28, 2018 in Carmel, IN

Races

Results By

5k - Results

Leaderboard
  • Male Participants
    1. Ansel Nalin 16:59
    2. Dan Day 17:34
    3. Blake Burchell 17:42
    4. Robby Lynch 17:55
    5. Scott Kenney 18:05
  • Female Participants
    1. Cara Hasser 20:03
    2. Kristine Kubish 20:35
    3. Brittany Eckhardt 20:46
    4. Gillian Thompson 22:17
    5. Sage Moore 22:37

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME PACE
1666 Annie Surette F UNDER 77 16/36 30/117 27:48 8:58
1741 Jarad Vinup M 30-39 78 7/17 48/108 28:04 9:03
1731 Rick Martin M 40-49 79 3/13 49/108 28:04 9:03
1766 Erin Patterson F 30-39 80 7/23 31/117 28:11 9:06
1765 Molly Campbell F 30-39 81 8/23 32/117 28:14 9:07
1747 Joe Lacombe M 40-49 82 4/13 50/108 28:21 9:09
1511 Andi Banet F 30-39 83 9/23 33/117 28:28 9:11
1532 Valeria Colmenarez F UNDER 84 17/36 34/117 28:31 9:12
1531 Humberto Colmenarez M 40-49 85 5/13 51/108 28:32 9:13
1653 Julia Schmitz F UNDER 86 18/36 35/117 28:40 9:15
1764 Haley Johnson F UNDER 87 19/36 36/117 28:43 9:16
1530 Adam Clarkson M 30-39 88 8/17 52/108 28:44 9:16
1631 Gretchen Moore F UNDER 89 20/36 37/117 28:45 9:17
1559 Steve Elsten M 50-59 90 8/15 53/108 28:47 9:18
1612 Paul Loub M 40-49 91 6/13 54/108 28:50 9:18
1525 Anna Bunnell F 30-39 92 10/23 38/117 28:56 9:20
1690 Bonita Wineglass F 50-59 93 1/14 39/117 28:57 9:21
1668 Eve Swanson F UNDER 94 21/36 40/117 28:58 9:21
1762 Sreedhar Lakamsani M 40-49 95 7/13 55/108 28:58 9:21
1667 Nancy Surface F 60-69 96 1/8 41/117 29:03 9:22
1656 Melissa Settle F UNDER 97 22/36 42/117 29:13 9:26
1510 Adam Banet M 30-39 98 9/17 56/108 29:16 9:27
1599 Lesley Keller F 50-59 99 2/14 43/117 29:21 9:28
1567 Laura Glancy F 50-59 100 3/14 44/117 29:22 9:29
1671 Kurt Tobin M 20-29 101 9/10 57/108 29:25 9:30
1644 Megan Prince F UNDER 102 23/36 45/117 29:31 9:32
1784 Keith Winigen M 50-59 103 9/15 58/108 29:36 9:33
1768 Christina Seely F 40-49 104 6/20 46/117 29:40 9:35
1593 Tom Jacko M 60-69 105 5/15 59/108 29:51 9:38
1521 David Brashear M 20-29 106 10/10 60/108 29:53 9:39
1774 Anthony Ewing M UNDER 107 20/35 61/108 29:53 9:39
1775 Craig Ewing M 40-49 108 8/13 62/108 29:54 9:39
1501 Lauren Alexander F UNDER 109 24/36 47/117 30:00 9:41
1684 Rick Walz M 30-39 110 10/17 63/108 30:02 9:42
1589 Greg Hueber M 60-69 111 6/15 64/108 30:06 9:43
1574 Luke Goedde M UNDER 112 21/35 65/108 30:11 9:45
1737 Sam Orahood M UNDER 113 22/35 66/108 30:14 9:45
1735 Aida Niese F UNDER 114 25/36 48/117 30:18 9:47
1544 Owen Doyle M UNDER 115 23/35 67/108 30:25 9:49
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME PACE
1659 Ava Slowey F UNDER 116 26/36 49/117 30:26 9:49

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after