Michelob ULTRA Torchlight Run at Seafair

8K Run

Summary

Number of finishers:
2,851
Number of females:
1,358
Number of males:
1,493
Average time:
44:47

Info

July 31, 2010 in Seattle, WA

Races

Results By

8K Run - Results

Leaderboard
Charts and Stats
Select division:

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN AGE SEX DIVISION CITY STATE OVERALL DIVPL SEXP TIME PACE
2872 Michael Westover 41 M M4044 Bothell WA 368 31/174 302 36:06 7:16
2046 Mark Mladineo 28 M M2529 Redmond WA 369 59/246 303 36:09 7:16
3462 Richard Russell 51 M M5054 Kirkland WA 370 30/139 304 36:09 7:16
3160 Corey Lew 48 M M4549 Scottsdale AZ 371 26/136 305 36:10 7:17
2968 Mike Yabe 25 M M2529 Bellevue WA 372 60/246 306 36:10 7:17
1086 Jeff Dannenberg 32 M M3034 Federal Way WA 373 41/233 307 36:12 7:17
2602 Amarnath Srinivasan 29 M M2529 Seattle WA 374 61/246 308 36:15 7:18
2222 Doug Orwiler 36 M M3539 Normandy Park WA 375 27/193 309 36:16 7:18
1729 Corre Kombol 31 F F3034 Bothell WA 376 14/296 67 36:16 7:18
3636 Michelle Taylor 40 F F4044 Seattle WA 377 4/144 68 36:18 7:18
2592 Lisa-Marie Sonia 35 F F3539 Bellevue WA 378 9/202 69 36:19 7:18
2788 Catherine Vaughan 32 F F3034 Mukilteo WA 379 15/296 70 36:19 7:18
759 Kerry Beckman 25 F F2529 Seattle WA 380 14/296 71 36:19 7:18
2947 Nathan Woo 15 M M1519 Kent WA 381 34/64 310 36:20 7:19
1408 Brianna Haflich 28 F F2529 Renton WA 382 15/296 72 36:20 7:19
852 Ben Brones 24 M M2024 Bothell WA 383 43/111 311 36:21 7:19
1841 Ea Lilja 57 F F5559 Seattle WA 384 1/29 73 36:21 7:19
1988 Robert McKinstry 32 M M3034 Everett WA 385 42/233 312 36:21 7:19
3600 Amy Torfuson 32 F F3034 Tacoma WA 386 16/296 74 36:22 7:19
2792 Anand Vijayakumar 31 M M3034 Sammamish WA 387 43/233 313 36:22 7:19
1191 Griffin Dunn 20 M M2024 Bainbridge Island WA 388 44/111 314 36:23 7:19
1087 Charley Danner 27 M M2529 Seattle WA 389 62/246 315 36:23 7:19
929 Tara Carroll 28 F F2529 Seattle WA 390 16/296 75 36:23 7:19
198 Unknown Partic. 198 - M M0000 - - 391 5/46 316 36:24 7:19
3652 Beau Lapointe 30 M M3034 Lynnwood WA 392 44/233 317 36:26 7:20
2689 Mckenzie Templeton 17 F F1519 Burlington WA 393 11/66 76 36:26 7:20
2101 Andrea Mullins 19 F F1519 Seattle WA 394 12/66 77 36:26 7:20
826 Claire Boyer 19 F F1519 Seattle WA 395 13/66 78 36:27 7:20
336 Robert Santos 47 M M4549 Seattle WA 396 27/136 318 36:27 7:20
255 Patrick Kelly 21 M M2024 Spanaway WA 397 45/111 319 36:27 7:20
2876 Jeff Wheeler 24 M M2024 Boulder CO 398 46/111 320 36:28 7:20
106 Andrea Barbier 43 F F4044 Seattle WA 399 5/144 79 36:28 7:20
3507 Masatoshi Tagawa 54 M M5054 - - 400 31/139 321 36:29 7:20
2203 Daniella Olson 29 F F2529 Dupont WA 401 17/296 80 36:29 7:20
1499 Matt Hinckley 30 M M3034 Seattle WA 402 45/233 322 36:30 7:21
3603 Chase Glidden - M M0000 Redmond WA 403 6/46 323 36:30 7:21
2964 Zachary Wright 35 M M3539 Kennewick WA 404 28/193 324 36:30 7:21
1748 Todd Kreps 39 M M3539 Seattle WA 405 29/193 325 36:30 7:21
2945 Jasmine Woo 24 F F2024 Kent WA 406 12/122 81 36:31 7:21
    NO FN LN AGE SEX DIVISION CITY STATE OVERALL DIVPL SEXP TIME PACE
1235 William Erickson 30 M M3034 Shoreline WA 407 46/233 326 36:31 7:21

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after