2016 Matt Mason Memorial "Cowboy Up" Triathlon

Sprint Course

Summary

Number of finishers:
346
Number of females:
117
Number of males:
214
Average time:
1:27:38

Info

August 7, 2016 in Smithville Lake, MO

Event Groups

This event belongs to the following groups:

Results By

Sprint Course - Results

Leaderboard
Charts and Stats
Select division:

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL SWIM RATE TRAN1 BIKE RATE TRAN2 RUN RATE TIME
344 Joel Widmer M3034 47 5/25 41/214 10:24 2:05 2:28 33:21 19.8 1:07 22:49 7:22 1:10:06.37
272 Nicholas Sloop M3539 48 9/38 42/214 12:15 2:27 1:19 34:49 19.0 0:48 21:01 6:47 1:10:10.11
39 Thomas Donovan M4044 49 8/40 43/214 7:08 1:26 1:17 37:20 17.7 0:49 23:49 7:41 1:10:20.70
280 Adam Orr M3034 50 6/25 44/214 10:45 2:09 1:29 32:26 20.3 1:00 24:46 8:00 1:10:24.16
154 Griffin Johnson M19UN 51 2/7 45/214 9:56 2:00 1:12 36:49 17.9 0:28 22:03 7:07 1:10:25.04
81 Justin Morris M2024 52 4/9 46/214 8:54 1:47 2:23 34:54 18.9 1:57 22:53 7:23 1:10:58.45
54 Heath Turner M3539 53 10/38 47/214 9:41 1:57 1:14 34:58 18.9 0:54 24:24 7:52 1:11:08.08
14 Lee Mah M3539 54 11/38 48/214 11:46 2:22 1:23 32:25 20.4 0:46 24:53 8:02 1:11:10.66
386 Team Fiord Flyers TEAM 55 3/15 3/15 8:37 1:44 1:37 36:11 18.2 0:23 24:28 7:54 1:11:12.61
314 Doug Williams M5559 56 2/16 49/214 10:32 2:07 1:56 34:18 19.2 0:40 23:58 7:44 1:11:21.62
6 Bryan Chac M19UN 57 3/7 50/214 9:25 1:53 2:10 39:13 16.8 1:06 19:41 6:21 1:11:31.98
57 Derek Ackart M3539 58 12/38 51/214 9:49 1:58 2:10 32:57 20.0 1:52 24:56 8:03 1:11:42.50
53 Mark Keys M5559 59 3/16 52/214 10:42 2:09 1:51 34:14 19.3 1:10 23:51 7:42 1:11:45.18
378 J.C. Brown M3034 60 7/25 53/214 11:20 2:16 1:42 35:29 18.6 0:45 22:36 7:18 1:11:50.27
355 Mike Kellam M3539 61 13/38 54/214 10:07 2:02 1:05 33:48 19.5 0:43 26:12 8:28 1:11:52.80
177 Jeremy Burd M4549 62 6/31 55/214 14:21 2:53 2:22 27:32 24.0 1:36 26:09 8:26 1:11:57.59
316 Heath Roberts M3539 63 14/38 56/214 10:52 2:11 1:59 34:46 19.0 1:19 23:24 7:33 1:12:17.86
360 Rusty Popp M4549 64 7/31 57/214 10:16 2:04 1:33 36:04 18.3 1:00 23:31 7:35 1:12:22.36
377 Chris Rasmussen M4044 65 9/40 58/214 10:09 2:02 1:14 34:45 19.0 1:04 25:16 8:09 1:12:24.43
330 Brett Schubert M5054 66 7/21 59/214 11:26 2:18 1:50 35:06 18.8 1:12 22:53 7:23 1:12:24.73
128 Jeanann Angst F5054 67 1/13 5/117 10:20 2:04 1:10 34:22 19.2 0:49 25:49 8:20 1:12:28.41
289 Will Garstang M19UN 68 4/7 60/214 8:19 1:40 0:55 38:14 17.3 0:30 24:53 8:02 1:12:48.27
208 Scott Sharkey M4549 69 8/31 61/214 10:41 2:09 1:10 35:44 18.5 0:40 24:39 7:57 1:12:50.95
90 Barak Tschirhart M2529 70 5/15 62/214 8:36 1:44 2:01 37:16 17.7 0:33 24:30 7:55 1:12:53.45
326 Nicole Vasko F4044 71 1/20 6/117 11:54 2:23 1:10 34:24 19.2 0:56 24:37 7:57 1:12:59.60
159 Phillip Kaser M3539 72 15/38 63/214 9:02 1:49 1:29 38:02 17.4 0:38 23:52 7:42 1:13:00.26
124 Andrew Young M2024 73 5/9 64/214 10:20 2:04 1:42 38:38 17.1 1:08 21:41 7:00 1:13:27.15
369 Michael Delaney M4549 74 9/31 65/214 11:17 2:16 4:03 27:54 23.7 2:25 28:03 9:03 1:13:40.75
350 Jim Workman M4549 75 10/31 66/214 15:14 3:03 1:25 33:19 19.8 1:25 22:23 7:14 1:13:42.98
268 Emily Gross F3034 76 3/26 7/117 9:27 1:54 2:19 34:10 19.3 2:12 25:37 8:16 1:13:43.52
118 Shari Harden F4549 77 1/13 8/117 8:05 1:37 1:44 38:42 17.1 1:27 23:57 7:44 1:13:52.09
5 David Apprill M4549 78 11/31 67/214 9:41 1:57 1:28 36:05 18.3 0:52 26:01 8:24 1:14:04.80
318 Joey Hoflander M3034 79 8/25 68/214 11:55 2:23 1:18 33:38 19.6 1:08 26:18 8:29 1:14:14.70
143 Heather Evans F3539 80 1/18 9/117 10:15 2:03 1:26 37:16 17.7 1:24 24:00 7:45 1:14:18.77
300 Katherine Behounek F4044 81 2/20 10/117 9:33 1:55 1:20 42:03 15.7 0:30 21:00 6:47 1:14:23.88
138 David Timmerman M4549 82 12/31 69/214 9:10 1:50 1:45 35:52 18.4 1:04 26:36 8:35 1:14:25.34
399 Team Worth A Tri TEAM 83 4/15 4/15 8:53 1:47 0:47 38:56 17.0 1:00 24:54 8:02 1:14:27.73
376 Patrick Weber M5559 84 4/16 70/214 10:56 2:12 1:27 35:42 18.5 0:45 25:45 8:19 1:14:32.17
313 Joe Novak M5054 85 8/21 71/214 10:05 2:01 1:25 37:03 17.8 0:57 25:25 8:12 1:14:52.07
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL SWIM RATE TRAN1 BIKE RATE TRAN2 RUN RATE TIME
335 Janet Clemens F4549 86 2/13 11/117 8:18 1:40 1:28 35:13 18.7 1:02 29:07 9:24 1:15:05.32

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after