Carmel 5k For Haiti

5k

Summary

Number of finishers:
225
Number of females:
117
Number of males:
108
Average time:
33:54

Info

July 28, 2018 in Carmel, IN

Races

Results By

5k - Results

Leaderboard
  • Male Participants
    1. Ansel Nalin 16:59
    2. Dan Day 17:34
    3. Blake Burchell 17:42
    4. Robby Lynch 17:55
    5. Scott Kenney 18:05
  • Female Participants
    1. Cara Hasser 20:03
    2. Kristine Kubish 20:35
    3. Brittany Eckhardt 20:46
    4. Gillian Thompson 22:17
    5. Sage Moore 22:37

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME PACE
1733 Johnpaul Morgan M UNDER 136 26/35 79/108 32:55 10:37
1734 Paul Morgan M 40-49 137 11/13 80/108 32:56 10:38
1548 Korey Edwards F 30-39 138 14/23 58/117 33:19 10:45
1662 Nathan Sproull M UNDER 139 27/35 81/108 33:26 10:48
1565 Julia Gallina F UNDER 140 29/36 59/117 33:40 10:52
1578 Sarah Hartman F UNDER 141 30/36 60/117 33:40 10:52
1596 James Kajder M 50-59 142 10/15 82/108 33:47 10:54
1752 Susan Hargrove F 30-39 143 15/23 61/117 33:48 10:55
1651 Karen Saavedra F 30-39 144 16/23 62/117 33:49 10:55
1595 Rebecca Jimenez F 30-39 145 17/23 63/117 33:51 10:55
1556 Quinn Elshire M UNDER 146 28/35 83/108 33:56 10:57
1755 Charlie Cahill M UNDER 147 29/35 84/108 34:09 11:01
1792 Andrew Doyle M 30-39 148 13/17 85/108 34:15 11:03
1791 Julia Doyle F 30-39 149 18/23 64/117 34:15 11:03
1678 Vimbai Tshililiwa F 40-49 150 9/20 65/117 34:17 11:04
1650 Stephen Saam M 50-59 151 11/15 86/108 34:18 11:04
1661 James Sproull M UNDER 152 30/35 87/108 34:19 11:04
1513 Joe Bauer M 30-39 153 14/17 88/108 34:32 11:09
1627 John Meyer M 30-39 154 15/17 89/108 35:05 11:19
1579 Emily Hines F 40-49 155 10/20 66/117 35:12 11:22
1573 Lauren Goedde F UNDER 156 31/36 67/117 35:14 11:22
1587 Bridgette Holder F 40-49 157 11/20 68/117 35:47 11:33
1588 Mark Holder M 50-59 158 12/15 90/108 35:49 11:34
1522 Lori Breitweiser F 40-49 159 12/20 69/117 36:33 11:48
1699 Patricia Hunter F 50-59 160 4/14 70/117 36:47 11:52
1622 Pearl McAndrews F 20-29 161 5/10 71/117 37:46 12:11
1619 Elsie McAndrews F UNDER 162 32/36 72/117 37:46 12:11
1600 Linda Kenney F 60-69 163 2/8 73/117 38:02 12:17
1602 Joan Ketterman F 60-69 164 3/8 74/117 38:57 12:34
1554 Jill Elshire F 40-49 165 13/20 75/117 39:03 12:36
1629 Samantha Montgomery F UNDER 166 33/36 76/117 39:22 12:42
1630 Steve Montgomery M 50-59 167 13/15 91/108 39:27 12:44
1758 Tegan Sagarsee M UNDER 168 31/35 92/108 39:36 12:47
1700 Alex Koch M UNDER 169 32/35 93/108 39:36 12:47
1778 David Lich M 40-49 170 12/13 94/108 39:40 12:48
1780 Harper Lich NO AGE 171 2/4 77/117 39:44 12:49
1625 Sondra McGee F 50-59 172 5/14 78/117 39:59 12:54
1640 Tom Nowak M 60-69 173 11/15 95/108 40:00 12:55
1673 Pamela Topping F 40-49 174 14/20 79/117 40:12 12:58
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME PACE
1540 Dawn Cooper F 50-59 175 6/14 80/117 40:58 13:13

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after