Michelob ULTRA Torchlight Run at Seafair

8K Run

Summary

Number of finishers:
2,851
Number of females:
1,358
Number of males:
1,493
Average time:
44:47

Info

July 31, 2010 in Seattle, WA

Races

Results By

8K Run - Results

Leaderboard
Charts and Stats
Select division:

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN AGE SEX DIVISION CITY STATE OVERALL DIVPL SEXP TIME PACE
561 Derek Wyzzynski 40 M M4044 Redmond WA 498 41/174 398 37:23 7:31
1598 Christine Jacobsen 43 F F4044 Houston TX 499 8/144 101 37:24 7:32
3667 Derek Smith 24 M M2024 Tacoma WA 500 52/111 399 37:24 7:32
3264 Nicole Takeguch 29 F F2529 Poulsbo WA 501 20/296 102 37:24 7:32
615 Mark Ainsworth 37 M M3539 Seattle WA 502 40/193 400 37:25 7:32
779 David Berger 34 M M3034 Seattle WA 503 57/233 401 37:25 7:32
2304 Rick Poli 53 M M5054 Silverdale WA 504 36/139 402 37:26 7:32
4167 Matt Enslow - M M0000 Tacoma WA 505 8/46 403 37:27 7:32
866 Kensie Brown 19 F F1519 Kirkland WA 506 17/66 103 37:27 7:32
1061 Jeremy Cummings 36 M M3539 Gig Harbor WA 507 41/193 404 37:27 7:32
3066 Dylan Council 11 M M0114 Gig Harbor WA 508 8/37 405 37:27 7:32
1220 James Ellison 59 M M5559 Federal Way WA 509 10/53 406 37:30 7:33
3146 Justin Kaber 26 M M2529 Seattle WA 510 73/246 407 37:31 7:33
712 Wendy Baer 32 F F3034 Seattle WA 511 21/296 104 37:31 7:33
690 Terry Arnhold 49 M M4549 Federal Way WA 512 42/136 408 37:31 7:33
1355 Jennifer Gingrass 33 F F3034 Seattle WA 513 22/296 105 37:32 7:33
439 Elliot Harrison 14 M M0114 Edmonds WA 514 9/37 409 37:35 7:34
1420 Jennifer Hallett 44 F F4044 Seattle WA 515 9/144 106 37:37 7:34
1389 Jeffrey Gregory 30 M M3034 Seattle WA 516 58/233 410 37:37 7:34
2864 Jay Wesolek 46 M M4549 Kent WA 517 43/136 411 37:37 7:34
1414 Kaylan Hall 26 F F2529 Bothell WA 518 21/296 107 37:38 7:34
3740 Thomas Ligon 63 M M6064 Muenchen DE 519 3/36 412 37:39 7:35
1124 William Denman 21 M M2024 Kenmore WA 520 53/111 413 37:41 7:35
3054 Nathan Chambers 25 M M2529 Clinton WA 521 74/246 414 37:41 7:35
3710 Sean Dodobara 32 M M3034 Seattle WA 522 59/233 415 37:41 7:35
2090 John Moscrip 35 M M3539 Issaquah WA 523 42/193 416 37:42 7:35
2479 Tony Santos 27 M M2529 Seattle WA 524 75/246 417 37:43 7:35
256 John Hale 49 M M4549 Federal Way WA 525 44/136 418 37:43 7:35
3423 Nina Bakketun 37 F F3539 Clinton WA 526 11/202 108 37:44 7:36
2114 Yusef Nadir 27 M M2529 Seattle WA 527 76/246 419 37:44 7:36
3602 Paul Dormann 44 M M4044 Seattle WA 528 42/174 420 37:45 7:36
1614 Michael Jeremiah 22 M M2024 Renton WA 529 54/111 421 37:45 7:36
349 Dennis Hidalgo 26 M M2529 Seattle WA 530 77/246 422 37:45 7:36
1613 Jeff Jeremiah 26 M M2529 Renton WA 531 78/246 423 37:45 7:36
1497 Dennis Hills 38 M M3539 Lake Forest Park WA 532 43/193 424 37:45 7:36
3337 Christian Carlson 39 M M3539 Milton WA 533 44/193 425 37:47 7:36
101 Donnie Flanigan 29 M M2529 Kennewick WA 534 79/246 426 37:47 7:36
2877 Joshua Wheeler 29 M M2529 Kirkland WA 535 80/246 427 37:50 7:37
3287 Eddi Walker 56 F F5559 Butte MT 536 2/29 109 37:50 7:37
    NO FN LN AGE SEX DIVISION CITY STATE OVERALL DIVPL SEXP TIME PACE
6930 Victoria Chinnell 27 F F2529 Seattle WA 537 22/296 110 37:50 7:37

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after