ORRRC's 33rd Annual Turkey Trot - 2011

5-Mile Run and Walk

Summary

Number of finishers:
6,457
Number of females:
3,483
Number of males:
2,974
Average time:
54:47

Info

November 24, 2011 in Miamisburg, OH

Event Groups

This event belongs to the following groups:

Results By

5-Mile Run and Walk - Results

Leaderboard
Charts and Stats
Select division:

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME PACE
4497 Robert Morrisey M 60-64 5031 98/123 2556/2974 1:05:32 13:07
5488 Leah Rumbarger F GDAME 5032 220/423 2476/3483 1:05:32 13:07
4247 David McSemek M 50-54 5033 190/234 2557/2974 1:05:33 13:07
73 Matt Alley M 35-39 5034 183/201 2558/2974 1:05:34 13:07
508 Anamarie Black F 12-14 5035 128/159 2477/3483 1:05:36 13:08
2044 Payton Fisher F 12-14 5036 129/159 2478/3483 1:05:38 13:08
6476 Jenny Toth F GDAME 5037 221/423 2479/3483 1:05:39 13:08
2252 Rebecca Gay F 25-29 5038 338/409 2480/3483 1:05:40 13:08
4217 Marie McManus F 55-59 5039 48/131 2481/3483 1:05:40 13:08
4472 Amy Moretta F GDAME 5040 222/423 2482/3483 1:05:41 13:09
3561 Ronald Landis M 65-69 5041 56/73 2559/2974 1:05:42 13:09
948 Brande Bush F GDAME 5042 223/423 2483/3483 1:05:42 13:09
4527 Jennifer Muller F 40-44 5043 238/325 2484/3483 1:05:43 13:09
5384 Reese Robinson M 12-14 5044 122/136 2560/2974 1:05:44 13:09
4318 Megan Middleton F 20-24 5045 311/379 2485/3483 1:05:44 13:09
2207 Claudia Ganote F GDAME 5046 224/423 2486/3483 1:05:44 13:09
4379 Ruth Miller F GDAME 5047 225/423 2487/3483 1:05:45 13:09
4553 Kathryn Mushala F 25-29 5048 339/409 2488/3483 1:05:48 13:10
2437 Mary Ann Gregor F 45-49 5049 183/276 2489/3483 1:05:50 13:10
1779 Sarah Dronen F GDAME 5050 226/423 2490/3483 1:05:50 13:10
133 Laura Arnett F GDAME 5051 227/423 2491/3483 1:05:50 13:10
3824 Jennifer Luedeke F 25-29 5052 340/409 2492/3483 1:05:52 13:11
5359 James Robbins M 30-34 5053 234/247 2561/2974 1:05:52 13:11
4949 Zachary Phillips M 25-29 5054 245/271 2562/2974 1:05:53 13:11
6160 Brenda Stieger F 45-49 5055 184/276 2493/3483 1:05:55 13:11
5308 Zontaye Richardson F GDAME 5056 228/423 2494/3483 1:05:56 13:12
5094 Rebekah Pruett F 20-24 5057 312/379 2495/3483 1:05:56 13:12
1384 John Cox M CLYB 5058 134/189 2563/2974 1:05:56 13:12
1387 Merrilee Cox F 40-44 5059 239/325 2496/3483 1:05:56 13:12
5093 Michael Pruett M CLYB 5060 135/189 2564/2974 1:05:57 13:12
5382 Maribeth Robinson F GDAME 5061 229/423 2497/3483 1:05:59 13:12
2821 Lauren Hoegler F 30-34 5062 316/381 2498/3483 1:05:59 13:12
5487 Don Ruhkamp M CLYB 5063 136/189 2565/2974 1:05:59 13:12
7200 Jojo Zhou F 20-24 5064 313/379 2499/3483 1:05:59 13:12
1047 Joshua Carlton M CLYB 5065 137/189 2566/2974 1:06:03 13:13
3857 Nieve Lykins F GDAME 5066 230/423 2500/3483 1:06:03 13:13
6980 Paige Williamson F 15-19 5067 234/300 2501/3483 1:06:04 13:13
1068 Brooke Carver F 20-24 5068 314/379 2502/3483 1:06:05 13:13
1236 Gretchen Coffey F 50-54 5069 140/218 2503/3483 1:06:06 13:14
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME PACE
103 Savanna Andra F 01-08 5070 5/11 2504/3483 1:06:07 13:14

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after