2009 Big Shark New Town Triathlon

Triathlon

Summary

Number of finishers:
433
Number of females:
144
Number of males:
266
Average time:
1:59:39

Info

July 19, 2009 in New Town, MO

Races

Results By

Triathlon - Results

Leaderboard
Charts and Stats
Select division:

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL SWIM TRAN1 BIKE TRAN2 RUN RUNPACE TIME
361 Samantha Murphy F3034 181 6/30 30/145 18:04 1:35 1:00:44 0:52 32:25 8:07 1:53:41
428 Bonnie Preete F4549 182 2/13 31/145 20:51 0:56 1:00:31 1:07 30:23 7:36 1:53:48
209 Jim Foushee M4044 183 26/44 142/266 18:48 1:48 1:02:34 1:10 29:37 7:25 1:53:57
114 Jacob Harrell M3034 184 26/51 143/266 19:09 2:30 56:17 2:01 34:09 8:33 1:54:07
336 Katherine Schwetye F2529 185 13/34 32/145 18:41 2:13 1:06:57 0:33 25:43 6:26 1:54:08
391 Julie Snell F3539 186 5/24 33/145 19:02 1:00 1:03:05 1:21 29:50 7:28 1:54:18
125 Art Kerckhoff M3034 187 27/51 144/266 20:04 3:01 1:00:14 2:05 29:04 7:16 1:54:28
151 Paul Atkinson M3539 188 30/45 145/266 19:51 2:18 58:43 2:32 31:11 7:48 1:54:36
466 Brian Studt M2529 189 24/40 146/266 27:11 1:30 59:12 1:25 25:18 6:20 1:54:36
215 James Horton M4044 190 27/44 147/266 20:54 1:42 57:59 0:50 33:14 8:19 1:54:39
123 Kyle Jundt M3034 191 28/51 148/266 18:08 1:34 1:02:04 1:03 31:57 8:00 1:54:47
325 Emily Korsch F2529 192 14/34 34/145 21:41 1:17 1:01:35 0:59 29:17 7:20 1:54:49
19 Larissa Helms TEAM 193 11/23 11/23 20:41 0:32 57:24 0:22 35:55 8:59 1:54:54
204 Robert Clem M4044 194 28/44 149/266 18:51 2:16 59:18 1:29 33:04 8:16 1:54:58
205 Sander Coovert M4044 195 29/44 150/266 18:40 1:49 58:44 0:59 34:47 8:42 1:54:59
344 Meredith Cunningham F3034 196 7/30 35/145 20:50 1:39 59:52 1:16 31:23 7:51 1:55:00
381 Jennifer Martin F3539 197 6/24 36/145 17:56 1:05 1:02:53 1:19 31:50 7:58 1:55:03
474 Cliff Leve M4044 198 30/44 151/266 22:19 1:29 58:40 1:22 31:30 7:53 1:55:20
218 Paul Jelliss M4044 199 31/44 152/266 20:48 3:32 57:30 1:05 32:25 8:07 1:55:21
227 Christopher Mumford M4044 200 32/44 153/266 21:14 2:21 57:39 1:10 32:57 8:15 1:55:22
157 Charlie Burger M3539 201 31/45 154/266 20:59 3:13 1:00:41 1:28 29:11 7:18 1:55:33
37 Teddy Nichols M0519 202 5/9 155/266 18:52 2:38 1:00:46 0:38 32:42 8:11 1:55:37
84 David Estrada M2529 203 25/40 156/266 26:51 2:59 1:00:25 0:32 24:57 6:15 1:55:44
119 Mike Higgins M3034 204 29/51 157/266 23:18 0:57 59:55 0:56 30:41 7:41 1:55:47
186 Jason Raines M3539 205 32/45 158/266 20:15 2:01 1:00:52 1:20 31:18 7:50 1:55:47
25 Michael Thede TEAM 206 12/23 12/23 24:05 0:30 1:10:54 0:20 19:59 5:00 1:55:49
166 Nicholas Gaeta M3539 207 33/45 159/266 23:05 2:14 57:37 1:10 31:45 7:57 1:55:51
103 Bob Carlson M3034 208 30/51 160/266 19:29 2:10 1:02:55 0:33 30:46 7:42 1:55:54
221 Paul Knobbe M4044 209 33/44 161/266 23:25 2:19 57:07 1:39 31:25 7:52 1:55:56
76 Brian Lyss M2529 210 26/40 162/266 17:42 2:05 1:03:34 1:29 31:08 7:47 1:55:59
180 Matt Oechsner M3539 211 34/45 163/266 21:46 2:25 1:00:33 0:48 30:30 7:38 1:56:03
33 Richard Kapp M0519 212 6/9 164/266 17:55 2:07 1:04:11 0:58 30:57 7:45 1:56:09
436 Nancy Klutenkamper F5054 213 3/8 37/145 22:04 1:13 57:39 1:12 34:03 8:31 1:56:12
375 Shana Del Vecchio F3539 214 7/24 38/145 20:33 1:40 1:02:17 1:22 30:32 7:38 1:56:25
443 Tanya Crews F5599 215 1/9 39/145 16:31 1:42 1:01:42 1:03 35:31 8:53 1:56:29
226 Craig Mueller M4044 216 34/44 165/266 20:33 1:32 55:59 1:10 37:25 9:22 1:56:39
458 Heidi Frey F4044 217 5/18 40/145 22:10 1:57 59:44 1:35 31:16 7:49 1:56:42
252 Ronald Jagels M4549 218 14/30 166/266 17:46 3:00 1:02:41 1:27 31:56 7:59 1:56:51
289 David Dingler M5559 219 6/10 167/266 19:30 1:53 1:04:24 1:09 29:58 7:30 1:56:55
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL SWIM TRAN1 BIKE TRAN2 RUN RUNPACE TIME
22 Scott Vaccaro TEAM 220 13/23 13/23 17:50 0:27 1:03:21 0:30 34:54 8:44 1:57:03

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after