CASI St. Patrick's Day Race - 2016

5K

Summary

Number of finishers:
2,319
Number of females:
1,453
Number of males:
860
Average time:
34:45

Info

March 12, 2016 in Davenport, IA

Races

Results By

5K - Results

Leaderboard
  • Male Participants
    1. Sam Bradley 15:14
    2. John Darmody Ii 15:27
    3. Phil Young 15:32
    4. Ben Lloyd 15:44
    5. Dan Froeschle 16:17
  • Female Participants
    1. Jen Paul 18:05
    2. Morgan Casey 19:32
    3. Ashlie Harder 19:46
    4. Gayla Dickerson 20:20
    5. Stephanie Sellers 20:42

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME
1511 Amanda Ross F3034 1983 238/274 1170/1467 48:05
350 Corianne Deboever F3034 1984 239/274 1171/1467 48:05
1199 Lawrence Mosher M6064 1985 32/41 808/866 48:06
65 Mary Atkins F6064 1986 29/53 1172/1467 48:12
655 Kathy Hahn F6569 1987 12/20 1173/1467 48:15
1306 Chris Owens F6064 1988 30/53 1174/1467 48:15
361 Lynn Dengler F5559 1989 52/81 1175/1467 48:16
2037 Haley Gustafson F2024 1990 98/106 1176/1467 48:16
157 Josephine Bohnstengel F3034 1991 240/274 1177/1467 48:17
176 Angleque Brimberg F4044 1992 123/148 1178/1467 48:21
1427 Julie Reed F4549 1993 98/133 1179/1467 48:21
1309 Tonya Pallischeck F2529 1994 209/241 1180/1467 48:23
1703 Kari Stansberry F2529 1995 210/241 1181/1467 48:24
2511 Sarah Oliver F4044 1996 124/148 1182/1467 48:29
98 Lauren Barton F1519 1997 30/36 1183/1467 48:30
861 Angela Kendall F4044 1998 125/148 1184/1467 48:30
603 Susan Gomez F6569 1999 13/20 1185/1467 48:36
2019 Marcia Cesarz F5054 2000 71/114 1186/1467 48:36
2207 Adam Kilgore M3034 2001 117/122 809/866 48:49
1486 Abigail Rock F2529 2002 211/241 1187/1467 48:55
1487 John Rock M3034 2003 118/122 810/866 48:55
893 Cassie Kness F2529 2004 212/241 1188/1467 49:00
825 Haley Johnson F2529 2005 213/241 1189/1467 49:01
1483 Amy Rochau F5054 2006 72/114 1190/1467 49:03
1838 Cindy Urmy F5054 2007 73/114 1191/1467 49:04
1839 Jeff Urmy M5054 2008 65/72 811/866 49:05
2107 Martha Adams F6064 2009 31/53 1192/1467 49:05
1108 Emily McKinney F3034 2010 241/274 1193/1467 49:06
1000 Mary Lockridge F4549 2011 99/133 1194/1467 49:07
1260 Mitch Nolan M5559 2012 43/49 812/866 49:07
1280 Vicki Ohrberg F3539 2013 170/203 1195/1467 49:09
1890 Becki Webb F4549 2014 100/133 1196/1467 49:12
562 Ashley Garber F2529 2015 214/241 1197/1467 49:13
649 Kelli Hackler F4549 2016 101/133 1198/1467 49:15
332 Tom Daufeldt M6064 2017 33/41 813/866 49:17
1851 Jane Vance F5054 2018 74/114 1199/1467 49:17
810 Vicki Janney F5054 2019 75/114 1200/1467 49:18
2170 Kathy Forari F5054 2020 76/114 1201/1467 49:21
149 Sharon Bloomberg F75UP 2021 2/2 1202/1467 49:22
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME
1442 Kimberly Reyes F5054 2022 77/114 1203/1467 49:22

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after