CASI St. Patrick's Day Race

5K

Summary

Number of finishers:
1,994
Number of females:
1,212
Number of males:
780
Average time:
33:13

Info

March 15, 2014 in Davenport, IA

Races

Results By

5K - Results

Leaderboard
  • Male Participants
    1. Devin Allbaugh 15:29
    2. Nicholas Bowerman 15:32
    3. Tyler Sullivan 15:48
    4. Ben Lloyd 15:49
    5. Eric Payne 17:05
  • Female Participants
    1. Jen Paul 17:49
    2. Kelsey Magnuson 18:03
    3. Christine Eden 19:16
    4. Michelle Solis-Russell 20:19
    5. Erin Behan 20:46

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME
1732 Jeff Wendland M5054 1303 55/79 641/789 34:35
408 Kerry Doucette F3539 1304 102/183 663/1230 34:35
1560 Lucas Stevens M0114 1305 39/58 642/789 34:36
439 Devlin Egger M0114 1306 40/58 643/789 34:36
835 Kara Kemmerer F4044 1307 61/132 664/1230 34:36
843 Cheri Kessler F4044 1308 62/132 665/1230 34:36
842 Mike Kerr M5559 1309 33/47 644/789 34:39
107 Ben Bekel M2529 1310 111/123 645/789 34:39
1152 Jennifer Neff F2529 1311 146/205 666/1230 34:39
515 Mike Foster M5559 1312 34/47 646/789 34:40
1772 Jessica Williams F3034 1313 137/227 667/1230 34:42
1164 Chris Nelson M3539 1314 76/84 647/789 34:42
1570 Erin Strieck F4044 1315 63/132 668/1230 34:42
524 Tj Francis M2529 1316 112/123 648/789 34:43
201 Eric Burge M4549 1317 44/51 649/789 34:45
261 Chad Christy M3539 1318 77/84 650/789 34:48
2046 Rheanna Peterson F3034 1319 138/227 669/1230 34:49
2045 Unknown Runner - 1320 0/0 0/0 34:49
96 Steve Beals M5559 1321 35/47 651/789 34:50
2053 Holly Sparkman F4549 1322 38/91 670/1230 34:51
1233 Joan Parchert F5054 1323 28/81 671/1230 34:52
1478 Jason Scott M3034 1324 123/137 652/789 34:55
1706 Sarah Wallace F2529 1325 147/205 672/1230 34:55
387 Missy Dippel F5054 1326 29/81 673/1230 34:56
1578 Cheryl Stroshcein F5054 1327 30/81 674/1230 34:56
616 Madeline Grothus F2529 1328 148/205 675/1230 34:56
617 Brunson Grothus M2529 1329 113/123 653/789 34:57
1356 Jamie Richardson F3539 1330 103/183 676/1230 34:58
1607 Brigitte Tapscott F3539 1331 104/183 677/1230 34:58
50 Jennifer Andrus F2529 1332 149/205 678/1230 34:59
1271 Amanda Peterson F2529 1333 150/205 679/1230 34:59
1662 Jennifer Troutwine F3034 1334 139/227 680/1230 34:59
1169 Dana Nelson-Holstein F4044 1335 64/132 681/1230 35:00
1830 Rachel Bjurstrom F2529 1336 151/205 682/1230 35:01
1616 Kayla Taylor F3034 1337 140/227 683/1230 35:02
86 Kristina Barnard F2024 1338 66/117 684/1230 35:02
1788 Teresa Womack F4044 1339 65/132 685/1230 35:02
731 Samantha Holland F2024 1340 67/117 686/1230 35:02
376 Julie Dewispelaere F4044 1341 66/132 687/1230 35:08
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME
805 Bruce Jones M5559 1342 36/47 654/789 35:08

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after