CASI St. Patrick's Day Race - 2016

5K

Summary

Number of finishers:
2,319
Number of females:
1,453
Number of males:
860
Average time:
34:45

Info

March 12, 2016 in Davenport, IA

Races

Results By

5K - Results

Leaderboard
  • Male Participants
    1. Sam Bradley 15:14
    2. John Darmody Ii 15:27
    3. Phil Young 15:32
    4. Ben Lloyd 15:44
    5. Dan Froeschle 16:17
  • Female Participants
    1. Jen Paul 18:05
    2. Morgan Casey 19:32
    3. Ashlie Harder 19:46
    4. Gayla Dickerson 20:20
    5. Stephanie Sellers 20:42

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME
1028 Kristin Magnus F2529 1153 113/241 546/1467 31:54
1401 Alicia Quiroz F3034 1154 132/274 547/1467 31:54
1786 Brenda Thomas F5559 1155 19/81 548/1467 31:54
30 Alan Anderson M5559 1156 21/49 604/866 31:55
705 Ashley Hebbeln F3034 1157 133/274 549/1467 31:57
142 Mary Bisinger F7074 1158 1/4 550/1467 31:59
352 Kara Declercq F3034 1159 134/274 551/1467 31:59
2029 Sharon Enwright F6064 1160 7/53 552/1467 31:59
1906 Dennise Weyman F4549 1161 39/133 553/1467 32:01
536 Duane Franzen M4044 1162 55/84 605/866 32:02
2203 Amanda Kelley F3539 1163 72/203 554/1467 32:02
1560 Dave Schaeffer M3539 1164 88/114 606/866 32:03
446 Megan Easley F0114 1165 20/52 555/1467 32:03
1467 Tim Riley M3539 1166 89/114 607/866 32:03
871 Sarah Kern F3539 1167 73/203 556/1467 32:04
1948 Denese Wilson F5559 1168 20/81 557/1467 32:06
1505 Christina Root F3034 1169 135/274 558/1467 32:07
2282 Eric Veyette M4044 1170 56/84 608/866 32:09
52 Dalinda Archer F4549 1171 40/133 559/1467 32:09
1174 David Mink M5559 1172 22/49 609/866 32:09
125 Mary Bennison F5559 1173 21/81 560/1467 32:09
1175 Lynn Mink F5559 1174 22/81 561/1467 32:09
2202 Tracey Keemle F3034 1175 136/274 562/1467 32:10
687 Alicea Hartman F2529 1176 114/241 563/1467 32:11
2467 Brian Pohl M5054 1177 46/72 610/866 32:11
240 Chris Casel M4549 1178 64/88 611/866 32:11
1351 Lb Peterson F3034 1179 137/274 564/1467 32:11
1709 Rebecca Stehn F3034 1180 138/274 565/1467 32:11
239 Allie Casel F0114 1181 21/52 566/1467 32:11
511 Cheryl Floming F5559 1182 23/81 567/1467 32:12
2433 Nicole Hanna F1519 1183 18/36 568/1467 32:13
2128 Lindsey Boock F2024 1184 49/106 569/1467 32:13
32 Jessica Anderson F2529 1185 115/241 570/1467 32:14
338 Jeanette Dawson Rhodes F4549 1186 41/133 571/1467 32:15
571 Cassie Gebhardt F2024 1187 50/106 572/1467 32:18
2206 Christine Kessel F4549 1188 42/133 573/1467 32:19
961 Simone Lawton F4044 1189 65/148 574/1467 32:20
962 Sophie Lawton F0114 1190 22/52 575/1467 32:20
1850 Kendra Vanblaricome F2529 1191 116/241 576/1467 32:20
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME
119 Matthew Bender M0114 1192 53/74 612/866 32:21

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after