Bedford Half Marathon

Half Marathon

Summary

Number of finishers:
208
Number of females:
100
Number of males:
108
Average time:
2:13:28

Info

October 10, 2015 in Bedford, IN

Results By

Half Marathon - Results

Leaderboard
Charts and Stats
Select division:

displaying: 1 - 26 of 26
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL SPLIT P655 2NDHALF TIME PACE
268 Shawna Girgis F 40-44 183 6/9 84/100 1:25:21 13:02 1:32:23 2:57:44 13:35
240 Penny Clark F 35-39 184 19/21 85/100 1:22:34 12:37 1:36:18 2:58:51 13:40
254 Rachell Dinga F 30-34 185 14/14 86/100 1:22:45 12:38 1:37:25 3:00:09 13:46
323 Rachael Chastain F 50-54 186 13/14 87/100 1:26:38 13:14 1:35:35 3:02:12 13:55
273 Mona Gould F 55-59 187 7/7 88/100 1:26:55 13:17 1:35:35 3:02:30 13:56
209 Jill Willbanks F 35-39 188 20/21 89/100 1:32:09 14:04 1:30:40 3:02:48 13:58
208 Frankie Willbanks M 30-34 189 17/17 100/108 1:32:08 14:04 1:30:40 3:02:48 13:58
128 Sean O'Callaghan M 50-54 190 16/17 101/108 1:28:09 13:28 1:36:34 3:04:43 14:06
206 Kathy Wicks F 60-64 191 2/3 90/100 1:28:07 13:28 1:36:40 3:04:47 14:07
125 Ron Mundell M 70-74 192 1/1 102/108 1:30:09 13:46 1:35:44 3:05:53 14:12
225 Tim Bennett M 45-49 193 13/13 103/108 1:24:33 12:55 1:42:50 3:07:22 14:19
213 Erica Wischmeier F 35-39 194 21/21 91/100 1:27:53 13:25 1:40:02 3:07:54 14:21
322 Carol Westerman M 75-UP 195 1/3 104/108 1:32:42 14:10 1:38:22 3:11:04 14:36
203 Stephen West M 50-54 196 17/17 105/108 1:33:19 14:15 1:38:03 3:11:21 14:37
202 Brenda West F 50-54 197 14/14 92/100 1:33:19 14:15 1:38:03 3:11:21 14:37
286 Larry Hammersley M 75-UP 198 2/3 106/108 1:21:30 12:27 1:52:12 3:13:42 14:48
182 Ann Steele F 70-74 199 1/1 93/100 1:33:21 14:16 1:41:15 3:14:36 14:52
319 Robin Webb F 40-44 200 7/9 94/100 1:35:46 14:38 1:40:36 3:16:21 15:00
315 Deanna Abel F 40-44 201 8/9 95/100 1:36:01 14:40 1:41:34 3:17:35 15:05
282 Charlene Hall F 60-64 202 3/3 96/100 1:36:01 14:40 1:41:34 3:17:35 15:05
133 Grace Parsons F 25-29 203 6/6 97/100 1:27:59 13:26 1:50:34 3:18:33 15:10
151 Tanya Roberts F 40-44 204 9/9 98/100 1:27:57 13:26 1:50:36 3:18:33 15:10
112 Albert Mesarosh M 75-UP 205 3/3 107/108 1:32:49 14:11 1:50:25 3:23:14 15:31
166 Walter Seyer M 55-59 206 13/13 108/108 1:39:52 15:15 1:46:07 3:25:58 15:44
165 Joni Seyer F 45-49 207 15/16 99/100 1:39:52 15:15 1:46:07 3:25:59 15:44
235 Theresa Brewer F 45-49 208 16/16 100/100 1:40:39 15:22 1:46:01 3:26:40 15:47

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after