ORRRC's 33rd Annual Turkey Trot - 2011

5-Mile Run and Walk

Summary

Number of finishers:
6,457
Number of females:
3,483
Number of males:
2,974
Average time:
54:47

Info

November 24, 2011 in Miamisburg, OH

Event Groups

This event belongs to the following groups:

Results By

5-Mile Run and Walk - Results

Leaderboard
Charts and Stats
Select division:

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME PACE
1133 Melissa Childers F 40-44 1929 68/325 626/3483 45:03 9:01
4598 Brian Neal M 40-44 1930 118/246 1304/2974 45:03 9:01
1225 Brian Code M 50-54 1931 96/234 1305/2974 45:03 9:01
3407 Phillip Koewler M 15-19 1932 193/280 1306/2974 45:03 9:01
3103 Lauren Johnson F 20-24 1933 91/379 627/3483 45:03 9:01
6946 Katherine Will F 20-24 1934 92/379 628/3483 45:04 9:01
2728 Tom Henry M 45-49 1935 114/227 1307/2974 45:04 9:01
3737 Danielle Lindsay F 30-34 1936 86/381 629/3483 45:04 9:01
5248 Julie Reffitt F 35-39 1937 72/323 630/3483 45:04 9:01
5236 Katie Reese F 50-54 1938 20/218 631/3483 45:05 9:01
4871 Donald Pemberton M 40-44 1939 119/246 1308/2974 45:05 9:01
850 Wendy Brunke F 35-39 1940 73/323 632/3483 45:05 9:01
6651 Heather Vest F 35-39 1941 74/323 633/3483 45:05 9:01
2012 Anna Filcik F 20-24 1942 93/379 634/3483 45:05 9:01
5026 Sarah Posner F 20-24 1943 94/379 635/3483 45:06 9:02
1646 Jocelyn Piccone F 45-49 1944 52/276 636/3483 45:06 9:02
2189 Laura Gaddis F 30-34 1945 87/381 637/3483 45:06 9:02
5573 Alaine Saylor F 20-24 1946 95/379 638/3483 45:06 9:02
1348 John Corbet M 75-79 1947 2/15 1309/2974 45:06 9:02
712 Monica Brewer F 30-34 1948 88/381 639/3483 45:06 9:02
1289 Isaac Combs M 09-11 1949 9/75 1310/2974 45:06 9:02
1959 Peter Farnsworth M 25-29 1950 144/271 1311/2974 45:06 9:02
3264 April Kettlewell F 40-44 1951 69/325 640/3483 45:07 9:02
5575 Michael Saylor M 35-39 1952 103/201 1312/2974 45:07 9:02
964 Jake Butcher M 15-19 1953 194/280 1313/2974 45:08 9:02
1757 Linda Downs F 45-49 1954 53/276 641/3483 45:08 9:02
2598 Scott Harner M 35-39 1955 104/201 1314/2974 45:08 9:02
5686 Ginger Schwieterman F 30-34 1956 89/381 642/3483 45:09 9:02
3021 William Ivan M 25-29 1957 145/271 1315/2974 45:09 9:02
3227 Brigid Kelly F 25-29 1958 82/409 643/3483 45:09 9:02
2289 Renee George F 40-44 1959 70/325 644/3483 45:09 9:02
1616 Pamela Denka F 50-54 1960 21/218 645/3483 45:09 9:02
2011 Caroline Filbrun F 15-19 1961 90/300 646/3483 45:10 9:02
3431 Mollie Kozarec F 12-14 1962 33/159 647/3483 45:11 9:03
2014 Kevin Filcik M 55-59 1963 73/189 1316/2974 45:11 9:03
2039 Jill Fisher F 45-49 1964 54/276 648/3483 45:11 9:03
3593 Malaina Lavoie F 12-14 1965 34/159 649/3483 45:11 9:03
1960 Gretchen Farrell F 25-29 1966 83/409 650/3483 45:12 9:03
2035 Claire Fisher F 12-14 1967 35/159 651/3483 45:12 9:03
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME PACE
728 Beth Brill F 30-34 1968 90/381 652/3483 45:12 9:03

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after