CASI St. Patrick's Day Race - 2017

5K

Summary

Number of finishers:
1,991
Number of females:
1,170
Number of males:
820
Average time:
34:12

Info

March 18, 2017 in Davenport, IA

Races

Results By

5K - Results

Leaderboard
  • Male Participants
    1. Devin Allbaugh 14:48
    2. Ben Lloyd 15:30
    3. Phil Young 15:40
    4. John Darmody 15:45
    5. Tim Faith 16:24
  • Female Participants
    1. Jen Paul 18:10
    2. Elizabeth Lundine 18:32
    3. Rebecca Wilder 18:40
    4. Kelsey Allbaugh 18:45
    5. Morgan Casey 19:06

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME
43 Mojdeh Amini F5054 1315 33/84 654/1182 36:05
531 Allen Hale M7074 1316 5/5 661/822 36:06
1224 Darien Sikardi M1519 1317 23/27 662/822 36:12
991 Amanda Olderog F4044 1318 68/117 655/1182 36:14
563 Michelle Harvey F3034 1319 142/212 656/1182 36:15
2122 Brittany Raz F2024 1320 65/90 657/1182 36:17
980 Lori Nipper F3539 1321 95/172 658/1182 36:20
869 Leslie McCoy F3539 1322 96/172 659/1182 36:20
737 Dayna Kraklio F1519 1323 20/29 660/1182 36:20
295 Kara Declercq F3034 1324 143/212 661/1182 36:23
1207 Kathleen Sheeder F3539 1325 97/172 662/1182 36:23
1202 Michael Shadbolt M3034 1326 125/141 663/822 36:24
474 Lauree Glembine F3539 1327 98/172 663/1182 36:24
1454 Paula Wilken F4549 1328 46/113 664/1182 36:26
325 Kyla Donnelly F0114 1329 22/49 665/1182 36:28
886 Merredyth McManus F5054 1330 34/84 666/1182 36:30
1309 Jessica Tapscott F2529 1331 131/197 667/1182 36:31
1345 Tracy Thompson F4044 1332 69/117 668/1182 36:32
1921 Sabrina Al-Sulieman F2529 1333 132/197 669/1182 36:32
2069 Johnathan Sanicola M1519 1334 24/27 664/822 36:32
1390 Roselynn Vazquez F0114 1335 23/49 670/1182 36:33
1807 Billy Faler M4549 1336 63/80 665/822 36:39
659 Jacy Jahn F2529 1337 133/197 671/1182 36:40
942 Ronald Mott M6064 1338 22/31 666/822 36:40
355 Brandi Elias F4044 1339 70/117 672/1182 36:40
246 Eric Comeriato M4549 1340 64/80 667/822 36:41
540 Caitlin Hanken F2529 1341 134/197 673/1182 36:41
1398 Cindy Waite F5559 1342 25/58 674/1182 36:41
1703 Lindsay Schaeckenbach F3034 1343 144/212 675/1182 36:42
2048 John Penland M3539 1344 100/115 668/822 36:42
710 Larry Kelley M5559 1345 40/53 669/822 36:42
18 Heather Adams F3539 1346 99/172 676/1182 36:48
643 Lisa Hungerford F4549 1347 47/113 677/1182 36:49
87 Brianna Barnett F2529 1348 135/197 678/1182 36:51
705 Rita Kaufman F5054 1349 35/84 679/1182 36:51
1978 Matt Hannon M2024 1350 25/29 670/822 36:52
848 Sherri Matje F3034 1351 145/212 680/1182 36:53
1562 Toni Davis F3034 1352 146/212 681/1182 36:55
2059 Rebecca Ramirez F3539 1353 100/172 682/1182 36:59
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME
816 Kim Lopez F5054 1354 36/84 683/1182 37:00

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after