Carmel 5k For Haiti

5k

Summary

Number of finishers:
225
Number of females:
117
Number of males:
108
Average time:
33:54

Info

July 28, 2018 in Carmel, IN

Races

Results By

5k - Results

Leaderboard
  • Male Participants
    1. Ansel Nalin 16:59
    2. Dan Day 17:34
    3. Blake Burchell 17:42
    4. Robby Lynch 17:55
    5. Scott Kenney 18:05
  • Female Participants
    1. Cara Hasser 20:03
    2. Kristine Kubish 20:35
    3. Brittany Eckhardt 20:46
    4. Gillian Thompson 22:17
    5. Sage Moore 22:37

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME PACE
1781 Carson Hess M UNDER 19 5/35 16/108 21:43 7:01
1569 Aaron Goedde M 40-49 20 1/13 17/108 21:45 7:01
1669 Gillian Thompson F UNDER 21 2/36 4/117 22:17 7:12
1632 Sage Moore F UNDER 22 3/36 5/117 22:37 7:18
1512 Grace Barney F UNDER 23 4/36 6/117 22:46 7:21
1748 Joe Day M UNDER 24 6/35 18/108 22:58 7:25
1572 Joshua Goedde M UNDER 25 7/35 19/108 23:10 7:29
1503 Chris Ames M 30-39 26 6/17 20/108 23:11 7:29
1739 David Ramos M 20-29 27 4/10 21/108 23:14 7:30
1771 Zach Austin M UNDER 28 8/35 22/108 23:14 7:30
1518 Maggie Bischoff F UNDER 29 5/36 7/117 23:15 7:30
1696 John Connor M 60-69 30 2/15 23/108 23:19 7:32
1646 Felix Rippy M 50-59 31 2/15 24/108 23:20 7:32
1637 Kayla Nelsen F UNDER 32 6/36 8/117 23:40 7:38
1658 Cassidy Shank F UNDER 33 7/36 9/117 23:42 7:39
1568 Fred Glynn M 40-49 34 2/13 25/108 23:51 7:42
1546 James Easter M 50-59 35 3/15 26/108 24:19 7:51
1763 Chris Commons M 50-59 36 4/15 27/108 24:26 7:53
1628 Flip Miller M 60-69 37 3/15 28/108 24:42 7:58
1566 Alexander Gerardot M 20-29 38 5/10 29/108 24:49 8:01
1633 Gwen Morris F 30-39 39 2/23 10/117 24:55 8:02
1524 Mia Bruder F UNDER 40 8/36 11/117 25:03 8:05
1519 Danielle Bouillet F UNDER 41 9/36 12/117 25:14 8:09
1649 Henry Saam M UNDER 42 9/35 30/108 25:15 8:09
1695 Emma Cappella F UNDER 43 10/36 13/117 25:20 8:11
1545 Katherine Durcholz F UNDER 44 11/36 14/117 25:40 8:17
1688 Alex Warski M UNDER 45 10/35 31/108 25:46 8:19
1623 Betsy McCaw F 40-49 46 1/20 15/117 25:59 8:23
1570 Andrew Goedde M UNDER 47 11/35 32/108 25:59 8:23
1539 Gary Considine M 20-29 48 6/10 33/108 26:02 8:24
1670 Emma Tillman F 30-39 49 3/23 16/117 26:02 8:24
1743 Cristy Helsey F 30-39 50 4/23 17/117 26:04 8:25
1549 Shelli Elliott F 40-49 51 2/20 18/117 26:07 8:26
1577 Rebecca Harkness F 40-49 52 3/20 19/117 26:09 8:26
1782 Andrew Thyen M 20-29 53 7/10 34/108 26:12 8:27
1663 Steven Sproull M 50-59 54 5/15 35/108 26:12 8:27
1675 Kuda Tshililiwa M 20-29 55 8/10 36/108 26:12 8:27
1536 Bob Considine M 50-59 56 6/15 37/108 26:12 8:28
1553 Jackson Elshire M UNDER 57 12/35 38/108 26:14 8:28
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME PACE
1550 Sydney Elliott F UNDER 58 12/36 20/117 26:15 8:29

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after