CASI St. Patrick's Day Race

5K

Summary

Number of finishers:
1,994
Number of females:
1,212
Number of males:
780
Average time:
33:13

Info

March 15, 2014 in Davenport, IA

Races

Results By

5K - Results

Leaderboard
  • Male Participants
    1. Devin Allbaugh 15:29
    2. Nicholas Bowerman 15:32
    3. Tyler Sullivan 15:48
    4. Ben Lloyd 15:49
    5. Eric Payne 17:05
  • Female Participants
    1. Jen Paul 17:49
    2. Kelsey Magnuson 18:03
    3. Christine Eden 19:16
    4. Michelle Solis-Russell 20:19
    5. Erin Behan 20:46

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME
1566 Tom Stontz M6064 1508 19/27 691/789 38:29
334 Abby Daufeldt F3034 1509 162/227 817/1230 38:34
2083 Melanie Hester F2529 1510 172/205 818/1230 38:34
589 Stephanie Goettsch F3034 1511 163/227 819/1230 38:34
1789 Linda Wood F4549 1512 53/91 820/1230 38:40
929 Alice Lee F5054 1513 39/81 821/1230 38:41
2140 America Bawden F2529 1514 173/205 822/1230 38:43
1774 Angela Williams F4549 1515 54/91 823/1230 38:44
1317 Barbara Raabe F5559 1516 26/55 824/1230 38:49
2097 Tracy Saint Amour F3539 1517 119/183 825/1230 38:51
1604 Heather Tahja F3034 1518 164/227 826/1230 38:51
2098 Silvia Valladaves F4044 1519 85/132 827/1230 38:51
542 Karen Gardner F3539 1520 120/183 828/1230 38:52
965 Sarah Lopshire F3034 1521 165/227 829/1230 38:53
1725 Sara Weeks F3034 1522 166/227 830/1230 38:54
2194 Shawn Haynes F4044 1523 86/132 831/1230 38:55
1951 Robert Juarez M5054 1524 60/79 692/789 39:02
1700 Summer Vrell F3539 1525 121/183 832/1230 39:03
1238 Kellie Passini F2529 1526 174/205 833/1230 39:03
2040 Dave Motz M7074 1527 7/10 693/789 39:04
1400 Susanne Roush F5054 1528 40/81 834/1230 39:04
672 Connie Haylett F6064 1529 16/32 835/1230 39:04
1903 Gretchen Wenzel F0114 1530 43/55 836/1230 39:05
283 Melissa Connell F2529 1531 175/205 837/1230 39:05
1834 Mary Conger F6064 1532 17/32 838/1230 39:06
924 Janice Leabo F4549 1533 55/91 839/1230 39:07
1895 Kelly Tague F4044 1534 87/132 840/1230 39:13
1935 Ashley Miller F2024 1535 79/117 841/1230 39:14
67 Christopher Bagemihl M4044 1536 77/87 694/789 39:14
1609 Corinne Tate F4549 1537 56/91 842/1230 39:14
1929 Abby Thomas F3539 1538 122/183 843/1230 39:15
1193 William Obrien M1519 1539 27/27 695/789 39:15
1195 Jeff Obrien M5054 1540 61/79 696/789 39:15
1912 Sarah Reichwein F3539 1541 123/183 844/1230 39:16
888 Trisha Kramer F3034 1542 167/227 845/1230 39:17
181 Nathan Brown M3539 1543 81/84 697/789 39:19
467 Lauren Evans F3034 1544 168/227 846/1230 39:19
1548 Morgan Spradley F2024 1545 80/117 847/1230 39:22
918 Kaili Lasley F1519 1546 24/34 848/1230 39:22
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME
76 Ashley Baney F2024 1547 81/117 849/1230 39:22

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after